neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Punta Del Este 2020 / Uruguay, antuka , www, LIVE, pavúk / draw
dotácia: 54 tis. USD
02.02.20
22:30
finále Monteiro Thiago Moura (Braz.) 2 7 6 7 1.77 I H2H O
Cecchinato Marco (Tal.) 1 6 (3) 7 (6) 5 2.00
02.02.20
01:15
semifinále Monteiro Thiago Moura (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (Braz.) 0 3 3 3.94
01.02.20
23:05
semifinále Cecchinato Marco (Tal.) 2 6 4 6 1.44 I H2H O
Martin Andrej (Svk) 1 4 6 4 2.78
01.02.20
01:00
štvťfinále Monteiro Thiago Moura (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Clezar Guilherme (Braz.) 0 4 1 3.17
31.01.20
00:04
osemfinale Monteiro Thiago Moura (Braz.) 2 7 6 1.47 I H2H O
Cerundolo Francisco (Arg.) 0 5 4 2.50
31.01.20
23:05
štvťfinále Cecchinato Marco (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.30 I H2H O
Giannessi Alessandro (Tal.) 0 3 5 3.34
31.01.20
20:05
štvťfinále Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (Braz.) 2 6 7 2.52 I H2H O
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (Fra.) 0 4 6 (3) 1.45
31.01.20
20:05
štvťfinále Martin Andrej (Svk) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Bagnis Facundo (Arg.) 0 1 3 1.98
31.01.20
02:00
osemfinale Bagnis Facundo (Arg.) 2 6 7 1.24 I H2H O
Cuevas Martin (Uru.) 0 3 5 3.79
30.01.20
01:10
2. kolo Monteiro Thiago Moura (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Kestelboim Mariano (Arg.) 0 4 4 4.18
30.01.20
22:00
osemfinale Blancaneaux Geoffrey (Fra.) 1 5 6 5 1.50 I H2H O
Sakamoto Pedro (Braz.) 0 7 0 0 2.39
30.01.20
19:05
osemfinale Giannessi Alessandro (Tal.) 2 4 6 6 2.06 I H2H O
Sousa Pedro (Por.) 1 6 3 4 1.69
30.01.20
21:30
osemfinale Clezar Guilherme (Braz.) 2 7 4 7 2.67 I H2H O
Coria Federico (Arg.) 1 5 6 5 1.42
30.01.20
18:35
osemfinale Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (Braz.) 2 7 4 6 1.80 I H2H O
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg.) 1 6 (5) 6 4 1.89
30.01.20
18:35
osemfinale Martin Andrej (Svk) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Casanova Hernan (Arg.) 0 4 0 4.50
30.01.20
22:10
osemfinale Cecchinato Marco (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Olivo Renzo (Arg.) 0 3 4 4.47
29.01.20
17:05
2. kolo Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg.) 2 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Mena Facundo (Arg.) 0 3 4 1.55
29.01.20
23:05
2. kolo Cecchinato Marco (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Villanueva Gonzalo (Arg.) 0 0 3 6.25
29.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (Braz.) 2 4 6 7 2.76 I H2H O
Mager Gianluca (Tal.) 1 6 3 6 (5) 1.38
29.01.20
19:05
2. kolo Casanova Hernan (Arg.) 2 6 1 6 2.89 I H2H O
Seyboth Wild Thiago (Braz.) 1 4 6 1 1.35
29.01.20
18:35
2. kolo Olivo Renzo (Arg.) 2 7 6 2.57 I H2H O
Vilella Martinez Mario (Špan.) 0 5 1 1.44
29.01.20
16:45
2. kolo Cerundolo Francisco (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Luz Orlando (Braz.) 0 3 3 2.45
29.01.20
02:30
2. kolo Coria Federico (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Gomez-Herrera Carlos (Špan.) 0 4 4 4.11
29.01.20
00:13
2. kolo Bagnis Facundo (Arg.) 2 7 3 6 1.43 I H2H O
Alvarez Nicolas (Peru) 1 6 (6) 6 1 2.58
29.01.20
15:10
2. kolo Martin Andrej (Svk) 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Hidalgo Diego (Ekv.) 0 3 3 3.99
28.01.20
16:55
2. kolo Clezar Guilherme (Braz.) 2 7 7 2.00 I H2H O
Collarini Andrea (Arg.) 0 6 (6) 6 (3) 1.74
28.01.20
17:15
1. kolo Olivo Renzo (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Panta Jorge (Peru) 0 2 2 3.48
28.01.20
15:15
1. kolo Olivieri Genaro Alberto (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Tirante Thiago Agustin (Arg.) 0 1 4 2.10
28.01.20
01:10
1. kolo Villanueva Gonzalo (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Fumeaux Buenaventura Juan Martin (Uru.) 0 2 0 9.75
28.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Casanova Hernan (Arg.) 1 3 6 5 1.28 I H2H O
Klier Junior Gilbert (Braz.) 0 6 4 0 3.32
28.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Galdos Sergio (Peru) 0 2 4 5.42
28.01.20
18:50
2. kolo Blancaneaux Geoffrey (Fra.) 2 6 6 2.68 I H2H O
Varillas Juan Pablo (Peru) 0 4 3 1.40
28.01.20
16:35
2. kolo Sakamoto Pedro (Braz.) 2 7 6 2.48 I H2H O
Domingues Joao (Por.) 0 6 (4) 2 1.50
28.01.20
23:30
2. kolo Cuevas Martin (Uru.) 2 2 7 6 2.68 I H2H O
Taberner Carlos (Špan.) 1 6 5 1 1.40
28.01.20
20:05
2. kolo Sousa Pedro (Por.) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (Arg.) 0 4 2 2.89
28.01.20
18:50
2. kolo Giannessi Alessandro (Tal.) 2 5 7 6 1.66 I H2H O
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (Arg.) 1 7 5 4 2.06
27.01.20
23:05
1. kolo Cuevas Martin (Uru.) 2 7 6 1.50 I H2H O
Sant'Anna Bruno (Braz.) 0 6 (4) 4 2.49
27.01.20
15:50
1. kolo Hidalgo Diego (Ekv.) 2 6 6 2.06 I H2H O
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (Chile) 0 2 1 1.66
27.01.20
23:05
1. kolo Cerundolo Juan Manuel (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Diaz Acosta Facundo (Arg.) 0 4 4 2.55
27.01.20
20:40
1. kolo Etcheverry Tomas Martin (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.88 I H2H O
Arguello Facundo (Arg.) 0 3 3 1.81
27.01.20
15:30
1. kolo Alvarez Nicolas (Peru) 2 3 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Matos Rafael (1996) (Braz.) 1 6 4 3 2.46
27.01.20
15:05
1. kolo Blancaneaux Geoffrey (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (Dán.) 0 1 2 2.38
27.01.20
17:30
1. kolo Sakamoto Pedro (Braz.) 1.51 I H2H O
Lama Gonzalo (Chile) 2.62
27.01.20
18:00
1. kolo Gomez-Herrera Carlos (Špan.) 2 6 7 3.67 I H2H O
Ficovich Juan Pablo (Arg.) 0 3 5 1.24
27.01.20
17:05
1. kolo Clezar Guilherme (Braz.) 2 6 7 1.52 I H2H O
Cachin Pedro (Arg.) 0 4 6 (0) 2.37
27.01.20
18:54
1. kolo Kestelboim Mariano (Arg.) 2 6 3 7 2.16 I H2H O
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (Braz.) 1 4 6 5 1.60
27.01.20
17:30
1. kolo Sakamoto Pedro (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Troche Emiliano (Uru.) 0 2 0 8.76
27.01.20
20:25
1. kolo Luz Orlando (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (Arg.) 0 4 2 1.84
18+