prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion 2010 / Grécko, hala
kvalifikácia
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Khotulev Stepan (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bismpikos Pier (Gr) 0 4 4
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Eriksson Markus (Švé.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Efthimiadis Efthimios (Aus.) 0 2 2
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Diarra Gibril (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
de Fays Frederic (Bel.) 0 3 3
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Marcora Roberto (Tal.) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Maiga Riccardo (Švaj.) 1 6 3 3
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Liniger Jannis (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trinker Bastian (Rak.) 0 4 4
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Kocevar-Desman Tom (Slov.) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Uhlig Daniel (Nem.) 1 6 6 (3) 1
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Libietis Mikelis (Lot.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Espasandin Joss (Švaj.) 0 3 2
25.10.10
??
osemfinale Barry Sam (Ír.) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Stillitano Marc (Mon.) 1 6 (1) 7 (1) 3
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Bismpikos Pier (Gr) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Sterland-Markovic Stefan (V.Br.) 1 7 (6) 2 4
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Khotulev Stepan (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Merunka Stefan (Chor.) 0 3 2
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Stillitano Marc (Mon.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kalaitzakis Antonis (Gr) 0 6 (6) 4
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Barry Sam (Ír.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charisis Alexandros Sokratis (Gr) 0 0 2
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Libietis Mikelis (Lot.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fallert Florian (Nem.) 0 4 4
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Efthimiadis Efthimios (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kakridonis Fotis (Gr) 0 1 3
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Diarra Gibril (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Djukic Petar (Srb.) 0 4 2
24.10.10
??
1. kolo de Fays Frederic (Bel.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Petrone Alessandro (Tal.) 1 3 6 3
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Maiga Riccardo (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Siderakos Alexandros (Gr) 0 3 2
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Marcora Roberto (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Roenn Nikki (V.Br.) 0 1 4
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Trinker Bastian (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bismpikos Nikola (Gr) 0 1 1
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Liniger Jannis (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fernandez-Cantisano Antonio (Špan.) 0 4 2
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Kocevar-Desman Tom (Slov.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Serkedakis Nikos (Gr) 0 2 2
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Uhlig Daniel (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hillbricht Alexander (Nem.) 0 4 4
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Espasandin Joss (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Molle Fabio (Ír.) 0 1 0
24.10.10
??
1. kolo Eriksson Markus (Švé.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsangarides Philipos (Cyp.) 0 3 4
18+