prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) II 2017 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Greiner Lena (Nem.) 44.22% 2 4 7 6 2.39 I H2H O
Nikolaev Valeria (Izr.) (1098) 55.78% 1 6 5 0 1.45
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Szupper Marlies (Rak.) (885) 33.70% 2 6 6 1.93 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) (1216) 66.30% 0 1 4 1.70
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 37.18% 2 6 4 7 2.33 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1018) 62.82% 1 1 6 5 1.49
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (1018) 53.33% 2 6 4 6 1.12 I H2H O
Guglielminotti Sara (Tal.) 46.67% 1 2 6 2 4.93
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Karvouni Vasiliki (Gr) 51.78% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Vukovic Jovana (Srb.) 48.22% 0 3 3 2.29
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Kommer Franziska (Nem.) (1143) 51.34% 2 6 7 1.05 I H2H O
Kampantai Eleni (Gr) 48.66% 0 2 5 6.79
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Oliynykova Oleksandra (Chor.) 62.22% 2 7 7 1.44 I H2H O
Taylor Ella (V.Br.) (1181) 37.78% 0 6 (3) 6 (4) 2.44
06.11.17
09:00
osemfinale Gheorghita Ioana (Rum.) (1208) 45.10% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Bertoldo Jessica (Tal.) 54.90% 0 4 3 1.80
05.11.17
09:30
2. kolo Kommer Franziska (Nem.) (1143) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Lioi Emma (Tal.) 1 4 6 3
05.11.17
09:30
2. kolo Kampantai Eleni (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 4 4
05.11.17
11:00
2. kolo Taylor Ella (V.Br.) (1181) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum.) 0 3 6 (3)
05.11.17
11:00
2. kolo Oliynykova Oleksandra (Chor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stewart Jane (USA) 0 1 0
05.11.17
12:30
2. kolo Gheorghita Ioana (Rum.) (1208) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (Nem.) 0 6 (8) 4
05.11.17
12:30
2. kolo Bertoldo Jessica (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mulder-Syrovatskaia Anastasiya (Hol.) 0 3 1
05.11.17
09:30
2. kolo Nikolaev Valeria (Izr.) (1098) 1 5 I H2H O
Stinga Teodora (Rum.) (1208) 0 0
05.11.17
09:30
2. kolo Greiner Lena (Nem.) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Rumi Francesca (Tal.) 1 2 6 6 (4)
05.11.17
12:30
2. kolo Vukovic Jovana (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zaritscaya Elizaveta (Rus.) 0 1 0
05.11.17
12:30
2. kolo Karvouni Vasiliki (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gillan Alice (V.Br.) (1037) 0 3 1
05.11.17
08:00
2. kolo Szupper Marlies (Rak.) (885) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kimhi May (Izr.) (1090) 1 6 0 1
05.11.17
08:00
2. kolo Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kikuchi Anais (Jap.) 0 1 2
05.11.17
08:00
2. kolo Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1018) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 0 3 0
05.11.17
08:00
2. kolo Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) 0 3 2
05.11.17
11:00
2. kolo Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (1018) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tahan Maya (Izr.) (1162) 0 1 1
05.11.17
11:00
2. kolo Guglielminotti Sara (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krolitzky Shelly (Izr.) (1130) 0 0 4
04.11.17
08:30
1. kolo Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gimla Vivien (Fra.) 0 0 0
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Tahan Maya (Izr.) (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ionita Estelle (Fra.) 0 2 1
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Karvouni Vasiliki (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (Nem.) 0 1 2
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Vukovic Jovana (Srb.) 2 6 5 7 I H2H O
Sziedat Franziska (Nem.) 1 1 7 5
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Lioi Emma (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (Srb.) 0 3 3
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum.) 0 4 3
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Oliynykova Oleksandra (Chor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Biran Shahar (Izr.) 0 3 4
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Tilbuerger Jantje (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tabares Adriana (Špan.) 0 2 2
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Nikolaev Valeria (Izr.) (1098) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dimitrakopoulou Semeli (Gr) 0 0 0
04.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Kimhi May (Izr.) (1090) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontaki Eirini (Gr) 0 1 2
18+