prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) II 2019 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
19.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Amendola Alice (Tal.) (1177) 50.75% 2 6 7 1.69 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 49.25% 0 0 6 (3) 1.93
19.11.19
09:30
osemfinale Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1107) 58.64% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (Rum.) 41.36% 0 3 3 2.93
19.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1101) 63.19% 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (Poľ.) 36.81% 0 0 0 3.79
19.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) 62.84% 2 0 7 10 1.63 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1276) 37.16% 1 6 6 (6) 8 2.01
19.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (921) 73.20% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (Srb.) (1248) 26.80% 0 3 3 3.90
19.11.19
08:30
osemfinale Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) (915) 62.12% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (Nem.) (1104) 37.88% 0 2 2 5.16
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) 35.05% 2 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1074) 64.95% 0 3 3 1.65
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Gemovic Elena (Srb.) (1241) 44.65% 1 6 3 2.03 I H2H O
Adeshina Esther (V.Br.) 55.35% 0 0 3 1.65
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (952) 63.54% 2 6 5 10 1.03 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (Aus.) 36.46% 1 3 7 2 7.12
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Intert Sophia (Nem.) (1104) 40.00% 2 7 3 10 3.51 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 60.00% 1 6 (4) 6 7 1.21
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) (908) 55.56% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Peruhova Lyuboslava (Bul.) 44.44% 0 3 1 8.26
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1271) 35.60% 2 7 7 3.42 I H2H O
Kartal Sonay (V.Br.) 64.40% 0 5 6 (4) 1.25
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1087) 69.40% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Shchetinina Irina (Rus.) 30.60% 0 0 1 4.95
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (Poľ.) 48.98% 2 0 6 18 1.90 I H2H O
Fowler Jessica (Aus.) 51.02% 1 6 0 16 1.75
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1094) 53.75% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Auer Stefanie (Rak.) 46.25% 0 1 3 7.64
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (Rum.) 58.05% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (Rum.) (1213) 41.95% 0 3 3 1.84
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Amendola Alice (Tal.) (1165) 65.48% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 34.52% 0 3 0 7.81
18.11.19
09:00
2. kolo Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 59.26% 2 6 6 4.42 I H2H O
Mesochoritou Galateia (Gr) (1206) 40.74% 0 4 2 1.13
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1094) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 0 0 3
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Portela Caitlyn (Aus.) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (Ekv.) 0 0 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Mesochoritou Galateia (Gr) (1206) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hinka Anna Laura (Ukr.) 0 3 6 (3)
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Romanyshyn Olha (Ukr.) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katsouda Taka Aspasia (Gr) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Saccani Silvia (Tal.) 0 4 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1074) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (Rus.) 0 2 2
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Gemovic Elena (Srb.) (1241) 2 7 0 10 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 1 6 (2) 6 8
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Adeshina Esther (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tiscornia Isabella (Uru.) 0 4 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (952) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lohan Sinead (Ír.) (780) 0 4 3
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum.) 0 4 4
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Intert Sophia (Nem.) (1104) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (Bul.) 1 1 6 7
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Peruhova Lyuboslava (Bul.) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) 1 5 6 6
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Kartal Sonay (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dima Isabela Ioana (Rum.) 0 0 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1271) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortenzi Benedetta (Tal.) 0 3 2
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Amendola Alice (Tal.) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (Gr) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Ciuca Alessia Beatrice (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (Srb.) 0 2 4
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Corneanu Oana Smaranda (Rum.) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (Gr) 0 0 1
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Auer Stefanie (Rak.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
La Cerra Syria (Tal.) 1 3 6 7
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Powaska-Kobylarz Anna (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iskakova Zere (Kaz.) 0 4 1
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Fowler Jessica (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Shchetinina Irina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Snezhkina Iana (Rus.) 0 0 1
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Copas Ruth (Ír.) 0 1 0
17.11.19
08:30
1. kolo Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) (908) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O
Babic Jovana (Srb.) 1 1 7 6
18+