neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky


Sharm El Sheikh VII 2020 / Egypt, tvrdý
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
18.10.20
10:00
finále Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (Špan.) 2 7 5 6 1.71 I H2H O
Corwin Felix (USA) 1 5 7 2 2.01
17.10.20
10:00
semifinále Corwin Felix (USA) 2 6 4 6 2.07 I H2H O
Skatov Timofey (Kaz.) 1 3 6 0 1.65
17.10.20
10:00
semifinále Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (Špan.) 2 6 7 2.05 I H2H O
Lazarov Alexandar (Bul.) 0 4 5 1.70
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.75 I H2H O
Kravchenko Georgii (Ukr.) 0 4 3 1.94
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Skatov Timofey (Kaz.) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Mochizuki Shintaro (Jap.) 0 3 1 2.20
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Corwin Felix (USA) 2 6 7 1.92 I H2H O
Brouwer Gijs (Hol.) 0 4 5 1.76
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Lazarov Alexandar (Bul.) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Gengel Marek (ČR) 0 4 1 2.38
15.10.20
11:35
osemfinale Corwin Felix (USA) 2 6 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Boyer Dusty H. (USA) 1 7 (4) 2 2 2.82
15.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Butsch Justin (USA) 0 3 2 2.94
15.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Lazarov Alexandar (Bul.) 2 7 3 6 1.70 I H2H O
Sachko Vitaliy (Ukr.) 1 5 6 3 2.00
15.10.20
13:25
osemfinale Gengel Marek (ČR) 2 7 7 1.56 I H2H O
Capecchi Daniele (Tal.) 0 6 (6) 6 (6) 2.21
15.10.20
10:10
osemfinale Kravchenko Georgii (Ukr.) 2 3 6 7 1.61 I H2H O
Gakhov Ivan (Rus.) 1 6 3 6 (1) 2.20
15.10.20
11:00
osemfinale Skatov Timofey (Kaz.) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Philippov Evgeny (Rus.) 0 4 3 3.55
15.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Mochizuki Shintaro (Jap.) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Manafov Vladyslav (Ukr.) 0 2 1 1.89
15.10.20
11:00
osemfinale Brouwer Gijs (Hol.) 1 1.03 I H2H O
Asrawy Amr (Egy.) 0 10.11
14.10.20
15:30
1. kolo Philippov Evgeny (Rus.) 2 6 6 2.50 I H2H O
Danilov Savriyan (Rus.) 0 3 0 1.50
14.10.20
13:20
1. kolo Skatov Timofey (Kaz.) 2 7 7 1.45 I H2H O
Dzhavakian Yurii (Ukr.) 0 5 6 (4) 2.52
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Kravchenko Georgii (Ukr.) 2 7 4 6 1.75 I H2H O
Bovy Arnaud (Bel.) 1 5 6 2 1.94
14.10.20
12:45
1. kolo Lazarov Alexandar (Bul.) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Lock Benjamin (Zim.) 0 2 3 2.31
14.10.20
11:20
1. kolo Capecchi Daniele (Tal.) 2 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. (Špan.) 0 3 4 1.62
14.10.20
14:10
1. kolo Manafov Vladyslav (Ukr.) 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Topo Marko (Srb.) 0 6 (0) 2 2.68
14.10.20
14:45
1. kolo Mochizuki Shintaro (Jap.) 2 4 7 7 1.78 I H2H O
Chappell Nick (USA) 1 6 6 (5) 6 (7) 1.90
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (Špan.) 2 6 6 7 1.05 I H2H O
Thayne Wally (USA) 1 7 (6) 3 6 (4) 6.61
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Butsch Justin (USA) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Zhu Michael (USA) 0 1 2 2.25
14.10.20
13:20
1. kolo Gakhov Ivan (Rus.) 2 6 7 1.66 I H2H O
Noskin Egor (Rus.) 0 4 6 (3) 2.10
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Sachko Vitaliy (Ukr.) 2 6 6 1.56 I H2H O
Marti Yann (Švaj.) 0 1 1 2.24
14.10.20
11:30
1. kolo Gengel Marek (ČR) 2 7 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Vilardo Francesco (Tal.) 1 6 (1) 7 (8) 2 1.58
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Corwin Felix (USA) 2 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Onclin Gauthier (Bel.) 0 2 5 2.40
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Brouwer Gijs (Hol.) 1 6 1 1.34 I H2H O
Agafonov Egor (Rus.) 0 4 0 2.89
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Boyer Dusty H. (USA) 2 6 7 2.91 I H2H O
Yevseyev Denis (Kaz.) 0 3 5 1.35
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Asrawy Amr (Egy.) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Odani Kaita (Jap.) 0 3 1 4.69
18+