Zápasy
|
18.03.24 20:08 18.03.24,11:59 |
Volynets Katie (USA) (131) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Wickmayer Yanina (Bel.) vyhrá (3.05) |
-1 |
ITO |
Wickmayer Yanina (Bel.) (89) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
18.03.24 19:00 18.03.24,12:16 |
Langmo Christian (USA) (393) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Goldhoff George (USA) vyhrá (7.41) |
-1 |
ITO |
Goldhoff George (USA) (1910) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
18.03.24 16:05 18.03.24,11:57 |
Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) (84) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) vyhrá (2.50) |
+ 1.5 |
ITO |
Osorio Camila (Kol.) (91) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
18.03.24 13:40 18.03.24,09:24 |
Giannessi Alessandro (Tal.) (234) |
2 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Giannessi Alessandro (Tal.) vyhrá (3.65) |
+ 2.65 |
ITO |
Moutet Corentin (Fra.) (105) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
18.03.24 11:45 18.03.24,12:04 |
Christofi Eleni (Gr) (699) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
Christofi Eleni (Gr) vyhrá (2.70) |
+ 1.7 |
ITO |
Radivojevic Lola (Srb.) (328) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
17.03.24 21:30 17.03.24,10:10 |
Uchida Kaichi (Jap.) (556) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Vergara Del Puerto Martin Antonio (Par.) vyhrá (6.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Vergara Del Puerto Martin Antonio (Par.) (1645) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
17.03.24 20:00 17.03.24,09:56 |
Varillas Juan Pablo (Peru) (110) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Varillas Juan Pablo (Peru) vyhrá (1.83) |
+ 0.83 |
ITO |
Bagnis Facundo (Arg.) (147) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
17.03.24 14:00 17.03.24,09:55 |
Gautier Alexis (Fra.) (385) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Gautier Alexis (Fra.) vyhrá (2.35) |
+ 1.35 |
ITO |
Vatutin Alexey (Rus.) (608) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
17.03.24 11:00 17.03.24,09:57 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Valentova Tereza (ČR) vyhrá (1.87) |
+ 0.87 |
ITO |
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) (135) |
0 |
6 (4) |
2 |
|
|
|
17.03.24 11:00 17.03.24,09:49 |
Brancaccio Raul (Tal.) (311) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Damas Miguel (Špan.) vyhrá (2.70) |
-1 |
ITO |
Damas Miguel (Špan.) (461) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
16.03.24 15:00 16.03.24,09:55 |
Joint Maya (Aus.) (331) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Popa Maria Sara (Rum.) vyhrá (5.24) |
-1 |
ITO |
Popa Maria Sara (Rum.) (471) |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 15:00 16.03.24,09:50 |
Andrade Andres (Ekv.) (517) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Angele Jaimee Floyd (Fra.) vyhrá (2.69) |
-1 |
ITO |
Angele Jaimee Floyd (Fra.) (701) |
0 |
6 (3) |
3 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 12:00 16.03.24,09:55 |
Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk) (170) |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk) vyhrá (2.00) |
+ 1 |
ITO |
Klimovicova Linda (ČR) (339) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
16.03.24 11:00 16.03.24,09:54 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Oz Ipek (Tur.) vyhrá (3.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Oz Ipek (Tur.) (235) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
16.03.24 10:00 16.03.24,09:54 |
Nadaf Hamid Reza (Irán) (1588) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nadaf Hamid Reza (Irán) vyhrá (3.45) |
?? |
ITO |
Tamm Kristjan (Est.) (1063) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.24 15:30 15.03.24,09:42 |
Alves Mateus (2001) (Braz.) (392) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Dutra da Silva Daniel (Braz.) vyhrá (2.75) |
-1 |
ITO |
Dutra da Silva Daniel (Braz.) (530) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 14:35 15.03.24,09:39 |
Agamenone Franco (Tal.) (200) |
2 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Agamenone Franco (Tal.) vyhrá (1.90) |
+ 0.9 |
ITO |
Kolar Zdenek (ČR) (236) |
1 |
6 |
6 (1) |
3 |
|
|
15.03.24 13:00 14.03.24,11:22 |
Ribero Franco (Arg.) (1921) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Acosta Dario (Uru.) vyhrá (3.10) |
-1 |
ITO |
Acosta Dario (Uru.) (1491) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
15.03.24 13:00 15.03.24,09:40 |
Serafini Marcello (Tal.) (465) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Serafini Marcello (Tal.) vyhrá (2.18) |
+ 1.18 |
ITO |
Matusevich Anton (V.Br.) (471) |
0 |
6 (6) |
2 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 10:00 15.03.24,09:49 |
Anderson Robin (USA) (347) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Anderson Robin (USA) vyhrá (2.46) |
+ 1.46 |
ITO |
Kempen Magali (Bel.) (317) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
15.03.24 09:55 15.03.24,09:57 |
Bhamidipaty Shrivalli Rashmikaa (Ind.) / Chaudhari Vaidehi (Ind.) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Desai Zeel (Ind.) / Yamalapalli Sahaja (Ind.) vyhrajú (2.41) |
-1 |
ITO |
Desai Zeel (Ind.) / Yamalapalli Sahaja (Ind.) |
0 |
1 |
6 (6) |
|
|
|
14.03.24 18:05 14.03.24,11:10 |
Halys Quentin (Fra.) (104) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
Nava Emilio (USA) vyhrá (2.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Nava Emilio (USA) (134) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
14.03.24 15:25 14.03.24,11:31 |
Goransson Andre (Švé.) / Molchanov Denys (Ukr.) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Cretu Cezar (2001) (Rum.) / Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (Rum.) vyhrajú (3.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Cretu Cezar (2001) (Rum.) / Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (Rum.) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
14.03.24 14:30 14.03.24,11:25 |
Joint Maya (Aus.) (331) |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Kalieva Elvina (USA) vyhrá (2.52) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kalieva Elvina (USA) (226) |
1 |
6 |
6 (8) |
1 |
|
|
14.03.24 12:15 14.03.24,11:24 |
Oz Ipek (Tur.) (235) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Oz Ipek (Tur.) vyhrá (2.05) |
+ 1.05 |
ITO |
Dunne Katy (V.Br.) (336) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 16:30 13.03.24,11:07 |
Murgett Bronte (V.Br.) (1313) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Eto Naoko (Jap.) vyhrá (8.01) |
-1 |
ITO |
Eto Naoko (Jap.) (1473) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 15:05 13.03.24,10:19 |
Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) (96) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Bektas Emina (USA) vyhrá (2.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bektas Emina (USA) (92) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 13:00 13.03.24,10:22 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) vyhrá (1.78) |
-1 |
ITO |
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) (195) |
1 |
6 |
6 (5) |
3 |
|
|
13.03.24 11:40 13.03.24,10:22 |
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (212) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Kraus Sinja (Rak.) vyhrá (2.10) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kraus Sinja (Rak.) (164) |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
13.03.24 07:30 13.03.24,10:11 |
Ostapenkov Daniil (Biel.) (922) |
2 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Ibrakhimov Rakhimbek (Uzb.) vyhrá (9.80) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ibrakhimov Rakhimbek (Uzb.) (1671) |
1 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
12.03.24 23:20 12.03.24,09:19 |
Arias Boris (Bol.) / Zeballos Federico (Bol.) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Arias Boris (Bol.) / Zeballos Federico (Bol.) vyhrajú (9.51) |
+ 8.51 |
ITO |
Boscardin Dias Pedro (Braz.) / Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (Braz.) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
12.03.24 15:30 12.03.24,08:53 |
Alves Mateus (2001) (Braz.) (392) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Osorio Juan Sebastian (Kol.) vyhrá (7.13) |
-1 |
ITO |
Osorio Juan Sebastian (Kol.) (1134) |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12.03.24 13:00 12.03.24,09:20 |
Poljicak Mili (Chor.) (838) |
2 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
Mikrut Luka (Chor.) vyhrá (1.72) |
-1 |
ITO |
Mikrut Luka (Chor.) (487) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
12.03.24 10:45 12.03.24,09:09 |
Selekhmeteva Oksana (Rus.) (904) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Middendorf Julia (Nem.) vyhrá (2.15) |
-1 |
ITO |
Middendorf Julia (Nem.) (372) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
12.03.24 09:00 12.03.24,08:42 |
Sakellaridis Dimitris (Gr) (1651) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Sakellaridis Dimitris (Gr) vyhrá (1.90) |
+ 0.9 |
ITO |
Moraing Oscar (Nem.) (1672) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
12.03.24 02:23 11.03.24,10:32 |
Koolhof Wesley (Hol.) / Mektic Nikola (Chor.) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Seggerman Ryan (USA) / Trhac Patrik (USA) vyhrajú (5.50) |
-1 |
ITO |
Seggerman Ryan (USA) / Trhac Patrik (USA) |
0 |
4 |
6 (6) |
|
|
|
11.03.24 21:00 11.03.24,11:04 |
Ma Lea (USA) (642) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Reami Adriana (USA) vyhrá (3.73) |
-1 |
ITO |
Reami Adriana (USA) (653) |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
11.03.24 17:30 11.03.24,10:22 |
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (Kol.) (581) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Seguel Daniela (Chile) vyhrá (3.75) |
-1 |
ITO |
Seguel Daniela (Chile) (627) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
11.03.24 11:55 11.03.24,10:25 |
Codino Fiona (Fra.) (1463) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Codino Fiona (Fra.) vyhrá (3.25) |
+ 2.25 |
ITO |
Troiano Carolina (Tal.) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
11.03.24 11:30 11.03.24,10:42 |
Agwi Michael (Ír.) (758) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
Wendelken Harry (V.Br.) vyhrá (3.73) |
-1 |
ITO |
Wendelken Harry (V.Br.) (578) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
10.03.24 20:50 10.03.24,09:36 |
Seggerman Ryan (USA) / Trhac Patrik (USA) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
Seggerman Ryan (USA) / Trhac Patrik (USA) vyhrajú (4.22) |
+ 3.22 |
ITO |
Gonzalez Maximo (Arg.) / Molteni Andres (Arg.) |
1 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
10.03.24 19:00 10.03.24,09:27 |
Marozsan Fabian (Ma) (58) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Seyboth Wild Thiago (Braz.) vyhrá (1.82) |
-1 |
ITO |
Seyboth Wild Thiago (Braz.) (65) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
10.03.24 17:50 10.03.24,09:31 |
Harrison Catherine (USA) (716) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Aney Jessie (USA) vyhrá (3.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Aney Jessie (USA) (422) |
1 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
10.03.24 11:45 10.03.24,09:48 |
Edmund Kyle (V.Br.) (401) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Picchione Andrea (Tal.) vyhrá (3.89) |
-1 |
ITO |
Picchione Andrea (Tal.) (500) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
10.03.24 11:05 10.03.24,09:30 |
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) (195) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) vyhrá (3.42) |
+ 2.42 |
ITO |
Naef Celine (Švaj.) (163) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
09.03.24 15:45 09.03.24,09:34 |
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) (287) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
Kumar Omni (USA) vyhrá (2.43) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kumar Omni (USA) (361) |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
09.03.24 15:00 09.03.24,09:16 |
Gao Xinyu (Čína) (270) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Kalieva Elvina (USA) vyhrá (2.50) |
-1 |
ITO |
Kalieva Elvina (USA) (226) |
0 |
4 |
6 (0) |
|
|
|
09.03.24 12:30 09.03.24,09:20 |
Bar Biryukov Petr (Rus.) / Elsayed Amr (Egy.) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Bar Biryukov Petr (Rus.) / Elsayed Amr (Egy.) vyhrajú (2.45) |
+ 1.45 |
ITO |
Kielan Szymon (Poľ.) / Uzhylovsky Vladimir (Ukr.) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
09.03.24 11:00 09.03.24,09:16 |
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) (195) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) vyhrá (2.37) |
+ 1.37 |
ITO |
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.) (192) |
1 |
4 |
7 (4) |
4 |
|
|
09.03.24 10:45 09.03.24,09:34 |
Bodmer Adrian (Švaj.) (1535) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Van Orderlain Drew (USA) vyhrá (4.87) |
-1 |
ITO |
Van Orderlain Drew (USA) (2020) |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 13:40 08.03.24,08:46 |
Grant Tyra Caterina (USA) / Zantedeschi Aurora (Tal.) |
2 |
7 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
Senic Natalija (Srb.) / Stankovic Anja (Srb.) vyhrajú (2.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
Senic Natalija (Srb.) / Stankovic Anja (Srb.) |
1 |
6 (5) |
6 |
10 |
|
|
08.03.24 11:30 08.03.24,08:54 |
Palicova Barbora (ČR) (337) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) vyhrá (2.33) |
-1 |
ITO |
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) (262) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 11:20 08.03.24,08:37 |
Bodmer Adrian (Švaj.) (1535) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Skorilas Alexandros (Gr) vyhrá (3.57) |
-1 |
ITO |
Skorilas Alexandros (Gr) (747) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
08.03.24 09:30 08.03.24,08:45 |
Bara Irina (Rum.) / Jakupovic Dalila (Slov.) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Mansouri Yasmine (Fra.) / Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) vyhrajú (3.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
Mansouri Yasmine (Fra.) / Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) |
0 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
08.03.24 08:55 08.03.24,08:50 |
Dencheva Rositsa (Bul.) (883) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) vyhrá (2.34) |
-1 |
ITO |
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (281) |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
08.03.24 01:35 07.03.24,18:05 |
Collarini Andrea (Arg.) / Olivo Renzo (Arg.) |
2 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
Burruchaga Roman Andres (Arg.) / Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg.) vyhrajú (1.64) |
-1 |
ITO |
Burruchaga Roman Andres (Arg.) / Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg.) |
0 |
5 |
6 (6) |
|
|
|
07.03.24 22:55 07.03.24,18:04 |
Baptiste Hailey (USA) (105) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
Baptiste Hailey (USA) vyhrá (1.79) |
+ 0.79 |
ITO |
Montgomery Robin (USA) (199) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
07.03.24 20:05 07.03.24,18:04 |
Raducanu Emma (V.Br.) (250) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) vyhrá (2.42) |
-1 |
ITO |
Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) (96) |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
07.03.24 20:00 07.03.24,18:05 |
Dodig Ivan (Chor.) / Krajicek Austin (USA) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
Griekspoor Tallon (Hol.) / Hurkacz Hubert (Poľ.) vyhrajú (2.76) |
-1 |
ITO |
Griekspoor Tallon (Hol.) / Hurkacz Hubert (Poľ.) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
07.03.24 15:00 07.03.24,14:57 |
Smith Keegan (USA) (627) |
2 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
Giustino Lorenzo (Tal.) vyhrá (1.76) |
-1 |
ITO |
Giustino Lorenzo (Tal.) (388) |
1 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
06.03.24 20:00 06.03.24,11:15 |
Pokorny Lukas (Svk) (594) |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
Pokorny Lukas (Svk) vyhrá (3.00) |
+ 2 |
ITO |
Rubin Noah (USA) (977) |
0 |
6 |
6 (3) |
1 |
|
|
06.03.24 18:00 06.03.24,12:48 |
Inoue Hina (USA) (494) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Rosatello Camilla (Tal.) vyhrá (1.90) |
-1 |
ITO |
Rosatello Camilla (Tal.) (318) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
06.03.24 17:00 06.03.24,11:13 |
Evans Gabriel (USA) (1769) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Stakusic Marko (Kan.) vyhrá (1.82) |
-1 |
ITO |
Stakusic Marko (Kan.) (1369) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
06.03.24 13:40 06.03.24,11:16 |
Giustino Lorenzo (Tal.) (388) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Giustino Lorenzo (Tal.) vyhrá (1.82) |
+ 0.82 |
ITO |
Domingues Joao (Por.) (804) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
06.03.24 13:05 06.03.24,12:41 |
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) (195) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) vyhrá (1.96) |
+ 0.96 |
ITO |
Uchijima Moyuka (Jap.) (148) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 16:00 05.03.24,11:21 |
Labrana Fernanda (Chile) (796) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
Candiotto Ana (Braz.) vyhrá (1.80) |
-1 |
ITO |
Candiotto Ana (Braz.) (574) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 15:45 05.03.24,10:41 |
Escoffier Antoine (Fra.) (201) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Yunchaokete Bu (Čína) vyhrá (1.92) |
-1 |
ITO |
Yunchaokete Bu (Čína) (175) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 13:20 05.03.24,11:33 |
Demanet Emilien (Bel.) (921) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Barreira Bonzom Victor (Fra.) vyhrá (8.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Barreira Bonzom Victor (Fra.) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 13:10 05.03.24,11:08 |
Soriano Barrera Adria (Kol.) (576) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Melero Kretzer Alejandro (Špan.) vyhrá (2.85) |
-1 |
ITO |
Melero Kretzer Alejandro (Špan.) (1159) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
05.03.24 11:40 05.03.24,11:22 |
Yakovleva Diana (Rus.) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
|
|
Yakovleva Diana (Rus.) vyhrá (1.80) |
+ 0.8 |
ITO |
Tognoni Lucia (Tal.) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
04.03.24 17:35 04.03.24,09:27 |
Marton Isabella (Kan.) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Eto Naoko (Jap.) vyhrá (3.55) |
-1 |
ITO |
Eto Naoko (Jap.) (1473) |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
04.03.24 13:00 04.03.24,09:23 |
Paganetti Vittoria (Tal.) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Shapatava Sophia (Gruz.) vyhrá (1.72) |
-1 |
ITO |
Shapatava Sophia (Gruz.) (582) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
04.03.24 13:00 04.03.24,09:19 |
Abduraimova Nigina (Uzb.) (247) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Waltert Simona (Švaj.) vyhrá (1.82) |
-1 |
ITO |
Waltert Simona (Švaj.) (188) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
04.03.24 11:35 04.03.24,09:24 |
Rezai Aravane (Fra.) (964) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (Nem.) vyhrá (1.84) |
-1 |
ITO |
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (Nem.) (747) |
0 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
04.03.24 10:00 04.03.24,09:17 |
Eala Alexandra (Fili.) (180) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Eala Alexandra (Fili.) vyhrá (1.70) |
+ 0.7 |
ITO |
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (Nem.) (624) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
03.03.24 15:00 03.03.24,09:29 |
Rinderknech Arthur (Fra.) (90) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
De Loore Joris (Bel.) vyhrá (2.65) |
-1 |
ITO |
De Loore Joris (Bel.) (211) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
6 (8) |
|
|
03.03.24 12:30 03.03.24,10:11 |
Fuele Matyas (Ma) / Madarasz Gergely (Ma) |
2 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
Eqbal Ishaque (Ind.) / Kalyanpur Adil (Ind.) vyhrajú (4.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Eqbal Ishaque (Ind.) / Kalyanpur Adil (Ind.) |
1 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
03.03.24 11:45 03.03.24,09:35 |
Sheyngezikht Leonid (Bul.) (1130) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ishimwe Claude (Rwa.) vyhrá (10.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ishimwe Claude (Rwa.) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
03.03.24 11:00 03.03.24,09:39 |
Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) (739) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) vyhrá (1.77) |
+ 0.77 |
ITO |
Szabanin Natalia (Ma) (608) |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
03.03.24 10:30 03.03.24,10:01 |
Privara Peter Benjamin (Svk) (710) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bataljin Lawrence (Aus.) vyhrá (6.30) |
?? |
ITO |
Bataljin Lawrence (Aus.) (1564) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.03.24 16:05 02.03.24,08:12 |
Humbert Ugo (Fra.) (18) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) vyhrá (2.70) |
-1 |
ITO |
Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) (23) |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
02.03.24 13:45 02.03.24,08:09 |
Gigante Matteo (Tal.) (156) |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
Yunchaokete Bu (Čína) vyhrá (2.35) |
-1 |
ITO |
Yunchaokete Bu (Čína) (181) |
1 |
6 |
6 (0) |
6 (7) |
|
|
02.03.24 10:55 02.03.24,08:02 |
Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) (739) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Ganz Fiona (Švaj.) vyhrá (3.60) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ganz Fiona (Švaj.) (595) |
1 |
6 |
2 |
6 (0) |
|
|
02.03.24 09:00 02.03.24,08:08 |
Henning Philip (JAR) (745) |
2 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
Berkieta Tomasz (Poľ.) vyhrá (3.95) |
-1 |
ITO |
Berkieta Tomasz (Poľ.) (1425) |
0 |
5 |
6 (3) |
|
|
|
02.03.24 08:30 02.03.24,08:06 |
Vismane Daniela (Lot.) (384) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
Vismane Daniela (Lot.) vyhrá (2.08) |
+ 1.08 |
ITO |
Rame Alice (Fra.) (507) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
01.03.24 20:00 01.03.24,10:01 |
Mateas Maria (USA) (265) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Mateas Maria (USA) vyhrá (1.83) |
+ 0.83 |
ITO |
Osuigwe Whitney (USA) (353) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
01.03.24 13:30 01.03.24,09:58 |
Ghazouani Durand Yanis (Fra.) (1053) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ghazouani Durand Yanis (Fra.) vyhrá (1.76) |
+ 0.76 |
ITO |
Papamalamis Theo (Fra.) (1925) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
01.03.24 12:05 01.03.24,09:57 |
Yunchaokete Bu (Čína) (181) |
2 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
Yunchaokete Bu (Čína) vyhrá (2.18) |
+ 1.18 |
ITO |
Damm Martin (2003) (USA) (209) |
0 |
6 (7) |
6 (1) |
|
|
|
01.03.24 11:00 01.03.24,10:00 |
Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) (266) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Sonmez Zeynep (Tur.) vyhrá (2.50) |
-1 |
ITO |
Sonmez Zeynep (Tur.) (178) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
01.03.24 10:30 01.03.24,10:02 |
Samsonova Laura (ČR) (930) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (Egy.) vyhrá (5.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (Egy.) (568) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|