prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Hamburg (I) 2021 / Nemecko, hala
kvalifikácia
11.01.21
12:30
osemfinale Yashina Ekaterina (Rus.) (630) 52.41% 2 6 6 1.72 I H2H O
Wargnier Lucie (Fra.) (598) 47.59% 0 2 4 2.00
11.01.21
14:30
osemfinale Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1] (287) 59.03% 2 3 7 10 1.20 I H2H O
Hartono Arianne (Hol.) [10] (404) 40.97% 1 6 5 4 3.78
11.01.21
14:30
osemfinale Di Sarra Federica (Tal.) [2] (320) 50.38% 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Rivkin Nikol (Nem.) [WC] 49.62% 0 3 4 3.25
11.01.21
16:30
osemfinale Seidel Ella (Nem.) [WC] 46.22% 2 6 7 5.50 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (Mac.) [3] (349) 53.78% 0 4 6 (1) 1.12
11.01.21
12:30
osemfinale Rame Alice (Fra.) [4] (370) 54.58% 2 6 3 10 1.86 I H2H O
Herrmann Sina (Nem.) (485) 45.42% 1 3 6 4 1.83
11.01.21
14:15
osemfinale Bassols Ribera Marina (Špan.) [5] (371) 43.68% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Akita Shiho (Jap.) [11] (406) 56.32% 0 4 3 2.10
11.01.21
12:30
osemfinale Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum.) [6] (375) 53.88% 2 7 6 1.82 I H2H O
In-Albon Ylena (Švaj.) [15] (431) 46.12% 0 6 (1) 1 1.82
11.01.21
16:30
osemfinale Partaud Marine (Fra.) (506) 51.65% 2 6 4 10 3.09 I H2H O
Monnet Carole (Fra.) [9] (403) 48.35% 1 4 6 7 1.29
10.01.21
??
1. kolo Yashina Ekaterina (Rus.) (630) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kania-Chodun Paula (Poľ.) (688) 0 4 3
10.01.21
11:00
1. kolo Wargnier Lucie (Fra.) (598) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Zimmermann Kimberley (Bel.) [16] (472) 1 6 3 8
10.01.21
11:00
1. kolo Stefanini Lucrezia (Tal.) [8] (394) I H2H O
Yashina Ekaterina (Rus.) (630)
10.01.21
16:00
1. kolo Monnet Carole (Fra.) [9] (403) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Webley-Smith Emily (V.Br.) (512) 0 1 2
10.01.21
11:00
1. kolo Partaud Marine (Fra.) (506) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Smitkova Tereza (ČR) [7] (390) 0 6 4
10.01.21
12:30
1. kolo In-Albon Ylena (Švaj.) [15] (431) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Matviyenko Lisa (Nem.) (634) 0 6 1
10.01.21
14:00
1. kolo Hartono Arianne (Hol.) [10] (404) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guth Mara (Nem.) [WC] 0 2 0
10.01.21
16:00
1. kolo Di Sarra Federica (Tal.) [2] (320) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Putz Laura Isabel (Nem.) [WC] 0 1 3
10.01.21
14:00
1. kolo Rivkin Nikol (Nem.) [WC] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (Nem.) [14] (429) 0 4 6
10.01.21
12:30
1. kolo Gjorcheska Lina (Mac.) [3] (349) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Pieri Tatiana (Tal.) (478) 1 6 2 2
10.01.21
16:00
1. kolo Seidel Ella (Nem.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (Fra.) [12] (422) 0 4 4
10.01.21
14:00
1. kolo Rame Alice (Fra.) [4] (370) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Scholl Chi Chi (USA) (614) 0 1 0
10.01.21
12:30
1. kolo Herrmann Sina (Nem.) (485) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kempen Magali (Bel.) [13] (423) 0 3 0
10.01.21
11:00
1. kolo Bassols Ribera Marina (Špan.) [5] (371) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihalikova Tereza (Svk) (552) 0 2 2
10.01.21
11:00
1. kolo Akita Shiho (Jap.) [11] (406) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pribylova Anastasia (Rus.) (561) 0 4 2
10.01.21
12:30
1. kolo Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum.) [6] (375) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuhl Carolina (Nem.) [WC] 0 1 4
10.01.21
12:30
1. kolo Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1] (287) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arango Emiliana (Kol.) (496) 0 4 4
18+