prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (III) I 2020 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
12.03.20
??
osemfinale Klasen Anna (Nem.) (1011) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Wensveen Sem (Hol.) (1225) 1 6 1 5
12.03.20
??
osemfinale Rocchetti Sofia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) (1283) 0 1 4
12.03.20
??
osemfinale Astakhova Darya (Rus.) (521) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 0 6 4
10.03.20
13:45
osemfinale Lohan Sinead (Ír.) (1260) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Custic Marta (Špan.) (1061) 0 3 1
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Klasen Anna (Nem.) (1011) 53.40% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Bolebruchova Ema (Svk) 46.60% 0 1 3 4.95
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Wensveen Sem (Hol.) (1225) 75.00% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (Aus.) 25.00% 0 1 2 3.75
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) (1021) 64.13% 2 6 4 10 1.02 I H2H O
Malinovic Zaneta (BaH.) 35.87% 1 0 6 4 7.64
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Diatlova Kateryna (Ukr.) 47.00% 2 6 6 2.98 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (Hol.) (1162) 53.00% 0 4 1 1.29
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Dimitrova Daniella (Bul.) 56.97% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Mohamad Shatoo (USA) (1039) 43.03% 0 3 2 2.63
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1115) 53.10% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Kallistrou Maria (Gr) 46.90% 0 1 1 5.53
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Custic Marta (Špan.) (1061) 48.25% 2 7 6 1.17 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (Švé.) 51.75% 0 5 2 3.90
10.03.20
09:00
2. kolo Lohan Sinead (Ír.) (1260) 56.25% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 43.75% 0 1 2 2.07
10.03.20
13:30
osemfinale Saidenova Noel (Rus.) (1021) 1 4 I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (Ukr.) 0 2
10.03.20
13:30
osemfinale Dimitrova Daniella (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1115) 0 4 2
09.03.20
15:30
2. kolo Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) (1280) 55.33% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Viglianisi Alice (Tal.) (1270) 44.67% 0 2 2 4.83
09.03.20
15:30
2. kolo Rocchetti Sofia (Tal.) 48.02% 2 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Lovqvist Julia (Švé.) (992) 51.98% 0 2 4 1.77
09.03.20
15:30
2. kolo Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 37.06% 2 6 6 2.11 I H2H O
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) 62.94% 0 4 3 1.57
09.03.20
15:30
2. kolo Astakhova Darya (Rus.) (562) 70.75% 2 6 4 10 1.05 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 29.25% 1 0 6 5 6.30
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malm Olivia (Švé.) 0 1 4
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 0 1 0
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Rocchetti Sofia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hanesova Lucia (Svk) 0 4 2
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Viglianisi Alice (Tal.) (1270) 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Trencheva Elena (Bul.) 1 6 5 3
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (Srb.) (1280) 0 3 1
08.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Bolebruchova Ema (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krueger Adelina (Nem.) 0 4 4
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Portela Caitlyn (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanna Micol (Tal.) 0 1 1
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Malinovic Zaneta (BaH.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) 0 4 2
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Diatlova Kateryna (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Likhacheva Sofiia (Rus.) 0 2 0
08.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Dimitrova Daniella (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalogeropoulou Vasiliki (Gr) 0 0 0
08.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Kallistrou Maria (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yordanova Kristin (Bul.) 0 2 2
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Radenkovic Maja (Švé.) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (Aus.) 1 6 1 8
08.03.20
12:00
1. kolo Mukhortova Alina (Rus.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ersoz Vanessa (Švé.) 0 3 5
08.03.20
09:30
1. kolo Krasnova Diana (Rus.) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Niedermeier Michaela (Nem.) 1 0 6 4
18+