prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) I 2020 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikácia
03.11.20
08:30
osemfinale Lovric Pia (Slov.) (902) 46.39% 2 6 5 10 1.13 I H2H O
Crescenzi Giulia (Tal.) (971) 53.61% 1 4 7 6 4.65
03.11.20
08:30
osemfinale Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1104) 45.42% 2 5 6 10 1.32 I H2H O
Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) 54.58% 1 7 3 4 2.89
03.11.20
08:30
osemfinale Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) (947) 56.47% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) 43.53% 0 2 2 4.33
03.11.20
08:30
osemfinale Olyanovskaya Valeriya (Rus.) (803) 56.08% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (ČR) (945) 43.92% 0 0 3 2.31
03.11.20
08:30
osemfinale Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) (715) 58.01% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Paszek Tamira (Rak.) (1151) 41.99% 0 4 4 2.31
03.11.20
08:30
osemfinale Helmi Olga (Dán.) (1062) 43.44% 2 6 3 10 3.40 I H2H O
Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 56.56% 1 3 6 5 1.30
02.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Olyanovskaya Valeriya (Rus.) (803) 54.66% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Penne Emma (Švaj.) 45.34% 0 1 0 9.39
02.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Paszek Tamira (Rak.) (1151) 44.24% 2 6 5 10 2.22 I H2H O
Falkner Ziva (Slov.) (998) 55.76% 1 2 7 2 1.55
02.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) (715) 60.36% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Squarcialupi Gaia (Tal.) 39.64% 0 0 0 8.52
02.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Helmi Olga (Dán.) (1062) 52.36% 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Mariani Matilde (Tal.) 47.64% 0 1 2 2.73
02.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 56.41% 1 1.40 I H2H O
Bertoloni Anita (Tal.) 43.59% 0 2.60
02.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Hindova Denisa (ČR) (945) 50.80% 2 6 7 1.20 I H2H O
Welker Emily (Nem.) 49.20% 0 3 6 (6) 3.85
02.11.20
10:30
2. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) 42.74% 2 4 6 10 3.78 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) (837) 57.26% 1 6 1 7 1.20
02.11.20
10:30
2. kolo Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) (947) 56.84% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) 43.16% 0 4 1 2.89
02.11.20
10:30
2. kolo Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) 54.61% 2 6 4 10 2.00 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (Svk) (1316) 45.39% 1 0 6 6 1.70
02.11.20
10:30
2. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1104) 53.44% 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Howard Zoe (USA) (1271) 46.56% 0 4 3 2.25
02.11.20
10:30
2. kolo Lovric Pia (Slov.) (902) 47.64% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Nuudi Maileen (Est.) (1162) 52.36% 0 1 4 7.25
02.11.20
10:30
2. kolo Crescenzi Giulia (Tal.) (971) 51.65% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Zafeiri Nefeli (Gr) 48.35% 0 1 2 7.89
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Zafeiri Nefeli (Gr) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (Švaj.) 0 3 6 (6)
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Hindova Denisa (ČR) (945) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daley Danielle (V.Br.) 0 4 2
01.11.20
08:30
1. kolo Squarcialupi Gaia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laki Michaela (Gr) 0 4 4
01.11.20
11:00
1. kolo Rusova Alica (Svk) (1316) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1137) 0 3 5
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Crescenzi Giulia (Tal.) (971) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marandel Lola (Fra.) 0 0 2
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Zafeiri Nefeli (Gr) I H2H O
Mazzari Sveva (Tal.)
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Penne Emma (Švaj.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 0 4 2
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Olyanovskaya Valeriya (Rus.) (803) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orav Saara (Est.) 0 4 2
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Falkner Ziva (Slov.) (998) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monnot Amandine (Fra.) 0 2 4
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Paszek Tamira (Rak.) (1151) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mareen Axana (Bel.) (1316) 0 2 3
01.11.20
08:30
1. kolo Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) (715) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Velcea Andreea (Rum.) (1167) 0 1 1
01.11.20
08:30
1. kolo Helmi Olga (Dán.) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (ČR) 0 2 2
01.11.20
08:30
1. kolo Mariani Matilde (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1097) 0 0 2
01.11.20
08:30
1. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) (1058) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1149) 0 3 1
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Welker Emily (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) 0 1 3
01.11.20
09:30
1. kolo Kimmelmann Julia (Nem.) (1119) I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (ČR) (945)
01.11.20
11:00
1. kolo Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) (837) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (ČR) 0 5 4
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Nuudi Maileen (Est.) (1162) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Melosch Alicia (Nem.) 1 1 6 8
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Lovric Pia (Slov.) (902) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markvartova Anna (ČR) 0 1 1
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Howard Zoe (USA) (1271) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavino Irene (Tal.) (1088) 0 3 4
01.11.20
13:00
1. kolo Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (1104) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Navratilova Magdalena (ČR) 0 0 0
01.11.20
11:00
1. kolo Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) (877) 1 6 2 5
01.11.20
11:00
1. kolo Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) (947) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (Rum.) 0 0 1
01.11.20
11:00
1. kolo Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van De Peer Vicky (Bel.) (1186) 0 6 (2) 4
01.11.20
11:00
1. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontolaimaki Maria (Gr) 0 0 0
01.11.20
08:30
1. kolo Bertoloni Anita (Tal.) 2 3 7 10 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) (711) 1 6 5 5
18+