prihlásiť | registrovať PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live
Sharm El Sheikh VII 2018 / Egypt, tvrdý , ATP Sharm El Sheikh VII 2018 Tenis live kvalifikácia |
|||||||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Gilchrist Nadja (USA) (1182) | 53.23% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | ||
Mettraux Marie (Švaj.) | 46.77% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8.94 | |||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Skryabina Margarita (Rus.) (662) | 53.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Breckova Nikola (ČR) | 46.98% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.77 | ||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Kubareva Anna (Biel.) (926) | 77.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Derienzo Kathleen (USA) | 22.86% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.50 | ||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Gabueva Angelina (Rus.) (1061) | 56.72% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (Ind.) (1255) | 43.28% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.18 | ||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) (948) | 58.80% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Kubanova Karolina (ČR) (1149) | 41.20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | ||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Szymczuch Oliwia (Poľ.) (1247) | 50.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9.00 | I H2H O | |||
Sevcikova Linda (ČR) | 49.13% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | ||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Maluniakova Laura (Svk) | 48.75% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.19 | I H2H O | |||
Eidukonyte Joana (Litva.) (966) | 51.25% | 0 | 6 (6) | 1 | 1.55 | ||||||
05.03.18 09:30 |
osemfinale | Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (Kol.) (1179) | 54.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Grinchishina Alexandra (Kaz.) (1217) | 45.86% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.81 | ||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Sevcikova Linda (ČR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abou Zekri Ola (Egy.) (958) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Szymczuch Oliwia (Poľ.) (1247) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Siskova Eva (USA) (1044) | 1 | 6 (5) | 6 | 2 | |||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Eidukonyte Joana (Litva.) (966) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stagno Beatrice (Tal.) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Maluniakova Laura (Svk) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Patrascu Maria (Kan.) (1070) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Grinchishina Alexandra (Kaz.) (1217) | 1 | 1 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Roemer Charlotte (Ekv.) (978) | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (Kol.) (1179) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tsygourova Katerina (Švaj.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Gilchrist Nadja (USA) (1182) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (Nór.) (1019) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Mettraux Marie (Švaj.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Crivelletto Jessica (Švaj.) (1040) | 1 | 2 | 7 (1) | 6 (5) | |||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Kubanova Karolina (ČR) (1149) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wira Klaudia (Poľ.) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) (948) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Petrovicka Kiara (Svk) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Skryabina Margarita (Rus.) (662) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sziedat Franziska (Nem.) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Breckova Nikola (ČR) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Pipa Shaline-Doreen (Nem.) (1212) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Kubareva Anna (Biel.) (926) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Greiner Lena (Nem.) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Derienzo Kathleen (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Morales Melisa (Gua.) (1212) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
04.03.18 11:30 |
2. kolo | Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (Ind.) (1255) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Karregat Dominique (Hol.) (930) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
04.03.18 09:00 |
2. kolo | Gabueva Angelina (Rus.) (1061) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schippers Daniela (Gua.) (1122) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Greiner Lena (Nem.) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Buzkova Radka (ČR) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Derienzo Kathleen (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Silna Alexandra (ČR) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (Ind.) (1255) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Perez-Garcia Paula Andrea (Kol.) (1251) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Schippers Daniela (Gua.) (1122) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Thommen Aline (Švaj.) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Wira Klaudia (Poľ.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ivandic Renata (BaH.) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Szymczuch Oliwia (Poľ.) (1247) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hrabalova Kristyna (ČR) (1179) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Maluniakova Laura (Svk) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sappl Julie (Švaj.) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Tsygourova Katerina (Švaj.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shan Yu (Čína) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Mettraux Marie (Švaj.) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Suresh Anjana (Kan.) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
03.03.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Breckova Nikola (ČR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
De Santis Elena (Tal.) | 0 | 1 | 1 |