neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Sharm El Sheikh VI 2020 / Egypt, tvrdý
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
18.10.20
10:00
finále Samir Sandra (Egy.) 2 6 6 2.17 I H2H O
Garland Joanna (Taipei) 0 4 2 1.60
17.10.20
12:05
semifinále Samir Sandra (Egy.) 1 6 2 1.35 I H2H O
Morgina Anna (Rus.) 0 0 0 2.95
17.10.20
10:00
semifinále Garland Joanna (Taipei) 2 6 7 1.17 I H2H O
Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.) 0 3 6 (5) 4.37
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Morgina Anna (Rus.) 2 6 3 7 1.74 I H2H O
Ivanova Dasha (USA) 1 4 6 6 (5) 1.95
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Garland Joanna (Taipei) 2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.) 0 0 1 2.57
16.10.20
13:05
štvťfinále Samir Sandra (Egy.) 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 0 3 2 2.80
16.10.20
10:00
štvťfinále Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.) 2 7 6 2.16 I H2H O
Davis Emma (USA) 0 6 (6) 2 1.60
15.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.) 2 6 4 7 2.50 I H2H O
Zakarlyuk Marianna (Ukr.) 1 3 6 6 (5) 1.50
15.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Ivanova Dasha (USA) 2 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Scilipoti Sebastianna (Švaj.) 0 4 0 1.61
15.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Garland Joanna (Taipei) 2 7 6 1.95 I H2H O
Simmonds Chanel (JAR) 0 5 2 1.75
15.10.20
11:25
osemfinale Morgina Anna (Rus.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 0 2 6 (5)
15.10.20
13:45
osemfinale Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 1 6 4 1.68 I H2H O
Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 0 4 1 2.03
15.10.20
11:50
osemfinale Samir Sandra (Egy.) 1 1 1.20 I H2H O
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 0 0 4.33
15.10.20
13:35
osemfinale Davis Emma (USA) 2 6 3 6 2.84 I H2H O
Poznikhirenko Ganna (Ukr.) 1 2 6 3 1.36
15.10.20
12:30
osemfinale Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.) 2 7 6 1.77 I H2H O
Kudashova Daria (Rus.) 0 6 (3) 3 1.91
14.10.20
17:50
1. kolo Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 2 7 6 1.83 I H2H O
Scholsen Helene (Bel.) 0 5 4 1.83
14.10.20
17:35
1. kolo Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.21 I H2H O
Kwong Louise (Kan.) 0 3 5 3.75
14.10.20
16:00
1. kolo Garland Joanna (Taipei) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Bonic Barbara (Srb.) 0 1 2 4.69
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Kudashova Daria (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.) 0 2 4 3.00
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Ainitdinova Gozal (Kaz.) 0 4 4 2.03
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Zakarlyuk Marianna (Ukr.) 2 0 6 7 3.00 I H2H O
Pigossi Laura (Braz.) 1 6 3 6 (3) 1.36
14.10.20
14:00
1. kolo Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.) 2 6 6 1.72 I H2H O
Christie Freya (V.Br.) 0 3 1 2.00
14.10.20
11:55
1. kolo Ivanova Dasha (USA) 2 7 7 1.07 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) 0 5 6 (4) 5.96
14.10.20
15:45
1. kolo Scilipoti Sebastianna (Švaj.) 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Zolotareva Anastasia (Rus.) 0 1 4 2.20
14.10.20
15:50
1. kolo Morgina Anna (Rus.) 2 6 6 2.96 I H2H O
Strakhova Valeriya (Ukr.) 0 1 4 1.36
14.10.20
11:20
1. kolo Samir Sandra (Egy.) 2 5 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (Egy.) 1 7 2 2 5.82
14.10.20
13:05
1. kolo Davis Emma (USA) 2 6 5 6 1.50 I H2H O
Leonard Manon (Fra.) 1 4 7 1 2.50
14.10.20
19:05
1. kolo Poznikhirenko Ganna (Ukr.) 2 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk) 0 5 1 5.08
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 2 6 6 17.00 I H2H O
Sherif Dalia (Egy.) 0 3 1 1.00
14.10.20
17:20
1. kolo Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 2 6 7 1.78 I H2H O
Kazionova Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 3 6 (4) 1.90
14.10.20
14:35
1. kolo Simmonds Chanel (JAR) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Dema Viktoriia (Ukr.) 0 1 1 5.24
18+