prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Oslo 2018 / Nórsko, hala , ATP Oslo 2018 Tenis live
kvalifikácia
21.10.18
10:10
osemfinale Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (Švé.) (604) 49.49% 2 3 7 6 I H2H O AI
Lohoff Julia (Nem.) (602) 50.51% 1 6 5 1
21.10.18
10:00
osemfinale Kung Leonie (Švaj.) (441) 62.83% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Urzhumova Valeriya (Rus.) (855) 37.17% 0 0 0
21.10.18
11:25
osemfinale Ekshibarova Vlada (Izr.) (650) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O AI
Naydenova Alexandrina (Bul.) (463) 1 3 6 5
21.10.18
12:25
osemfinale Gracheva Varvara (Fra.) (484) 54.90% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Orpana Oona (Fín.) (747) 45.10% 0 5 3
21.10.18
12:45
osemfinale Klaffner Melanie (Rak.) (531) 42.35% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Primorac Iva (Chor.) (701) 57.65% 0 3 1
21.10.18
10:00
osemfinale Stadler Nina (Švaj.) (534) 46.92% 2 6 4 6 I H2H O AI
Gabric Anna (Nem.) (608) 53.08% 1 2 6 4
21.10.18
12:55
osemfinale Lister Cornelia Emily (Švé.) (550) 44.24% 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Marinkovic Bojana (Srb.) (615) 55.76% 0 1 3
21.10.18
10:10
osemfinale Shoshyna Anastasiya (Ukr.) (654) 53.25% 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Heisen Vivian (Nem.) (555) 46.75% 0 5 4
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (Švé.) (604) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Pedersen Mina Adelin (Nór.) 0 1 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Lohoff Julia (Nem.) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Spetalen Jenny Stray (Nór.) 0 1 0
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Shoshyna Anastasiya (Ukr.) (654) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Nordklev Maren (Nór.) 0 0 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Heisen Vivian (Nem.) (555) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Stange Ine Soltveit (Nór.) 0 1 1
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Marinkovic Bojana (Srb.) (615) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Elde Emilie (Nór.) 0 4 3
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Urzhumova Valeriya (Rus.) (855) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) (1041) 0 1 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Naydenova Alexandrina (Bul.) (463) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hovda Lene Mari Bolkesjo (Nór.) 0 3 1
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Ekshibarova Vlada (Izr.) (650) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Haagensen Mille (Nór.) 0 5 3
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Gracheva Varvara (Fra.) (484) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Bullani Francesca (Tal.) (900) 0 4 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Orpana Oona (Fín.) (747) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O AI
Gurholt Hedda (Nór.) 1 3 6 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Klaffner Melanie (Rak.) (531) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kahrs Emely (Nór.) 0 4 4
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Primorac Iva (Chor.) (701) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gabrielsen Lillian (Nór.) 0 0 1
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Stadler Nina (Švaj.) (534) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kobelt Madeleine (USA) (1076) 0 4 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Gabric Anna (Nem.) (608) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Robbe Alice (Fra.) 0 1 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Lister Cornelia Emily (Švé.) (550) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Faureng Beatrice Henriette (Nór.) 0 0 2
20.10.18
??
1. kolo Kung Leonie (Švaj.) (441) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Skjelstad Sina Thon (Nór.) 0 0 1
18+