neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Prague Open 2020 / Česká republika, antuka , www
dotácia: 125 tis. USD
06.09.20
10:05
finále Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 6 6 2.64 I H2H O
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 0 4 3 1.47
05.09.20
10:05
semifinále Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) 0 4 3 2.05
05.09.20
11:40
semifinále Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 0 3 1 1.66
04.09.20
10:00
štvťfinále Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Melnikova Marina (Rus.) 0 2 2 3.40
04.09.20
10:00
štvťfinále Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 0 0 2 2.71
04.09.20
14:00
štvťfinále Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 0 3 3 3.06
04.09.20
11:40
štvťfinále Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 2 3 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) 1 6 2 1 1.90
03.09.20
12:45
osemfinale Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 1 6 6 3.09 I H2H O
Tauson Clara (Dán.) 1 6 1 3 1.32
03.09.20
10:00
osemfinale Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 2 6 5 6 2.00 I H2H O
Lisicki Sabine (Nem.) 1 4 7 4 1.74
03.09.20
11:20
osemfinale Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 1 6 1.21 I H2H O
Pieri Jessica (Tal.) 0 0 4.04
03.09.20
13:20
osemfinale Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 6 7 2.01 I H2H O
Benoit Marie (Bel.) 0 3 6 (5) 1.74
03.09.20
10:00
osemfinale Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) 2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 0 5 2 3.28
03.09.20
10:00
osemfinale Melnikova Marina (Rus.) 2 6 6 2.79 I H2H O
Zarazua Renata (Mex.) 0 0 4 1.40
03.09.20
15:00
osemfinale Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) 0 3 0 2.76
03.09.20
11:50
osemfinale Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.22 I H2H O
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 0 1 6 (2) 3.94
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 2 7 6 2.37 I H2H O
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (Špan.) 0 5 4 1.53
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 2 7 6 2.03 I H2H O
Sherif Mayar (Egy.) 0 6 (5) 1 1.72
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Pieri Jessica (Tal.) 2 1 6 6 3.84 I H2H O
Kung Leonie (Švaj.) 1 6 1 4 1.21
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Lisicki Sabine (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Muramatsu Chihiro (Jap.) 0 4 4 2.62
02.09.20
11:50
3. kolo Benoit Marie (Bel.) 2 6 6 2.67 I H2H O
Bara Irina Maria (Rum.) 0 3 2 1.43
02.09.20
11:55
3. kolo Zarazua Renata (Mex.) 2 6 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) 1 2 7 (6) 2 2.69
02.09.20
15:00
3. kolo Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Schoofs Bibiane (Hol.) 0 3 3 3.34
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (Tal.) 0 1 3 1.58
02.09.20
13:30
3. kolo Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Ozgen Pemra (Tur.) 0 4 2 2.51
02.09.20
11:30
3. kolo Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 2 6 2 7 3.46 I H2H O
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Špan.) 1 3 6 5 1.28
02.09.20
14:05
3. kolo Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) 2 3 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Anderson Robin (USA) 1 6 4 3 1.55
02.09.20
11:50
3. kolo Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Bucsa Cristina (Špan.) 0 2 1 2.55
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Okamura Kyoka (Jap.) 0 2 1 3.18
02.09.20
13:40
3. kolo Melnikova Marina (Rus.) 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Salden Lara (Bel.) 0 1 5 2.25
02.09.20
12:15
3. kolo Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) 2 7 6 1.57 I H2H O
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (Rum.) 0 5 2 2.28
02.09.20
10:00
3. kolo Tauson Clara (Dán.) 2 7 6 1.44 I H2H O
Chwalinska Maja (Poľ.) 0 6 (2) 2 2.65
01.09.20
11:30
2. kolo Salden Lara (Bel.) 2 6 6 6 2.90 I H2H O
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol.) 1 4 7 (4) 2 1.36
01.09.20
10:00
2. kolo Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) 2 6 7 1.34 I H2H O
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (Kol.) 0 3 6 (4) 3.01
01.09.20
11:45
2. kolo Cristian Jaqueline Adina (Rum.) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) 0 2 2 3.70
01.09.20
13:00
2. kolo Tauson Clara (Dán.) 2 6 7 1.43 I H2H O
Errani Sara (Tal.) 0 3 5 2.59
01.09.20
10:00
2. kolo Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 2 6 7 1.93 I H2H O
Shinikova Isabella (Bul.) 0 1 6 (4) 1.79
01.09.20
10:00
2. kolo Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Bjorklund Mirjam (Švé.) 0 0 3 4.59
01.09.20
11:19
2. kolo Okamura Kyoka (Jap.) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Havlickova Lucie (ČR) 0 4 4 2.80
01.09.20
10:00
2. kolo Bucsa Cristina (Špan.) 2 5 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Von Deichmann Kathinka (Lich.) 1 7 4 3 3.04
01.09.20
11:30
2. kolo Melnikova Marina (Rus.) 2 7 6 2.15 I H2H O
Bondar Anna (Ma) 0 5 2 1.63
01.09.20
10:00
2. kolo Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) 2 6 6 2.87 I H2H O
Trevisan Martina (Tal.) 0 2 1 1.37
01.09.20
10:00
2. kolo Anderson Robin (USA) 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Di Giuseppe Martina (Tal.) 0 4 3 1.71
31.08.20
11:45
1. kolo Okamura Kyoka (Jap.) 2 6 2 6 6.00 I H2H O
Frech Magdalena (Poľ.) 1 3 6 3 1.10
31.08.20
13:00
1. kolo Von Deichmann Kathinka (Lich.) 2 6 2 7 1.65 I H2H O
Halbauer Ellie (USA) 1 1 6 5 2.13
31.08.20
12:15
1. kolo Melnikova Marina (Rus.) 2 6 7 1.92 I H2H O
Raina Ankita (Ind.) 0 2 6 (8) 1.80
31.08.20
11:45
1. kolo Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (Špan.) 0 4 1 1.70
31.08.20
13:00
1. kolo Di Giuseppe Martina (Tal.) 2 7 3 6 2.15 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (Bul.) 1 5 6 3 1.64
31.08.20
12:20
2. kolo Bara Irina Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Mendez Seone (Aus.) 0 3 0 2.93
31.08.20
14:00
2. kolo Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 6 7 1.75 I H2H O
Paar Laura-Ioana (Rum.) 0 3 6 (3) 1.97
31.08.20
15:15
2. kolo Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 2 7 6 2.38 I H2H O
Danilovic Olga (Srb.) 0 6 (5) 4 1.50
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 2 6 1 6 3.73 I H2H O
Sramkova Rebecca (Svk) 1 2 6 2 1.23
31.08.20
13:45
2. kolo Gatto-Monticone Giulia (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Lukas Tena (Chor.) 0 3 3 2.50
31.08.20
15:05
2. kolo Schoofs Bibiane (Hol.) 2 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Gerlach Katharina (Nem.) 0 2 0 1.71
31.08.20
10:10
2. kolo Muramatsu Chihiro (Jap.) 1 4 6 5 2.80 I H2H O
Tan Harmony (Fra.) 0 6 3 1 1.33
31.08.20
15:00
2. kolo Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) 1 7 3 1.26 I H2H O
Cadantu Alexandra (Rum.) 0 6 (4) 2 3.49
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 2 6 6 2.31 I H2H O
Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum.) 0 3 4 1.56
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Pieri Jessica (Tal.) 2 3 7 6 2.03 I H2H O
Lopatetska Daria (Ukr.) 1 6 6 (2) 4 1.68
31.08.20
11:30
2. kolo Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) 2 6 3 6 2.11 I H2H O
Naito Yuki (Jap.) 1 0 6 3 1.66
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Sherif Mayar (Egy.) 2 6 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Galfi Dalma (Ma) 1 7 (7) 3 1 2.15
31.08.20
13:15
2. kolo Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.20 I H2H O
Seguel Daniela (Chile) 0 1 6 (2) 3.94
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Lisicki Sabine (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Wagner Stephanie (Nem.) 0 4 4 2.35
31.08.20
13:30
2. kolo Benoit Marie (Bel.) 2 6 6 2.49 I H2H O
Kan Victoria (Rus.) 0 2 1 1.45
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Lazaro Garcia Andrea (Špan.) 2 6 6 2.41 I H2H O
Niculescu Monica (Rum.) 0 4 4 1.49
31.08.20
14:55
2. kolo Chwalinska Maja (Poľ.) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Bolkvadze Mariam (Gruz.) 0 1 1 4.26
31.08.20
10:00
2. kolo Kung Leonie (Švaj.) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Sanchez Ana Sofia (Mex.) 0 3 4 5.77
31.08.20
14:35
2. kolo Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 4 6 7 1.23 I H2H O
Ce Gabriela (Braz.) 1 6 1 6 (1) 3.78
31.08.20
13:00
2. kolo Zarazua Renata (Mex.) 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Jani Reka-Luca (Ma) 0 4 3 2.03
31.08.20
16:10
2. kolo Ozgen Pemra (Tur.) 2 6 3 6 3.56 I H2H O
Danilina Anna (Kaz.) 1 1 6 0 1.24
30.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Niculescu Monica (Rum.) 2 7 7 1.33 I H2H O
Udvardy Panna (Ma) 0 6 (6) 6 (4) 3.07
30.08.20
10:05
1. kolo Lisicki Sabine (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Murray Samantha (V.Br.) 0 3 4 2.77
30.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Wagner Stephanie (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.99 I H2H O
Gasanova Anastasia (Rus.) 0 4 3 1.74
30.08.20
17:50
1. kolo Havlickova Lucie (ČR) 2 6 6 2.85 I H2H O
Bhatia Riya (Ind.) 0 0 0 1.38
30.08.20
10:05
1. kolo Bolkvadze Mariam (Gruz.) 2 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Savinykh Valeria (Rus.) 1 6 3 4 2.25
30.08.20
16:35
1. kolo Tauson Clara (Dán.) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) 0 3 2 2.32
30.08.20
13:10
1. kolo Errani Sara (Tal.) 2 0 7 7 1.45 I H2H O
Ormaechea Paula (Arg.) 1 6 5 6 (7) 2.59
30.08.20
10:05
1. kolo Kung Leonie (Švaj.) 1.51 I H2H O
Maleckova Jesika (ČR) 2.33
30.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Sanchez Ana Sofia (Mex.) 2 3 6 7 2.03 I H2H O
Harrison Catherine (USA) 1 6 4 6 (3) 1.70
30.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Kan Victoria (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Talaba Gabriela (Rum.) 0 3 3 2.41
30.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Ce Gabriela (Braz.) 2 6 7 2.70 I H2H O
Volynets Katie (USA) 0 2 5 1.42
30.08.20
17:45
1. kolo Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Špan.) 2 7 6 1.15 I H2H O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (Rus.) 0 5 1 5.43
30.08.20
16:25
1. kolo Bjorklund Mirjam (Švé.) 2 3 6 6 2.42 I H2H O
Waltert Simona (Švaj.) 1 6 3 4 1.51
30.08.20
16:50
1. kolo Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 2 7 6 2.00 I H2H O
Hesse Amandine (Fra.) 0 5 2 1.74
30.08.20
16:30
1. kolo Shinikova Isabella (Bul.) 2 2 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (Špan.) 1 6 4 5 2.45
30.08.20
16:40
1. kolo Bucsa Cristina (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.61 I H2H O
Komardina Anastasiya (Rus.) 0 0 2 2.20
30.08.20
12:30
1. kolo Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (Kol.) 2 6 6 1.89 I H2H O
Grabher Julia (Rak.) 0 4 4 1.83
30.08.20
13:00
1. kolo Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Vidmanova Darja (ČR) 0 2 1 3.65
30.08.20
18:30
1. kolo Bondar Anna (Ma) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) 0 2 2 1.70
30.08.20
12:30
1. kolo Zarazua Renata (Mex.) 2 6 7 2.59 I H2H O
Bouchard Eugenie (Kan.) 0 0 6 (5) 1.45
30.08.20
11:30
1. kolo Jani Reka-Luca (Ma) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Radwanska Urszula (Poľ.) 0 1 1 2.95
30.08.20
18:25
1. kolo Trevisan Martina (Tal.) 2 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Parry Diane (Fra.) 1 6 3 1 2.18
30.08.20
17:10
1. kolo Anderson Robin (USA) 2 7 6 1.95 I H2H O
Radanovic Dejana (Srb.) 0 6 (4) 4 1.76
30.08.20
13:25
1. kolo Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) 2 3 6 6 2.85 I H2H O
Jovic Jovana (Srb.) 1 6 3 4 1.38
30.08.20
12:20
1. kolo Cristian Jaqueline Adina (Rum.) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (Fra.) 0 2 2 3.25
30.08.20
11:30
1. kolo Danilina Anna (Kaz.) 2 6 7 6 2.30 I H2H O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) 1 7 (5) 5 1 1.56
30.08.20
11:30
1. kolo Ozgen Pemra (Tur.) 2 7 6 6 2.22 I H2H O
Kostic Natalija (Srb.) 1 5 7 (7) 4 1.60
30.08.20
10:05
1. kolo Kung Leonie (Švaj.) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Popovic Ivana (Aus.) 0 1 0 4.95
29.08.20
16:25
1. kolo Lazaro Garcia Andrea (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (Mac.) 0 4 2 2.35
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 2 6 6 6 1.95 I H2H O
Palicova Barbora (ČR) 1 7 (4) 2 1 1.77
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Sramkova Rebecca (Svk) 2 6 7 1.07 I H2H O
Lavickova Kristyna (ČR) 0 1 5 6.56
29.08.20
12:15
1. kolo Tan Harmony (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Perrin Conny (Švaj.) 0 3 4 1.97
29.08.20
11:52
1. kolo Muramatsu Chihiro (Jap.) 2 7 1 6 2.33 I H2H O
Cepelova Jana (Svk) 1 6 (5) 6 2 1.52
29.08.20
10:10
1. kolo Paar Laura-Ioana (Rum.) 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 0 3 4 2.25
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Kucova Kristina (Svk) 2 6 6 2.11 I H2H O
Mrdeza Tereza (Chor.) 0 4 4 1.65
29.08.20
16:25
1. kolo Chwalinska Maja (Poľ.) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Bejlek Sara (ČR) 0 0 1 5.43
29.08.20
14:15
1. kolo Pieri Jessica (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.70 I H2H O
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (Špan.) 0 4 5 2.01
29.08.20
14:45
1. kolo Lopatetska Daria (Ukr.) 2 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
De Vroome Indy (Hol.) 0 2 3 1.63
29.08.20
15:20
1. kolo Sherif Mayar (Egy.) 2 7 7 1.03 I H2H O
Noskova Linda (ČR) 0 6 (3) 5 9.37
29.08.20
15:35
1. kolo Galfi Dalma (Ma) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Ponchet Jessika (Fra.) 0 0 2 2.28
29.08.20
14:15
1. kolo Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 2 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Boskovic Lea (Chor.) 0 1 5 2.52
29.08.20
14:10
1. kolo Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum.) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Fetecau Irina (Rum.) 0 2 4 4.18
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Bara Irina Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Zlochova Zuzana (Svk) 0 2 2 7.58
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Mendez Seone (Aus.) 2 6 6 2.71 I H2H O
Carreras Amanda (V.Br.) 0 2 2 1.41
29.08.20
16:00
1. kolo Benoit Marie (Bel.) 2 7 7 3.05 I H2H O
Lepchenko Varvara (USA) 0 6 (6) 6 (4) 1.34
29.08.20
15:00
1. kolo Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 7 6 1.53 I H2H O
Min Grace (USA) 0 5 4 2.41
29.08.20
11:30
1. kolo Lukas Tena (Chor.) 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) 0 1 2 2.18
29.08.20
11:15
1. kolo Gatto-Monticone Giulia (Tal.) 2 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Fett Jana (Chor.) 0 5 1 2.16
29.08.20
11:30
1. kolo Salden Lara (Bel.) 2 3 7 6 1.84 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (Rum.) 1 6 5 3 1.84
29.08.20
12:20
1. kolo Hogenkamp Richel (Hol.) 2 1 6 7 1.99 I H2H O
Paquet Chloe (Fra.) 1 6 1 6 (3) 1.74
29.08.20
13:45
1. kolo Kolodziejova Miriam (ČR) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Eraydin Basak (Tur.) 0 3 2 3.72
29.08.20
14:25
1. kolo Naito Yuki (Jap.) 2 1 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Dart Harriet (V.Br.) 1 6 2 2 2.32
29.08.20
13:15
1. kolo Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (Svk) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Lansere Sofya (Rus.) 0 2 2 4.44
29.08.20
13:00
1. kolo Cadantu Alexandra (Rum.) 2 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Loeb Jamie (USA) 1 6 1 1 2.47
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 2 6 3 6 1.81 I H2H O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gruz.) 1 4 6 1 1.89
29.08.20
10:00
1. kolo Danilovic Olga (Srb.) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Zacarias Marcela (Mex.) 0 3 1 2.26
29.08.20
11:40
1. kolo Schoofs Bibiane (Hol.) 2 5 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nór.) 1 7 0 4 2.61
29.08.20
12:40
1. kolo Gerlach Katharina (Nem.) 2 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Satralova Denisa (ČR) 0 2 1 1.58
29.08.20
16:20
1. kolo Seguel Daniela (Chile) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Sebov Katherine (Kan.) 0 2 2 2.42
29.08.20
14:38
1. kolo Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 2 7 6 1.23 I H2H O
Jakupovic Dalila (Slov.) 0 5 0 3.65
18+