prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Jablonec nad Nisou (VI) 2021 / Česká republika, antuka
kvalifikácia
14.09.21
10:00
osemfinale Sonmez Zeynep (Tur.) [9] (592) 61.11% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Osborne Alexandra (Aus.) (741) 38.89% 0 0 4 4.50
14.09.21
09:55
osemfinale Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) [13] (613) 59.72% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Slaba Natalia (Svk) [WC] 40.28% 0 2 0 4.50
14.09.21
10:00
osemfinale Berberovic Nefisa (BaH.) [2 BYE] (468) 57.80% 2 6 7 1.83 I H2H O
Vidmanova Darja (ČR) (742) 42.20% 0 3 6 (3) 1.84
14.09.21
11:25
osemfinale Detiuc Anastasia (ČR) [3 BYE] (502) 58.33% 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Chudejova Mia (Svk) (1409) 41.67% 0 2 4 3.28
14.09.21
09:55
osemfinale Kawamura Mana (Jap.) (686) 51.87% 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Parazinskaite Akvile (Litva.) (782) 48.13% 0 4 1 2.28
14.09.21
10:00
osemfinale Kladivova Aneta (ČR) (1080) 60.96% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Kozaki Funa (Jap.) [15] (635) 39.04% 0 2 1 2.13
14.09.21
11:45
osemfinale Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) [11] (579) 60.34% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Baraniakova Ema (Svk) 39.66% 0 1 1 3.25
14.09.21
11:30
osemfinale Petruzelova Marketa (ČR) 54.75% 2 6 7 3.07 I H2H O
Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) [14] (633) 45.25% 0 4 5 1.31
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) [14] (622) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cisovska Romana (Svk) (830) 0 3 1
13.09.21
11:00
2. kolo Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) [11] (601) 57.89% 2 6 5 10 1.03 I H2H O
Csabi Petra (ČR) 42.11% 1 0 7 1 7.72
13.09.21
11:00
2. kolo Parazinskaite Akvile (Litva.) (969) 56.68% 2 7 6 1.84 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) [12] (581) 43.32% 0 6 (1) 4 1.84
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Baraniakova Ema (Svk) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Marusinova Martina (Svk) 1 6 4 4
13.09.21
11:00
2. kolo Detiuc Anastasia (ČR) [3 BYE] (502) 56.12% 2 2 6 10 1.08 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (ČR) 43.88% 1 6 3 6 6.06
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Vidmanova Darja (ČR) (741) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) (1218) 0 2 1
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Slaba Natalia (Svk) [WC] 2 4 6 13 I H2H O
Turati Anna (Tal.) [1 BYE] (463) 1 6 1 11
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Osborne Alexandra (Aus.) (705) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sebestova Ivana (ČR) (1072) 0 4 3
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Sonmez Zeynep (Tur.) [9] (571) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) 0 0 1
13.09.21
11:00
2. kolo Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) [13] (616) 64.89% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Pradova Martina (ČR) (1133) 35.11% 0 2 3 5.65
13.09.21
11:00
2. kolo Berberovic Nefisa (BaH.) [2 BYE] (472) 60.80% 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Kubanova Karolina (ČR) (975) 39.20% 0 5 3 2.67
13.09.21
12:00
2. kolo Chudejova Mia (Svk) 38.24% 2 7 7 2.80 I H2H O
Sema Erika (Jap.) [10] (573) 61.76% 0 5 5 1.36
13.09.21
12:00
2. kolo Kawamura Mana (Jap.) (774) 64.52% 2 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Topalova Gergana (Bul.) [4] (504) 35.48% 0 1 4 1.69
13.09.21
12:00
2. kolo Kladivova Aneta (ČR) (1035) 61.93% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Kubikova Patricie (ČR) 38.07% 0 4 2 6.78
13.09.21
12:00
2. kolo Kozaki Funa (Jap.) [15] (659) 67.48% 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1293) 32.52% 0 4 2 3.01
13.09.21
10:00
2. kolo Petruzelova Marketa (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Delai Melania (Tal.) [7] (553) 0 4 4
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Krtenova Sonja (ČR) 1 7 I H2H O
Moravcova Adela (ČR) 0 5
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) [11] (601) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Slavikova Emma (ČR) 0 0 3
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Sonmez Zeynep (Tur.) [9] (571) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novakova Karolina (ČR) 0 2 4
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baraniakova Terezia (Svk) 0 4 3
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Sebestova Ivana (ČR) (1072) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Novotna Nikola (ČR) 0 0 6 (4)
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Parazinskaite Akvile (Litva.) (969) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Zelnickova Radka (Svk) (1269) 1 4 6 5
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Kawamura Mana (Jap.) (774) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Tomanova Nikola (ČR) (755) 1 6 4 5
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Topalova Gergana (Bul.) [4] (504) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gadient Nicole (Švaj.) (955) 0 3 4
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Sema Erika (Jap.) [10] (573) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (Rus.) (802) 0 2 5
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Chudejova Mia (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kopsova Ivana (Svk) 0 0 2
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Vidmanova Darja (ČR) (741) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Olyanovskaya Valeriya (Rus.) [16] (658) 0 5 3
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) (1218) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bohatova Zuzana (ČR) 0 2 5
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Kubanova Karolina (ČR) (975) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (ČR) (945) 0 0 1
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) [13] (616) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Vlckova Karolina (ČR) 1 6 3 5
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Pradova Martina (ČR) (1133) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (Rus.) (1214) 1 6 3 8
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) [12] (581) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kroisova Adela (ČR) 0 2 2
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Kladivova Aneta (ČR) (1035) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Colmegna Martina (Tal.) [5] (512) 1 6 2 7
12.09.21
14:30
1. kolo Kubikova Patricie (ČR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zasterova Lucie (ČR) 0 6 (2) 2
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Osborne Alexandra (Aus.) (705) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lukacs Vanda (Ma) [8] (562) 0 4 6 (5)
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) [14] (622) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hrdinkova Denise (ČR) 0 4 0
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Cisovska Romana (Svk) (830) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Milenkovic Kristina (Švaj.) (1280) 1 1 6 5
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Petruzelova Marketa (ČR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pospisilova Denisa (ČR) 0 4 6 (5)
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Delai Melania (Tal.) [7] (553) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Morisaki Kanako (Jap.) (799) 0 5 0
12.09.21
12:00
1. kolo Csabi Petra (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vojcinakova Ingrid (Svk) (1091) 0 1 4
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Marusinova Martina (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Safarova Zdena (ČR) (1315) 0 2 0
12.09.21
10:30
1. kolo Baraniakova Ema (Svk) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Bolton Elysia (USA) [6] (530) 1 4 6 6
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Kozaki Funa (Jap.) [15] (659) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kotlikova Inez Maria (Svk) 0 3 2
12.09.21
13:30
1. kolo Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1293) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (ČR) 0 5 2
12.09.21
09:30
1. kolo Slaba Natalia (Svk) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mazurek Karolina (Poľ.) 0 4 2
18+