neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky


Reims (X) 2020 / Francúzsko, tvrdý
kvalifikácia
19.10.20
16:45
osemfinale Ponchet Jessika (Fra.) 2 6 4 10 2.00 I H2H O
Salden Lara (Bel.) 1 1 6 4 1.72
19.10.20
12:10
osemfinale Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Savinykh Valeria (Rus.) 0 1 3 2.37
19.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Fett Jana (Chor.) 2 6 3 10 1.37 I H2H O
Albie Audrey (Fra.) 1 2 6 3 2.70
19.10.20
11:55
osemfinale Gerlach Katharina (Nem.) 2 7 6 3.68 I H2H O
Lumsden Maia (V.Br.) 0 5 3 1.22
19.10.20
14:15
osemfinale Seguel Daniela (Chile) 2 6 6 10 1.95 I H2H O
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (Špan.) 1 3 7 (5) 5 1.76
19.10.20
13:45
osemfinale Zheng Qinwen (Čína) 2 2 6 10 1.28 I H2H O
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (Špan.) 1 6 2 8 3.14
19.10.20
15:35
osemfinale Zakharova Anastasia (Rus.) 2 6 4 10 2.30 I H2H O
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) 1 3 6 8 1.51
19.10.20
10:00
osemfinale Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Grabher Julia (Rak.) 0 6 (3) 2 2.21
18.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Lumsden Maia (V.Br.) 2 5 6 10 2.85 I H2H O
Von Deichmann Kathinka (Lich.) 1 7 2 8 1.35
18.10.20
10:10
1. kolo Gerlach Katharina (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Le Bihan Kelia (Fra.) 0 1 4 4.03
18.10.20
17:35
1. kolo Salden Lara (Bel.) 2 6 7 1.10 I H2H O
Belgraver Julie (Fra.) 0 2 6 (4) 5.28
18.10.20
15:45
1. kolo Ponchet Jessika (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (Fra.) 0 3 4 4.97
18.10.20
11:45
1. kolo Albie Audrey (Fra.) 2 7 4 10 1.76 I H2H O
Lukas Tena (Chor.) 1 6 (3) 6 6 1.91
18.10.20
18:30
1. kolo Lazaro Garcia Andrea (Špan.) 2 7 6 1.69 I H2H O
Yerolymos Margot (Fra.) 0 6 (3) 3 1.99
18.10.20
15:50
1. kolo Guerrero Alvarez Eva (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Biolay Sophia (Fra.) 0 2 3 6.00
18.10.20
16:35
1. kolo Zheng Qinwen (Čína) 2 6 6 3.15 I H2H O
Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 0 3 4 1.29
18.10.20
17:10
1. kolo Snigur Daria (Ukr.) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Bornay Jade (Fra.) 0 3 0 7.17
18.10.20
18:15
1. kolo Zakharova Anastasia (Rus.) 2 7 0 10 1.18 I H2H O
Popovic Ivana (Aus.) 1 5 6 8 4.06
18.10.20
11:40
1. kolo Savinykh Valeria (Rus.) 2 6 7 1.17 I H2H O
Brouleau Lou (Fra.) 0 4 5 4.17
18.10.20
12:30
1. kolo Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 2 7 4 10 1.20 I H2H O
Papamichail Despina (Gr) 1 6 (8) 6 5 3.86
18.10.20
13:45
1. kolo Grabher Julia (Rak.) 2 6 7 1.95 I H2H O
Monnet Carole (Fra.) 0 3 6 (2) 1.70
18.10.20
14:55
1. kolo Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Rame Alice (Fra.) 0 1 3 1.97
18.10.20
14:10
1. kolo Fett Jana (Chor.) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Zimmermann Kimberley (Bel.) 0 3 2 2.40
18.10.20
19:30
1. kolo Seguel Daniela (Chile) 2 6 1 10 1.82 I H2H O
Dunne Katy (V.Br.) 1 4 6 8 1.82
18+