prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (II) II 2020 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
25.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (993) 53.46% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Wiesemann Stella (Nem.) 46.54% 0 4 0 3.75
25.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Rossi Federica (Tal.) (1030) 53.12% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Jaruskova Timea (Svk) (970) 46.88% 0 3 3 2.58
25.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1056) 62.50% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1108) 37.50% 0 4 3 2.58
25.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (881) 36.36% 2 6 4 10 1.94 I H2H O
Boualem Josephine (Fra.) (1070) 63.64% 1 2 6 2 1.70
25.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) (938) 63.73% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (Rum.) (1136) 36.27% 0 3 0 6.23
25.02.20
09:00
osemfinale Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 51.16% 2 7 6 2.13 I H2H O
Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1124) 48.84% 0 6 (2) 1 1.59
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1104) 57.78% 2 1 6 10 1.60 I H2H O
Moreno Barranquero Angeles (Špan.) (908) 42.22% 1 6 4 7 2.13
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 50.68% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (Bul.) 49.32% 0 4 0 1.81
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1120) 53.66% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Stepan Constanze (Nem.) (1249) 46.34% 0 2 1 3.07
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Boualem Josephine (Fra.) (1070) 44.75% 2 6 3 10 1.19 I H2H O
Shvartsmann Darya (Izr.) 55.25% 1 2 6 5 3.85
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (876) 54.69% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 45.31% 0 4 1 2.80
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1055) 57.36% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 42.64% 0 3 3 5.40
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) (933) 56.18% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 43.82% 0 2 0 4.90
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (Rum.) (1131) 61.49% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Maesfranckx Odile (Bel.) 38.51% 0 3 0 6.72
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Jaruskova Timea (Svk) (965) 54.84% 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 45.16% 0 5 3 3.38
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Rossi Federica (Tal.) (1029) 48.47% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Vasic Ema (Rak.) (1195) 51.53% 0 1 3 5.43
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (992) 59.16% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (Izr.) (1154) 40.84% 0 2 2 7.48
24.02.20
09:30
2. kolo Wiesemann Stella (Nem.) 47.96% 2 3 6 10 2.13 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) (1282) 52.04% 1 6 4 8 1.60
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Jaruskova Timea (Svk) (965) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 0 1 0
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1120) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (Bul.) 0 6 (2) 1
23.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) (1282) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (Por.) (1001) 0 4 4
23.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Wiesemann Stella (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (Aus.) 0 2 3
23.02.20
12:00
1. kolo Akler Yarden (Izr.) (1154) 2 6 6 11 I H2H O
Bokor Veronika (Rak.) 1 7 (6) 3 9
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1104) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Biagianti Martina (Tal.) (1237) 0 5 1
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Moreno Barranquero Angeles (Špan.) (908) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Augustinova Natalie (ČR) 0 1 1
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Audenaert Eline (Bel.) (1081) 1 7 4 5
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Zlatarova Aleksandra (Bul.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Helmi Olga (Dán.) (1093) 1 4 6 8
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Stepan Constanze (Nem.) (1249) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) (898) 1 4 6 6
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Boualem Josephine (Fra.) (1070) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (Rum.) (1259) 0 1 0
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Shvartsmann Darya (Izr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (Gr) 0 0 2
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lene Emma (Fra.) (1110) 0 4 4
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (Fra.) (1228) 0 2 4
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) (1055) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (Nem.) (1282) 1 2 6 6
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (992) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (Ekv.) 0 0 0
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Rossi Federica (Tal.) (1029) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1110) 0 1 4
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Vasic Ema (Rak.) (1195) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) 0 0 0
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (Mac.) (1049) 1 4 6 5
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Maesfranckx Odile (Bel.) 2 0 6 11 I H2H O
Jocovic Andjela (Srb.) (997) 1 6 2 9
23.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (Rum.) (1131) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (Gr) 0 1 0
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dury Mathilde (Fra.) 0 6 (5) 4
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) (933) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iansitova Svetlana (Rus.) (1228) 0 0 2
23.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (876) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (Rus.) (1223) 0 4 2
18+