neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky


Funchal 2020 / Portugalsko, tvrdý
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
17.10.20
18:00
finále Hartono Arianne (Hol.) /
Vedder Eva (Hol.)
2 4 6 10 2.38 I H2H O
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) /
Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.)
1 6 1 7 1.50
16.10.20
15:35
semifinále Hartono Arianne (Hol.) /
Vedder Eva (Hol.)
2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Jorge Matilde (Por.) /
Teixido Garcia Ares (Špan.)
0 2 2 5.50
16.10.20
17:55
semifinále Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) /
Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.)
2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Carrillo Marin Alba (Špan.) /
Murta Ines (Por.)
0 2 4 2.85
15.10.20
19:55
štvťfinále Hartono Arianne (Hol.) /
Vedder Eva (Hol.)
1 1.37 I H2H O
Charaeva Alina (Rus.) /
Kaul Maria Lota (Est.)
0 2.64
15.10.20
19:50
štvťfinále Carrillo Marin Alba (Špan.) /
Murta Ines (Por.)
2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Dapkute Iveta (Litva.) /
Nuudi Maileen (Est.)
0 2 2 4.30
15.10.20
11:00
štvťfinále Jorge Matilde (Por.) /
Teixido Garcia Ares (Špan.)
1 5.50 I H2H O
Partaud Marine (Fra.) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol.)
0 1.07
15.10.20
18:50
štvťfinále Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) /
Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.)
2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Appleton Emily (V.Br.) /
Collins Ali (V.Br.)
0 3 4 3.75
13.10.20
20:25
osemfinale Hartono Arianne (Hol.) /
Vedder Eva (Hol.)
2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Meliss Verena (Tal.) /
Stevens Lexie (Hol.)
0 1 1 2.13
13.10.20
17:30
osemfinale Charaeva Alina (Rus.) /
Kaul Maria Lota (Est.)
2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Cortez Llorca Lucia (Špan.) /
Lanca Sara (Por.)
0 0 3 4.00
13.10.20
16:40
osemfinale Partaud Marine (Fra.) /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol.)
2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Calinescu Cosima Trinity (Fra.) /
Girelli Chiara (Tal.)
0 1 3 6.00
13.10.20
18:50
osemfinale Jorge Matilde (Por.) /
Teixido Garcia Ares (Špan.)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Mazzoni Emma (Fra.) /
Mazzoni Juliette (Fra.)
0 2 4 6.30
13.10.20
19:15
osemfinale Dapkute Iveta (Litva.) /
Nuudi Maileen (Est.)
2 6 7 6.00 I H2H O
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz.) /
Yepifanova Alexandra (USA)
0 4 6 (4) 1.11
13.10.20
16:00
osemfinale Carrillo Marin Alba (Špan.) /
Murta Ines (Por.)
2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (Nem.) /
Roki Matea (Kan.)
0 0 2 8.65
13.10.20
17:55
osemfinale Appleton Emily (V.Br.) /
Collins Ali (V.Br.)
2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Jelen Aleksandra Julia (Poľ.) /
Nebelska Urszula (Poľ.)
0 4 3 4.00
13.10.20
14:40
osemfinale Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) /
Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.)
2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Fita Boluda Angela (Špan.) /
Jorge Francisca (Por.)
0 1 3 4.73
18+