prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion II 2018 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Vicens Mas Rosa (Špan.) (834) 63.64% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Meyer Emily (Rak.) 36.36% 0 4 1 5.50
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) (862) 45.59% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Schluenzen Imke (Nem.) 54.41% 0 3 1 3.25
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Heinrichs Laura (Nem.) (874) 71.57% 2 6 4 7 1.10 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1127) 28.43% 1 3 6 5 4.75
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Chlpac Agustina (Arg.) (1170) 42.50% 2 7 6 2.30 I H2H O
Makhorkina Anna (Rus.) (1137) 57.50% 0 6 (5) 0 1.48
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Pirok Alexa (Ma) (989) 55.83% 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (Nem.) (1063) 44.17% 0 1 3 1.88
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Cartwright Kerrie (Bah.) (1005) 66.36% 2 7 6 1.22 I H2H O
Turkovic Domenika (Chor.) 33.64% 0 5 3 3.25
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum.) 39.71% 2 6 6 3.26 I H2H O
Suomalainen Piia (Fín.) (1015) 60.29% 0 1 3 1.26
12.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Prati Federica (Tal.) (1038) 50.68% 2 3 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Helgesson Molly (Švé.) (1046) 49.32% 1 6 1 4 1.91
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Makhorkina Anna (Rus.) (1137) 2 7 0 6 I H2H O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum.) 1 6 (2) 6 2
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1127) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 0 0 2
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Heinrichs Laura (Nem.) (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cvorovic Sara (Srb.) (1285) 0 1 3
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Schluenzen Imke (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) 0 1 0
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) (862) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Delgado Luniuska (Ven.) 0 2 1
11.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stosic Aleksandra (Srb.) 0 1 2
11.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Pirok Alexa (Ma) (989) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Krznaric Noa (Chor.) 1 4 7 (5) 4
11.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Intert Sophia (Nem.) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drolshammer Liv (Švaj.) 0 0 0
11.03.18
11:30
2. kolo Cartwright Kerrie (Bah.) (1005) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 0 1 2
11.03.18
11:30
2. kolo Turkovic Domenika (Chor.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) 0 4 5
11.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Suomalainen Piia (Fín.) (1015) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (Svk) 0 1 0
11.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Prati Federica (Tal.) (1038) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikolopoulou Natalia (Gr) (1222) 0 0 1
11.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Helgesson Molly (Švé.) (1046) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (Srb.) 0 0 5
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Meyer Emily (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (Špan.) 0 4 3
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Vicens Mas Rosa (Špan.) (834) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 0 2 2
11.03.18
08:30
2. kolo Chlpac Agustina (Arg.) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (Bul.) (984) 0 3 3
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Milenkovic Dejana (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gerhardt Andrea (Nem.) 0 3 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Chlpac Agustina (Arg.) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (Chor.) 0 3 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1127) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mejic Mila (Srb.) 0 3 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (Gr) 0 4 1
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Cvorovic Sara (Srb.) (1285) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 3 3
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Schluenzen Imke (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zawadzka Joanna (Poľ.) (1180) 0 2 2
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Girardi Martina (Tal.) 0 2 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Delgado Luniuska (Ven.) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Komar Marta (Poľ.) 0 1 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Meyer Emily (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brezanin Lana (Chor.) 0 1 0
10.03.18
15:00
1. kolo Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (Špan.) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Fiquet Tiphanie (Fra.) 1 2 6 3
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vlajic Tina (Švé.) 0 0 1
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Makhorkina Anna (Rus.) (1137) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toanchina Ioana (Rum.) 0 2 3
10.03.18
14:00
1. kolo Nikolopoulou Natalia (Gr) (1222) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Silva Daniella (Por.) 1 0 6 4
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) (1151) 0 1 4
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Kolarovska Eva (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maesfranckx Odile (Bel.) 0 3 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Stosic Aleksandra (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alhorn Scarlett - Rebecca (Nem.) 0 4 2
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Gillan Alice (V.Br.) (1083) 0 2 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Turkovic Domenika (Chor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum.) 0 4 2
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Caldwell Harris (USA) 0 0 2
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Drolshammer Liv (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (Gr) 0 1 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Krznaric Noa (Chor.) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Aubuchon Micheline (USA) 1 6 (8) 6 2
10.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tomazani Magda (Gr) 0 4 6 (7)
18+