prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

St. Petersburg (II) 2020 / Rusko, hala , www, LIVE, DRAW
dotácia: 848 tis. USD
16.02.20
12:10
finále Aoyama Shuko (Jap.) /
Shibahara Ena (Jap.)
53.89% 2 4 6 10 1.40 I H2H O
Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Guarachi Alexa (Chile)
46.11% 1 6 0 3 2.90
15.02.20
16:20
semifinále Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Guarachi Alexa (Chile)
45.29% 2 6 7 2.34 I H2H O
Garcia Caroline (Fra.) /
Konta Johanna (V.Br.)
54.71% 0 4 5 1.55
14.02.20
18:50
semifinále Aoyama Shuko (Jap.) /
Shibahara Ena (Jap.)
54.55% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Carter Hayley (USA) /
Fichman Sharon (Kan.)
45.45% 0 2 3 2.75
13.02.20
12:10
štvťfinále Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Guarachi Alexa (Chile)
49.51% 2 6 7 1.81 I H2H O
Kudryavtseva Alla (Rus.) /
Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.)
50.49% 0 3 5 1.95
13.02.20
13:40
štvťfinále Garcia Caroline (Fra.) /
Konta Johanna (V.Br.)
54.13% 2 6 6 1.91 I H2H O
Lister Cornelia Emily (Švé.) /
Voracova Renata (ČR)
45.87% 0 2 2 1.81
13.02.20
18:20
štvťfinále Aoyama Shuko (Jap.) /
Shibahara Ena (Jap.)
53.00% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Potapova Anastasia (Rus.) /
Putintseva Yulia (Kaz.)
47.00% 0 1 2 3.07
13.02.20
14:55
štvťfinále Carter Hayley (USA) /
Fichman Sharon (Kan.)
51.26% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Adamczak Monique (Aus.) /
Sizikova Yana (Rus.)
48.74% 0 3 3 2.23
12.02.20
11:05
osemfinale Kudryavtseva Alla (Rus.) /
Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.)
50.40% 2 6 2 10 1.75 I H2H O
Kalashnikova Oksana (Gruz.) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (Rum.)
49.60% 1 3 6 6 1.94
12.02.20
14:10
osemfinale Carter Hayley (USA) /
Fichman Sharon (Kan.)
44.02% 2 6 6 2.27 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ekaterina (Rus.) /
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.)
55.98% 0 2 1 1.60
12.02.20
16:05
osemfinale Potapova Anastasia (Rus.) /
Putintseva Yulia (Kaz.)
49.60% 2 7 4 10 2.28 I H2H O
Rosolska Alicja (Poľ.) /
Tomljanovic Ajla (Aus.)
50.40% 1 6 (4) 6 3 1.52
12.02.20
12:45
osemfinale Christian Kaitlyn (USA) /
Guarachi Alexa (Chile)
54.97% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Mishina Daria (Rus.) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (Rus.)
45.03% 0 2 2 4.97
11.02.20
18:50
osemfinale Lister Cornelia Emily (Švé.) /
Voracova Renata (ČR)
46.50% 2 6 7 2.55 I H2H O
Kichenok Lyudmyla (Ukr.) /
Kichenok Nadiya (Ukr.)
53.50% 0 4 5 1.43
11.02.20
14:55
osemfinale Adamczak Monique (Aus.) /
Sizikova Yana (Rus.)
53.25% 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Diatchenko Vitalia (Rus.) /
Dzalamidze Natela (Rus.)
46.75% 0 4 2 1.84
11.02.20
20:20
osemfinale Aoyama Shuko (Jap.) /
Shibahara Ena (Jap.)
53.82% 2 4 6 10 1.28 I H2H O
Jurak Darija (Chor.) /
Marozava Lidziya (Biel.)
46.18% 1 6 1 5 3.72
10.02.20
13:10
osemfinale Garcia Caroline (Fra.) /
Konta Johanna (V.Br.)
52.41% 2 6 3 10 1.10 I H2H O
Heisen Vivian (Nem.) /
Strakhova Valeriya (Ukr.)
47.59% 1 3 6 5 6.55
18+