prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) 2019 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
05.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Stevic Helena (Fra.) 51.58% 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
48.42% 0 5 0 3.32
05.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 53.51% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Dell'edera Francesca (Tal.) (1270) 46.49% 0 0 3 4.98
05.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Fowler Jessica (Aus.) 48.74% 2 6 6 2.28 I H2H O
Skorupska Anastasiya (Ukr.) 51.26% 0 4 3 1.50
05.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Lys Eva (Nem.) (1225) 51.69% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Wensveen Sem (Hol.) (1247) 48.31% 0 4 2 2.28
04.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Lys Eva (Nem.) (1225) 53.85% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Sebrek Andjela (Srb.) 46.15% 0 2 1 6.90
04.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 59.71% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Schwarcova Natalia (Svk) 40.29% 0 2 3 6.05
04.11.19
10:30
2. kolo Stevic Helena (Fra.) 61.40% 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (Fra.) (1228) 38.60% 0 4 4 2.23
04.11.19
10:30
osemfinale Ciobanu Daniela (Mda.) (1231) 58.50% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 41.50% 0 1 1 7.22
04.11.19
10:30
osemfinale Augustinova Natalie (ČR) 43.75% 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 56.25% 0 1 0 1.73
04.11.19
10:30
2. kolo 54.46% 2 6 6 3.80 I H2H O
Suresh Anjana (Kan.) 45.54% 0 4 4 1.21
04.11.19
10:30
2. kolo Dell'edera Francesca (Tal.) (1270) 52.17% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (Ekv.) 47.83% 0 2 0 9.37
04.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Fowler Jessica (Aus.) 49.16% 2 2 6 10 2.55 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (Bul.) 50.84% 1 6 1 7 1.41
04.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Wensveen Sem (Hol.) (1244) 63.36% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Shchetinina Irina (Rus.) 36.64% 0 2 3 3.53
04.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Skorupska Anastasiya (Ukr.) 42.70% 2 6 1 10 2.63 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1269) 57.30% 1 4 6 6 1.40
03.11.19
10:30
2. kolo Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (Bul.) 0 1 2
03.11.19
10:30
2. kolo Augustinova Natalie (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pollock Kyrin (USA) 0 1 1
03.11.19
10:30
2. kolo Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (Gr) 1 6 2 3
03.11.19
10:30
2. kolo Ciobanu Daniela (Mda.) (1231) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1235) 0 1 6 (2)
03.11.19
09:00
1. kolo Stevic Helena (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lior Roni (Izr.) 0 2 1
03.11.19
09:00
1. kolo Schwarcova Natalia (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (Gr) 0 1 0
03.11.19
09:00
1. kolo Skorupska Anastasiya (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Romanyshyn Olha (Ukr.) 0 2 1
03.11.19
09:00
1. kolo Lys Eva (Nem.) (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dima Isabela Ioana (Rum.) 0 0 1
18+