prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Atény 2010 / Grécko, tvrdý , www, LIVE, DRAW
kvalifikácia
19.04.10
12:50
štvťfinále Juska Andis (Lot.) (330) 45.60% 2 6 6 2.00 I H2H O
Gremelmayr Denis (Nem.) (314) 54.40% 0 1 1 1.65
19.04.10
13:30
štvťfinále Okun Noam (Izr.) (319) 45.19% 2 6 4 6 1.84 I H2H O
Stadler Simon (Nem.) [3] (210) 54.81% 1 4 6 1 1.77
19.04.10
15:35
štvťfinále Mecir Miloslav (Svk) (501) 55.56% 1 4 3.30 I H2H O
De Voest Rik (JAR) [2] (205) 44.44% 0 1 1.25
19.04.10
17:05
štvťfinále Berankis Ricardas (Litva.) [1] (196) 51.76% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Martin Andrej (Svk) [6] (290) 48.24% 0 2 2 2.62
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Berankis Ricardas (Litva.) [1] (196) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (Špan.) (323) 0 4 4
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Martin Andrej (Svk) [6] (290) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dimov Valentin (Bul.) (633) 0 1 2
18.04.10
??
osemfinale De Voest Rik (JAR) [2] (205) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemouchidis Paris (Gr) (889) 0 1 3
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Mecir Miloslav (Svk) (501) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kapogiannis Charalampos (Gr) (1117) 0 6 2
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Stadler Simon (Nem.) [3] (210) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Weintraub Amir (Izr.) (485) 0 6 4
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Okun Noam (Izr.) (319) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Vanni Luca (Tal.) (616) 1 6 1 3
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Juska Andis (Lot.) (330) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Bemelmans Ruben (Bel.) [4] (211) 0 6 6
18.04.10
??
osemfinale Gremelmayr Denis (Nem.) (314) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Groth Samuel (Aus.) [7] (291) 1 7 4 5
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Groth Samuel (Aus.) [7] (291) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mouratoglou Aristotelis (Gr) (1418) 0 1 3
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Gremelmayr Denis (Nem.) (314) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikos Konstantinos (Gr) (1654) 0 3 2
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Juska Andis (Lot.) (330) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Iannuzzi Enrico (Tal.) (1473) 0 2 5
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Munoz-De La Nava Daniel (Špan.) (323) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Bachinger Matthias (Nem.) (307) 1 4 7 4
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Dimov Valentin (Bul.) (633) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Huurinainen Sami (Fín.) (1229) 0 2 3
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Martin Andrej (Svk) [6] (290) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Rovas Nikos (Gr) (1538) 0 5 5
17.04.10
??
1. kolo De Voest Rik (JAR) [2] (205) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Sakinis Dovydas (Litva.) (860) 1 6 1 2
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Gemouchidis Paris (Gr) (889) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Georgoudas Alexandros-Ferdinandos (Nem.) 0 4 3
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Kapogiannis Charalampos (Gr) (1117) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Loucareas Dimitrios (Gr) (1391) 0 2 1
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Mecir Miloslav (Svk) (501) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Luncanu Petru (Rum.) [8] (304) 0 6 3
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Stadler Simon (Nem.) [3] (210) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Serkedakis Nikos (Gr) (1654) 0 2 1
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Weintraub Amir (Izr.) (485) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prpic Filip (Švé.) (325) 0 2 4
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Vanni Luca (Tal.) (616) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Psarros Michail-Anastasios (Gr) 0 2 0
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Okun Noam (Izr.) (319) 2 6 6 I H2H O
King-Turner Daniel (N.Zél.) [5] (256) 0 2 1
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Bemelmans Ruben (Bel.) [4] (211) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Paukku Juho (Fín.) (476) 1 6 1 4
17.04.10
??
1. kolo Berankis Ricardas (Litva.) [1] (196) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pavic Ante (Chor.) (594) 0 2 4
18+