neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky


Sharm El Sheikh VI 2020 / Egypt, tvrdý
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
17.10.20
12:30
finále Dema Viktoriia (Ukr.) /
Kubka Martyna (Poľ.)
2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) /
Christie Freya (V.Br.)
0 4 3 1.96
16.10.20
13:30
semifinále Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) /
Christie Freya (V.Br.)
2 6 4 10 1.56 I H2H O
Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
1 4 6 5 2.21
16.10.20
14:00
semifinále Dema Viktoriia (Ukr.) /
Kubka Martyna (Poľ.)
1 6 0 2.24 I H2H O
Morgina Anna (Rus.) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (Ukr.)
0 4 0 1.55
15.10.20
15:25
štvťfinále Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
2 1 6 12 2.20 I H2H O
Ainitdinova Gozal (Kaz.) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.)
1 6 1 10 1.55
15.10.20
15:50
štvťfinále Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) /
Christie Freya (V.Br.)
2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Fouad Hala (Egy.) /
Sherif Dalia (Egy.)
0 0 1 9.02
15.10.20
14:50
štvťfinále Dema Viktoriia (Ukr.) /
Kubka Martyna (Poľ.)
2 6 2 10 2.31 I H2H O
Scholsen Helene (Bel.) /
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
1 4 6 5 1.50
15.10.20
17:15
štvťfinále Morgina Anna (Rus.) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (Ukr.)
2 4 6 12 1.43 I H2H O
Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.)
1 6 3 10 2.48
13.10.20
14:55
osemfinale Ainitdinova Gozal (Kaz.) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.)
2 6 7 1.82 I H2H O
Samir Sandra (Egy.) /
Strakhova Valeriya (Ukr.)
0 3 6 (5) 1.82
13.10.20
15:35
osemfinale Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
2 6 7 1.40 I H2H O
Bogdan Elena (Rum.) /
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR)
0 2 5 2.75
13.10.20
14:15
osemfinale Arbuthnott Emily (V.Br.) /
Christie Freya (V.Br.)
2 7 6 1.66 I H2H O
Kazionova Ekaterina (Rus.) /
Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.)
0 5 4 2.10
13.10.20
17:10
osemfinale Fouad Hala (Egy.) /
Sherif Dalia (Egy.)
2 2 6 10 6.25 I H2H O
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (Kaz.) /
Vig Saumya (Ind.)
1 6 4 4 1.07
13.10.20
13:00
osemfinale Dema Viktoriia (Ukr.) /
Kubka Martyna (Poľ.)
2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Kudashova Daria (Rus.) /
Zolotareva Anastasia (Rus.)
0 3 3 2.00
13.10.20
16:55
osemfinale Scholsen Helene (Bel.) /
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Karlova Yelizaveta (Kaz.) /
Matusova Barbora (1999) (Svk)
0 2 1 6.65
13.10.20
13:00
osemfinale Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.)
2 1 7 10 1.50 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (Fra.) /
Zakarlyuk Marianna (Ukr.)
1 6 6 (5) 5 2.50
13.10.20
16:10
osemfinale Morgina Anna (Rus.) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (Ukr.)
2 7 6 13 1.16 I H2H O
Davis Emma (USA) /
Ulyashchenko Anna (USA)
1 6 (5) 7 (3) 11 4.30
18+