prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (II) I 2020 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
18.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Boualem Josephine (Fra.) (1070) 63.53% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Jocovic Andjela (Srb.) (997) 36.47% 0 4 2 2.48
18.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (992) 61.65% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Lene Emma (Fra.) (1110) 38.35% 0 1 4 3.08
18.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Rouvroy Margaux (Fra.) (902) 61.75% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Bokor Veronika (Rak.) 38.25% 0 1 3 4.15
18.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1055) 59.68% 1 4 1.07 I H2H O
Draskovic Anja () 40.32% 0 1 6.40
18.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1120) 40.46% 2 7 6 2.14 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (842) 59.54% 0 6 (3) 2 1.60
18.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) (823) 61.15% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 38.85% 0 1 1 3.08
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Draskovic Anja () 59.28% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (Tal.) 40.72% 0 3 1 2.98
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1119) 36.51% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (Rum.) (1257) 63.49% 0 3 1 1.83
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (842) 59.40% 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 40.60% 0 6 (7) 2 2.98
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 42.65% 2 6 6 3.69 I H2H O
Vlkovska Veronika (ČR) (1025) 57.35% 0 3 4 1.19
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) (821) 69.79% 1 1.48 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (Hol.) (1211) 30.21% 0 2.30
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1052) 49.75% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (Izr.) (1152) 50.25% 0 2 1 8.87
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Rouvroy Margaux (Fra.) (902) 57.89% 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (Mda.) (1231) 42.11% 0 6 (1) 4 2.98
17.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Bokor Veronika (Rak.) 43.45% 2 1 6 10 3.69 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1100) 56.55% 1 6 4 7 1.19
17.02.20
12:00
2. kolo Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (995) 64.08% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1257) 35.92% 0 0 0 3.90
17.02.20
12:00
2. kolo Lene Emma (Fra.) (1108) 36.59% 2 4 6 10 2.35 I H2H O
Viviani Maria Vittoria (Tal.) (1069) 63.41% 1 6 3 5 1.50
17.02.20
12:00
2. kolo Jocovic Andjela (Srb.) (1001) 40.58% 2 7 6 1.85 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1108) 59.42% 0 6 (2) 2 1.85
17.02.20
12:00
2. kolo Boualem Josephine (Fra.) (1069) 46.43% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (Bul.) 53.57% 0 0 4 6.70
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (995) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 0 1 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Corneanu Oana Smaranda (Rum.) (1167) 0 6 (12 5
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Boualem Josephine (Fra.) (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) 0 0 4
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Spasova Beatris (Bul.) 2 3 6 11 I H2H O
Narmont Helena (Est.) 1 6 4 9
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1108) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Popescu Anna (V.Br.) (1181) 1 6 4 4
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Cavelli Carola (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubinoviciute Patricija (Litva.) 0 3 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Draskovic Anja () 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pulchartova Laetitia (ČR) (895) 0 4 3
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1119) 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (Por.) (1004) 1 6 6 (9) 7
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Ogescu Simona (Rum.) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (Fra.) (1228) 0 1 1
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (842) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasic Ema (Rak.) (1192) 0 1 3
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Vlkovska Veronika (ČR) (1025) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (Rum.) (1130) 1 3 6 2
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veleva Beloslava (Bul.) 0 2 1
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Panfilov Lara (Hol.) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (Nem.) (1281) 0 1 4
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Akler Yarden (Izr.) (1152) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (Švaj.) 0 1 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1052) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haverlag Isabelle (Hol.) (1243) 0 2 3
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Jocovic Andjela (Srb.) (1001) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toure Mariame (Hol.) 0 0 0
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Viviani Maria Vittoria (Tal.) (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) 0 0 1
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Lene Emma (Fra.) (1108) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Stepan Constanze (Nem.) (1249) 1 6 2 4
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1257) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (Aus.) 1 3 6 5
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1100) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (Rus.) (1173) 0 3 3
16.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Bokor Veronika (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Divac Iva (Srb.) 0 1 1
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Ciobanu Daniela (Mda.) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (Mac.) (1049) 0 1 0
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Rouvroy Margaux (Fra.) (902) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lebedeva Alina (Rus.) 0 1 2
16.02.20
09:30
1. kolo Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) (821) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Santos Ana Filipa (Por.) (1127) 1 6 1 1
18+