prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2020 / Španielsko, antuka
kvalifikácia
17.11.20
11:00
osemfinale Romero Gormaz Leyre (Špan.) (1032) 49.78% 2 3 6 10 1.39 I H2H O
Karunaratne Adithya (Hong.) (799) 50.22% 1 6 3 6 2.61
17.11.20
12:40
osemfinale Salden Lara (Bel.) [1 BYE] (246) 55.47% 2 3 6 10 1.15 I H2H O
Dartron Emeline (Fra.) (649) 44.53% 1 6 4 8 4.48
17.11.20
11:00
osemfinale Selekhmeteva Oksana (Rus.) (683) 46.92% 2 6 7 10 1.92 I H2H O
Boulter Katie (V.Br.) [2 BYE] (365) 53.08% 1 7 (4) 6 (8) 5 1.74
17.11.20
11:00
osemfinale Pigossi Laura (Braz.) [3 BYE] (391) 57.52% 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (Hol.) [WC] (595) 42.48% 0 4 0 2.17
17.11.20
12:40
osemfinale Zarytska Anastasia (ČR) [4 BYE] (406) 53.85% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) [8] (480) 46.15% 0 3 0 2.14
17.11.20
11:00
osemfinale Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (Špan.) [9] (483) 54.78% 2 6 6 1.97 I H2H O
Fita Boluda Angela (Špan.) (681) 45.22% 0 3 4 1.68
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Boulter Katie (V.Br.) [2 BYE] (365) 48.91% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (Fín.) 51.09% 0 1 0 10.50
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Selekhmeteva Oksana (Rus.) (692) 44.79% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Zimmermann Kimberley (Bel.) [7 BYE] (468) 55.21% 0 4 1 1.82
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Pigossi Laura (Braz.) [3 BYE] (391) 60.48% 2 7 6 1.01 I H2H O
Cortez Llorca Lucia (Špan.) (645) 39.52% 0 6 (4) 3 11.00
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Vedder Eva (Hol.) [WC] (595) 56.30% 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) (999) 43.70% 0 3 1 2.23
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Zarytska Anastasia (ČR) [4 BYE] (411) 56.11% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) (601) 43.89% 0 0 1 10.50
16.11.20
13:30
2. kolo Lamens Suzan (Hol.) [8] (480) 53.06% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Pellicano Helene (Malta) [ BYE] (1058) 46.94% 0 3 3 2.36
16.11.20
13:30
2. kolo Romero Gormaz Leyre (Špan.) (1055) 48.40% 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (Fra.) [5 BYE] (418) 51.60% 0 1 4 1.69
16.11.20
13:30
2. kolo Karunaratne Adithya (Hong.) (797) 49.21% 2 7 6 4.54 I H2H O
Gamiz Andrea (Ven.) [10] (497) 50.79% 0 6 (6) 2 1.16
16.11.20
13:30
2. kolo Fita Boluda Angela (Špan.) (680) 41.79% 2 6 6 1.92 I H2H O
Gatica Barbara (Chile) [6 BYE] (434) 58.21% 0 1 1 1.73
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (Špan.) [9] (481) 51.39% 2 7 6 1.01 I H2H O
Milatova Sofia (Svk) (1087) 48.61% 0 6 (2) 1 10.50
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Dartron Emeline (Fra.) (647) 42.27% 2 6 1 10 2.12 I H2H O
Helgo Malene (Nór.) [12] (536) 57.73% 1 3 6 4 1.60
16.11.20
11:15
2. kolo Salden Lara (Bel.) [1 BYE] (251) 57.31% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) (1216) 42.69% 0 2 0 10.50
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (Špan.) [9] (481) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lerby Clarine (Hol.) 0 1 2
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Dartron Emeline (Fra.) (647) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Koevermans Anouk (Hol.) (1317) 0 1 5
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Helgo Malene (Nór.) [12] (536) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (Braz.) (970) 0 4 2
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Liebkind Nikita (Fín.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostiuk Mariia (Ukr.) 0 1 1
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rey Elena (Špan.) 0 1 3
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Selekhmeteva Oksana (Rus.) (692) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (Nem.) (1050) 0 6 4
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Cortez Llorca Lucia (Špan.) (645) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Barnett Alicia (V.Br.) (586) 1 6 1 8
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Djakovic Mihaela (Srb.) (999) 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Berlanga Bandera Maria (Špan.) 1 6 5 2
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Vedder Eva (Hol.) [WC] (595) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (Špan.) [11] (530) 1 6 2 7
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) (601) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nicholls Olivia (V.Br.) (1027) 0 3 1
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Pellicano Helene (Malta) [ BYE] (1058) I H2H O
Janssen Medved Sara (Hol.)
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Lamens Suzan (Hol.) [8] (480) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (Fra.) (917) 0 2 2
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Romero Gormaz Leyre (Špan.) (1055) 2 6 7 10 I H2H O
Naya Guillermina (Arg.) (545) 1 7 5 5
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Karunaratne Adithya (Hong.) (797) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaggini Valentina (Tal.) 0 2 1
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Gamiz Andrea (Ven.) [10] (497) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gettwart Fabienne (Nem.) (1317) 0 1 2
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Fita Boluda Angela (Špan.) (680) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (Špan.) (759) 1 3 6 4
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Milatova Sofia (Svk) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Payola Julia (Špan.) (547) 0 2 2
15.11.20
??
1. kolo Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rey Elena (Špan.) 0 1 3
18+