prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (III) 2020 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
03.03.20
09:30
osemfinale Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) (957) 60.70% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1111) 39.30% 0 2 0 7.79
03.03.20
09:30
osemfinale Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (849) 58.54% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Lohan Sinead (Ír.) (1257) 41.46% 0 4 2 2.05
03.03.20
09:30
osemfinale Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1182) 53.70% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1121) 46.30% 0 3 2 1.65
03.03.20
09:30
osemfinale Chlpac Agustina (Arg.) (884) 36.71% 2 6 2 10 2.12 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 63.29% 1 4 6 3 1.58
03.03.20
09:30
osemfinale Saidenova Noel (Rus.) (1018) 47.97% 2 4 6 10 2.05 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1106) 52.03% 1 6 4 6 1.64
03.03.20
09:30
osemfinale Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 54.31% 2 4 6 10 2.05 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) (917) 45.69% 1 6 2 8 1.64
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Lohan Sinead (Ír.) (1259) 51.02% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Krueger Adelina (Nem.) 48.98% 0 0 3 5.13
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1124) 36.03% 2 1 6 10 2.61 I H2H O
Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (Špan.) (881) 63.97% 1 6 3 7 1.40
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1259) 54.74% 2 6 7 1.10 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (Bul.) 45.26% 0 4 6 (2) 5.34
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Chlpac Agustina (Arg.) (882) 48.86% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Trencheva Elena (Bul.) 51.14% 0 4 2 3.05
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1108) 59.57% 2 6 7 1.64 I H2H O
Moreno Barranquero Angeles (Špan.) (911) 40.43% 0 1 5 2.05
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) (917) 45.63% 2 7 1 10 1.72 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 54.37% 1 5 6 6 1.93
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 39.01% 2 5 6 10 3.05 I H2H O
Lovqvist Julia (Švé.) (994) 60.99% 1 7 1 1 1.30
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) (1020) 60.28% 2 4 7 10 1.35 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 39.72% 1 6 5 3 2.81
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 52.72% 2 5 6 10 1.09 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (Aus.) 47.28% 1 7 0 3 5.58
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) (938) 60.51% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Ersoz Vanessa (Švé.) 39.49% 0 0 0 8.56
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1114) 41.29% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Niedermeier Michaela (Nem.) 58.71% 0 0 0 2.05
02.03.20
09:30
2. kolo Ukolova Anna (Rus.) (868) 61.59% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (Aus.) 38.41% 0 1 0 6.80
01.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1114) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Melgers Annick (Hol.) (1001) 0 1 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Krueger Adelina (Nem.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (Švé.) 1 3 6 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Lohan Sinead (Ír.) (1259) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cappelletti Monica (Tal.) (988) 0 0 4
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1124) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shvartsmann Darya (Izr.) 0 0 2
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Zlatarova Aleksandra (Bul.) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Dury Mathilde (Fra.) 1 6 1 7
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1259) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Klasen Anna (Nem.) (1011) 0 5 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Trencheva Elena (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malm Olivia (Švé.) 0 0 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Likhacheva Sofiia (Rus.) 0 1 1
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Lovqvist Julia (Švé.) (994) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Hanesova Lucia (Svk) 1 6 1 5
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1108) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) (1281) 0 1 2
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (Nem.) (1281) 1 3 6 7
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) (1020) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rocchetti Sofia (Tal.) 0 0 4
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Custic Marta (Špan.) (1060) 0 2 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Portela Caitlyn (Aus.) 1 4 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (Ekv.) 0 1
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Martinich Ivania (Chile) (971) 0 3 6 (5)
01.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Ersoz Vanessa (Švé.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mishieva Nikol (Rus.) 0 0 2
01.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Niedermeier Michaela (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) 0 0 2
01.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Spiridis Helena (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 0 4 3
18+