prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion IV 2018 / Grécko, antuka , www, LIVE, DRAW
kvalifikácia
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum.) (1214) 57.80% 2 6 7 1.41 I H2H O
Youseva Rozalina (Bul.) 42.20% 0 1 5 2.48
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Szupper Marlies (Rak.) (931) 62.50% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Kontaki Eirini (Gr) 37.50% 0 2 2 8.25
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Karvouni Vasiliki (Gr) 66.12% 2 6 7 1.36 I H2H O
Mejic Mila (Srb.) 33.88% 0 2 6 (4) 2.68
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Suomalainen Piia (Fín.) (1008) 65.87% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (Por.) (1208) 34.13% 0 0 3 3.50
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (Por.) 44.88% 2 3 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 55.12% 1 6 3 1 1.65
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 39.74% 2 6 6 1.89 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1064) 60.26% 0 2 4 1.72
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Dmitrieva Sofia (Rus.) (1078) 28.28% 2 7 6 2.15 I H2H O
Ochsner Svenja (Švaj.) (1214) 71.72% 0 5 2 1.53
26.03.18
09:00
osemfinale Siskova Anna (ČR) (1125) 53.46% 2 6 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Nikolopoulou Natalia (Gr) (1214) 46.54% 1 7 (2) 4 3 2.65
25.03.18
09:00
2. kolo Karvouni Vasiliki (Gr) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Silva Daniella (Por.) 0 6 (4) 5
25.03.18
10:00
2. kolo Suomalainen Piia (Fín.) (1008) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schomburg Tiziana Marie (Nem.) 0 2 2
25.03.18
10:00
2. kolo Lanca Sara (Por.) (1208) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 0 2
25.03.18
10:00
2. kolo Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 1 6 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (Nem.) (1061) 0 2
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1064) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) 0 1 2
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vujovic Milica (Srb.) 0 2 3
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Dmitrieva Sofia (Rus.) (1078) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tselou Athanasia (Gr) 0 0 1
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Ochsner Svenja (Švaj.) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum.) 0 4 4
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Siskova Anna (ČR) (1125) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lioi Emma (Tal.) 0 6 (3) 1
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Nikolopoulou Natalia (Gr) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (Rus.) (1252) 0 2 4
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Youseva Rozalina (Bul.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Santos Ana Filipa (Por.) (1179) 1 6 3 1
25.03.18
12:00
2. kolo Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (Rum.) (1214) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ocheva Victoria (Bul.) (1268) 1 6 0 6 (4)
25.03.18
09:00
2. kolo Mejic Mila (Srb.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (Bul.) (984) 0 4 5
25.03.18
09:00
2. kolo Kontaki Eirini (Gr) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 1 3 6 4
25.03.18
10:00
2. kolo Szupper Marlies (Rak.) (931) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) 0 1 2
25.03.18
10:00
2. kolo Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (Por.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Puig Caballero Blanca (Špan.) (913) 0 3 6 (6)
24.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Puig Caballero Blanca (Špan.) (913) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Cvorovic Sara (Srb.) (1285) 1 7 (4) 4 0
24.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Griva Varvara (Gr) 0 5 1
24.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Lanca Sara (Por.) (1208) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (Nem.) 0 4 0
24.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Schomburg Tiziana Marie (Nem.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (Svk) 0 5 3
24.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Karvouni Vasiliki (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chlpac Agustina (Arg.) (1170) 0 2 1
24.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Silva Daniella (Por.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (Rum.) 0 2 1
24.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Mejic Mila (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gabriel Anais (Švaj.) 0 3 2
24.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (Gr) 0 2 0
24.03.18
11:30
1. kolo Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (Por.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mchedlidze Elene (Gr) 0 3 0
24.03.18
14:00
1. kolo Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) 1 I H2H O
Jespersen Maria (Dán.) 0
24.03.18
14:00
1. kolo Ocheva Victoria (Bul.) (1268) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Tsadari Ioanna (Gr) 1 0 6 1
24.03.18
14:00
1. kolo Youseva Rozalina (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zachopoulou Athanasia (Gr) 0 4 3
24.03.18
14:00
1. kolo Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (Rus.) (1252) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (Gr) 0 0 1
24.03.18
14:00
1. kolo Lioi Emma (Tal.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (Bul.) 0 6 (4) 4
24.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gal Anja (Slov.) 0 5 0
24.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Tselou Athanasia (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borisova Simona (Bul.) 0 1 0
24.03.18
11:00
1. kolo Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jankovic Julia Nina (Srb.) 0 2 1
24.03.18
11:30
1. kolo Vujovic Milica (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mitsou Kyriaki (Gr) 0 2 2
24.03.18
08:30
1. kolo Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (Nem.) 0 4 2
18+