prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) I 2018 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Astakhova Darya (Rus.) 56.68% 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (Srb.) 43.32% 0 2 2 1.86
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Arkadianou Anna (Gr) (1225) 52.20% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Nikocevic Sarah (Nem.) 47.80% 0 4 4 2.01
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Hertel Ania (Poľ.) 58.94% 1 2 1.23 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (Srb.) 41.06% 0 5 3.50
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Guerin Kimmy A. (USA) 39.16% 2 6 5 6 3.00 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1133) 60.84% 1 2 7 4 1.31
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Bachanek Agata (Poľ.) 45.74% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Mataruga Ramona (Aus.) 54.26% 0 2 4 1.81
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Kuhlman Josie (USA) (1223) 56.06% 2 7 4 6 1.17 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (Svk) 43.94% 1 5 6 0 4.13
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Mohamad Shatoo (USA) 53.18% 2 6 4 7 1.14 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 46.82% 1 4 6 5 4.50
05.11.18
08:30
osemfinale Greiner Lena (Nem.) 53.26% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Ghinga Anda (Rum.) 46.74% 0 3 3 2.75
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Guerin Kimmy A. (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Antoniou Katerina (Hol.) 0 0 0
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Bachanek Agata (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vlajic Tina (Švé.) 0 4 4
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Mataruga Ramona (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (Rak.) 0 1 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Rusova Alica (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (Gr) 0 1 0
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Kuhlman Josie (USA) (1223) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (Srb.) 0 1 0
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Mohamad Shatoo (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Potrc Moni (Slov.) 0 2 2
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schroeder Jonna (Nem.) 0 6 (4) 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Greiner Lena (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vukovic Jovana (Srb.) 0 2 4
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Ghinga Anda (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 0 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Astakhova Darya (Rus.) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ceschi Gloria (Tal.) 1 2 6 2
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Malesevic Tamara (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tomazani Magda (Gr) 0 0 1
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1133) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (Chor.) 0 4 4
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Gemovic Elena (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sharonova Sofia (Rus.) 0 3 3
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Hertel Ania (Poľ.) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Sipek Lana (Chor.) (1225) 1 6 6 (1) 3
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Nikocevic Sarah (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pichler Selina (Rak.) 0 0 2
04.11.18
09:00
2. kolo Arkadianou Anna (Gr) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michaud Alizee (Fra.) 0 4 3
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Bachanek Agata (Poľ.) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Petric Alexandra () 1 4 6 1
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Antoniou Katerina (Hol.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Babic Jovana (Srb.) 0 5 6 (7)
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Spoljaric Anamarija (Chor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (Gr) 0 1 2
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Gemovic Elena (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onita Paula Mihaela (Rum.) 0 3 3
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Hertel Ania (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (ČR) 0 1 3
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Nikocevic Sarah (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dukic Katarina (Srb.) 0 1 0
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Mataruga Ramona (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasileiadi Maria (Gr) 0 0 0
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Rusova Alica (Svk) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (Rum.) 0 4 6 (3)
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Milenkovic Dejana (Srb.) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Savescu Iulia (Rum.) 1 7 5 3
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Mohamad Shatoo (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (Gr) 0 1 1
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Schroeder Jonna (Nem.) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Walzl Sophie (Tal.) 1 2 6 4
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Greiner Lena (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaiser Lara (Rak.) 0 2 2
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Ghinga Anda (Rum.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Radocaj Leonora (Aus.) 1 3 6 2
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Astakhova Darya (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mitsou Kyriaki (Gr) 0 0 1
03.11.18
11:00
1. kolo Malesevic Tamara (Srb.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Moccia Carlotta (Tal.) 0 6 (4) 2
03.11.18
08:30
1. kolo Michaud Alizee (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lausecker Lisa Marie (Rak.) 0 0 1
18+