prihlásiť | registrovať PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live
Oslo 2019 / Nórsko, hala , ATP Oslo 2019 Tenis live kvalifikácia |
|||||||||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) | 44.08% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | I H2H O | ||
Faureng Beatrice Henriette (Nór.) | 55.92% | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.81 | |||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Vehvilainen Liisa (Fín.) | 49.82% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2.38 | I H2H O | ||
Wiersholm Katja (USA) | 50.18% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1.46 | |||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Kuznetsova Elizaveta (Rus.) | 46.72% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.87 | I H2H O | |||
Ahti Venla (Fín.) | 53.28% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.76 | ||||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Nuudi Maileen (Est.) (1162) | 44.40% | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.36 | I H2H O | |||
Lenngren Matilda (Švé.) | 55.60% | 0 | 5 | 6 (4) | 2.70 | ||||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Morton Emily (V.Br.) | 45.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Wooller Anoushka (V.Br.) | 54.65% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.56 | ||||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (Poľ.) | 56.32% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | I H2H O | |||
Hajkova Klara (ČR) | 43.68% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.67 | ||||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Viller Moller Hannah (Dán.) | 44.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | I H2H O | |||
Koussenkova Valeria (Špan.) | 55.23% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.56 | ||||||
21.10.19 09:00 |
osemfinale | Jamshidi Elena (Dán.) (1267) | 58.49% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.22 | I H2H O | ||
Morton Katie (V.Br.) | 41.51% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3.56 | |||||
20.10.19 17:00 |
1. kolo | Faureng Beatrice Henriette (Nór.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
20.10.19 17:00 |
1. kolo | Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
20.10.19 10:00 |
1. kolo | Wiersholm Katja (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hedrzak Magdalena (Poľ.) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10.19 10:00 |
1. kolo | Vehvilainen Liisa (Fín.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
20.10.19 10:00 |
1. kolo | Ahti Venla (Fín.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||
20.10.19 17:00 |
1. kolo | Lenngren Matilda (Švé.) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Haagensen Mille (Nór.) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
20.10.19 15:00 |
1. kolo | Morton Emily (V.Br.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Haseth Anna Sofia (Nór.) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.19 10:00 |
1. kolo | Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (Poľ.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Alkio Aino (Fín.) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10.19 10:00 |
1. kolo | Koussenkova Valeria (Špan.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Krueger Adelina (Nem.) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.19 10:00 |
1. kolo | Morton Katie (V.Br.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Norin Fanny (Švé.) | 0 | 4 | 3 |