prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) 2017 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
23.10.17
10:30
osemfinale Nikolaev Valeria (Izr.) (1098) 53.88% 2 6 4 6 1.60 I H2H O
Bordo Chiara (Tal.) 46.12% 1 3 6 1 2.09
23.10.17
09:00
osemfinale Stinga Teodora (Rum.) (1211) 48.62% 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Arol Wiegand Shiran (Izr.) (1226) 51.38% 0 3 0 2.90
23.10.17
09:00
osemfinale Antoniou Karademitrou Nikoleta (Gr) 43.42% 2 2 6 7 1.80 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 56.58% 1 6 0 5 1.78
23.10.17
09:00
osemfinale Takamura Satsuki (Jap.) (722) 60.44% 2 3 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Tahan Maya (Izr.) (1162) 39.56% 1 6 2 1 2.95
23.10.17
10:30
osemfinale Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) (1211) 51.03% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Klincov Bojana (Švaj.) 48.97% 0 4 2 2.58
23.10.17
09:00
osemfinale Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) (1216) 64.71% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 35.29% 0 1 4 3.76
23.10.17
09:00
osemfinale Siedliska Natalia (Nem.) (1182) 66.12% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum.) 33.88% 0 2 0 6.00
23.10.17
10:30
osemfinale Oliynykova Oleksandra (Chor.) 45.68% 2 6 2 6 1.56 I H2H O
Biran Shahar (Izr.) 54.32% 1 3 6 1 2.15
22.10.17
09:30
2. kolo Takamura Satsuki (Jap.) (722) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Vito Chiara (Tal.) 0 2 1
22.10.17
11:00
2. kolo Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Strombach Santa (Nem.) 0 4 3
22.10.17
11:00
2. kolo Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Scotti Maria Aurelia (Tal.) 0 1 3
22.10.17
11:00
2. kolo Siedliska Natalia (Nem.) (1182) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zaritscaya Elizaveta (Rus.) 0 2 1
22.10.17
13:00
2. kolo Biran Shahar (Izr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarari Kiriaki (Gr) 0 1 1
22.10.17
13:00
2. kolo Bordo Chiara (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zalewska Olivia (Nem.) 0 0 2
22.10.17
13:00
2. kolo Nikolaev Valeria (Izr.) (1098) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Kowall Karolina (Nem.) 0 3 0
22.10.17
13:00
2. kolo Oliynykova Oleksandra (Chor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krolitzky Shelly (Izr.) (1130) 0 0 0
22.10.17
11:00
2. kolo Tahan Maya (Izr.) (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tabares Adriana (Špan.) 0 1 0
22.10.17
09:30
2. kolo Klincov Bojana (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokkinaki Evaggelia (Gr) 0 0 1
22.10.17
09:30
2. kolo Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giaquinta Chiara (Tal.) 0 2 2
22.10.17
09:30
2. kolo Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cianci Claudia (Por.) (1204) 0 4 0
21.10.17
09:30
1. kolo Strombach Santa (Nem.) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Kimhi May (Izr.) (1090) 1 6 2 3
21.10.17
09:30
1. kolo Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mulder-Syrovatskaia Anastasiya (Hol.) 0 1 1
21.10.17
09:30
1. kolo Siedliska Natalia (Nem.) (1182) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koricinova Michaela (Svk) 0 1 0
21.10.17
11:00
1. kolo Biran Shahar (Izr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krauss Yvette Erika (Nem.) 0 3 0
21.10.17
11:00
1. kolo Bordo Chiara (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shulman Catherine (Kan.) 0 3 3
21.10.17
13:00
2. kolo Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Belokonska Yoanna (Bul.) 0 1 2
21.10.17
13:00
2. kolo Antoniou Karademitrou Nikoleta (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 2 1
21.10.17
11:00
2. kolo Stinga Teodora (Rum.) (1211) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hajkova Klara (ČR) 0 5 3
21.10.17
11:00
2. kolo Arol Wiegand Shiran (Izr.) (1226) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokkinaki Evgenia (Gr) 0 3 0
21.10.17
09:30
1. kolo De Vito Chiara (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hrabalova Kristyna (ČR) (1179) 0 2 3
18+