neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Sharm El Sheikh VI 2020 / Egypt, tvrdý
kvalifikácia
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Quayle David (V.Br.) 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Zhuk Uladzislau (Biel.) 1 6 5 7
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Breut Lilian (Fra.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Ajavon Liova (Fra.) 1 2 6 4
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Allen Louis (V.Br.) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Presuhn Bastien (Nem.) 1 7 4 7
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Gibbens Jack (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Beer Amaury (Maur.) 0 0 0
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Loof Thijmen (Hol.) 2 6 7 10 I H2H O
Davies George (V.Br.) 1 7 5 5
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Heger Tim (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavric Samoil (Rum.) 0 0 0
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Pustovit Alexander (Rus.) I H2H O
Schonenberg Tom (Nem.)
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Alcalde Juan Ignacio (Arg.) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (Braz.) 1 4 6 8
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Sigurdsson Egill (Isl.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ben Fraj Skander (Tun.) 0 3 0
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Michalski Daniel (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bron Hugo (Fra.) 0 2 2
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Weightman Oscar (V.Br.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bronka Adam (Aus.) 0 2 6
14.10.20
??
2. kolo Mugevicius Lukas (Litva.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Modica Sacha (V.Br.) 0 6 4
13.10.20
12:40
osemfinale Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk) 2 6 5 10 1.15 I H2H O
Fouad Hala (Egy.) 1 3 7 4 4.39
13.10.20
11:35
osemfinale Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Aney Jessie (USA) 0 3 2 2.10
13.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 2 6 2 11 1.55 I H2H O
Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) 1 4 6 9 2.21
13.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 1 3 1.58 I H2H O
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 0 2 2.26
13.10.20
10:50
osemfinale Scholsen Helene (Bel.) 2 6 4 10 1.38 I H2H O
Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) 1 3 6 4 2.69
13.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Davis Emma (USA) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Conway Jasmine (V.Br.) 0 1 1 4.09
13.10.20
??
osemfinale Weightman Oscar (V.Br.) I H2H O
Mugevicius Lukas (Litva.)
13.10.20
??
1. kolo Weightman Oscar (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Janis Jason (Nem.) 0 0 1
13.10.20
??
osemfinale Breut Lilian (Fra.) I H2H O
Quayle David (V.Br.)
13.10.20
??
osemfinale Gibbens Jack (V.Br.) I H2H O
Allen Louis (V.Br.)
13.10.20
??
osemfinale Heger Tim (Nem.) I H2H O
Loof Thijmen (Hol.)
13.10.20
??
osemfinale Michalski Daniel (Poľ.) I H2H O
Sigurdsson Egill (Isl.)
13.10.20
??
osemfinale Alcalde Juan Ignacio (Arg.) I H2H O
Schonenberg Tom (Nem.)
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vig Saumya (Ind.) 0 0 1
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Keller Nadine (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zucchini Arianna (Tal.) 0 2 4
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (Ind.) 0 1 0
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Luescher Sophie (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Poduraeva Mariya (Ukr.) 0 4 1
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Conway Jasmine (V.Br.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (Ukr.) 0 5 0
12.10.20
14:00
2. kolo Scholsen Helene (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pavlova Kira (Rus.) 0 3 1
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Bougrat Maelys (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (Rus.) 0 3 2
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) 0 4 6
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Michalitsch Alina (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silich Alina (Rus.) 0 3 3
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) 0 0 1
12.10.20
09:00
2. kolo Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keller Nadine (Švaj.) 0 1 4
12.10.20
12:30
2. kolo Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (Fra.) 0 1 2
12.10.20
10:00
2. kolo Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stojanovic Jelena (Aus.) 0 2 4
12.10.20
09:00
2. kolo Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Curmi Francesca (Malta) 1 7 (3) 0 1
12.10.20
12:30
2. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) 0 3 2
12.10.20
09:00
2. kolo Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Camerano Elisa Andrea (Tal.) 0 4 2
12.10.20
12:30
2. kolo Fouad Hala (Egy.) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (Kaz.) 1 7 2 7
12.10.20
14:00
2. kolo Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (Rak.) 0 1 0
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Pavlova Kira (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (Špan.) 0 1 4
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Scholsen Helene (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) 0 1 0
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Stojanovic Jelena (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abdel Rahim Salma (Egy.) 0 0 0
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Curmi Francesca (Malta) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hitt Zoe (USA) 0 1 1
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) 0 2 5
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Aney Jessie (USA) 2 6 6 12 I H2H O
Kubka Martyna (Poľ.) 1 7 3 10
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Fernandez Bianca Jolie (Kan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hefti Melody (Švaj.) 0 2 0
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jocovic Andjela (Srb.) 0 3 5
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Karlova Yelizaveta (Kaz.) 0 5 6
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fawzy Caroline (Egy.) 0 0 1
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Fouad Hala (Egy.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Assanova Hatshepsut (Kaz.) 0 5 2
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (Kaz.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nokes Carla (V.Br.) 0 4 1
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Camerano Elisa Andrea (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (Bel.) 0 4 2
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Broomfield Ayan (Kan.) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Welker Emily (Nem.) 1 2 6 7
12.10.20
08:00
1. kolo Davis Emma (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sewing Sofia (USA) 0 2 1
12.10.20
10:00
2. kolo Davis Emma (USA) 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Broomfield Ayan (Kan.) 0 4 1 2.50
12.10.20
10:00
2. kolo Conway Jasmine (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Luescher Sophie (Švaj.) 0 2 3 1.92
12.10.20
09:00
2. kolo Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 1.55 I H2H O
Keller Nadine (Švaj.) 2.25
12.10.20
12:30
2. kolo Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 1.38 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (Fra.) 2.73
12.10.20
10:00
2. kolo Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 1.07 I H2H O
Stojanovic Jelena (Aus.) 6.00
12.10.20
09:00
2. kolo Curmi Francesca (Malta) 2.25 I H2H O
Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) 1.55
12.10.20
14:00
2. kolo Aney Jessie (USA) 1.75 I H2H O
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (Kan.) 1.93
12.10.20
12:30
2. kolo Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) 1.60 I H2H O
Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 2.13
12.10.20
14:00
2. kolo Aney Jessie (USA) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (Kan.) 0 6 (2) 5
12.10.20
14:00
2. kolo Michalitsch Alina (Rak.) 4.50 I H2H O
Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) 1.15
12.10.20
14:00
2. kolo Scholsen Helene (Bel.) 1.20 I H2H O
Pavlova Kira (Rus.) 3.90
12.10.20
12:30
2. kolo Fouad Hala (Egy.) 6.69 I H2H O
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (Kaz.) 1.06
12.10.20
09:00
2. kolo Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk) 1.20 I H2H O
Camerano Elisa Andrea (Tal.) 3.90
11.10.20
12:00
1. kolo Curmi Francesca (Malta) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hitt Zoe (USA) 0 1 1
11.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Stojanovic Jelena (Aus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abdel Rahim Salma (Egy.) 0 0 0
11.10.20
12:00
1. kolo Fossa Huergo Nicole (Tal.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) 0 4 6
11.10.20
13:00
1. kolo Bougrat Maelys (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (Rus.) 0 3 2
11.10.20
18:00
1. kolo Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (Ind.) 0 1 0
11.10.20
09:00
1. kolo Keller Nadine (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zucchini Arianna (Tal.) 0 2 4
11.10.20
16:30
1. kolo Lindh Gallagher Emilie (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vig Saumya (Ind.) 0 0 1
11.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Conway Jasmine (V.Br.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (Ukr.) 0 5 0
11.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Luescher Sophie (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Poduraeva Mariya (Ukr.) 0 4 1
11.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Broomfield Ayan (Kan.) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Welker Emily (Nem.) 1 2 6 7
11.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) 0 2 5
11.10.20
13:00
1. kolo Aney Jessie (USA) 2 6 6 12 I H2H O
Kubka Martyna (Poľ.) 1 7 3 10
11.10.20
14:30
1. kolo Fernandez Bianca Jolie (Kan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hefti Melody (Švaj.) 0 2 0
11.10.20
18:00
1. kolo Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) 0 0 1
11.10.20
18:00
1. kolo Michalitsch Alina (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silich Alina (Rus.) 0 3 3
11.10.20
09:00
1. kolo Pavlova Kira (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (Špan.) 0 1 4
11.10.20
16:30
1. kolo Scholsen Helene (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) 0 1 0
11.10.20
16:30
1. kolo Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (Kaz.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nokes Carla (V.Br.) 0 4 1
11.10.20
12:00
1. kolo Fouad Hala (Egy.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Assanova Hatshepsut (Kaz.) 0 5 2
11.10.20
13:00
1. kolo Camerano Elisa Andrea (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (Bel.) 0 4 2
11.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fawzy Caroline (Egy.) 0 0 1
11.10.20
14:30
1. kolo Saidenova Noel (Rus.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Karlova Yelizaveta (Kaz.) 0 5 6
11.10.20
14:30
1. kolo Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jocovic Andjela (Srb.) 0 3 5
11.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Davis Emma (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sewing Sofia (USA) 0 2 1
18+