prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Antalya (X) 2021 / Turecko, antuka
kvalifikácia
12.10.21
09:00
osemfinale Augustinova Natalie (ČR) [10 BYE] (1486) 38.89% 2 7 6 2.12 I H2H O
Thommen Aline (Švaj.) [8 BYE] (1349) 61.11% 0 6 (4) 3 1.60
12.10.21
09:00
osemfinale Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) 34.00% 2 6 7 3.06 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (Tur.) [5 BYE] (1225) 66.00% 0 3 5 1.30
12.10.21
13:00
osemfinale Novakova Karolina (ČR) 59.20% 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 40.80% 0 6 (7) 4 2.52
12.10.21
09:00
osemfinale Gimbrere Jasmijn (Hol.) [1 BYE] (1124) 56.90% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Scara Flaminia (Tal.) [15 BYE] 43.10% 0 3 3 3.00
12.10.21
09:00
osemfinale Kartal Sonay (V.Br.) [14 BYE] 50.38% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Radakovic Laura (BaH.) 49.62% 0 3 4 1.82
12.10.21
13:00
osemfinale Dadaciu Sabina (USA) 55.65% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [16 BYE] 44.35% 0 2 2 3.77
12.10.21
10:45
osemfinale Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) 36.91% 2 4 6 10 2.12 I H2H O
Squarcialupi Gaia (Tal.) [4 BYE] (1223) 63.09% 1 6 0 8 1.60
12.10.21
13:40
osemfinale Vargova Vanda (Svk) 59.57% 2 7 6 1.31 I H2H O
Dejnozkova Tereza (ČR) 40.43% 0 5 2 2.90
11.10.21
11:00
2. kolo Squarcialupi Gaia (Tal.) [4 BYE] (1223) 53.85% 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Ayala Lourdes (Arg.) 46.15% 0 3 2 3.90
11.10.21
11:00
2. kolo Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) 41.14% 2 6 6 2.06 I H2H O
Carbonaro Giulia (Tal.) [9 BYE] (1446) 58.86% 0 4 1 1.63
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Turkmen Doga (Tur.) [5 BYE] (1225) 55.15% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Mair Laura (Tal.) 44.85% 0 2 2 2.10
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) 49.17% 2 6 2 10 1.81 I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (Ukr.) [12 BYE] 50.83% 1 1 6 5 1.81
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Novakova Karolina (ČR) 60.48% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (Fra.) [6 BYE] (1312) 39.52% 0 3 1 2.15
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 37.04% 1 2.10 I H2H O
Mikhaylova Victoria (Rus.) [11 BYE] (1197) 62.96% 0 1.59
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Vargova Vanda (Svk) 53.55% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (Fra.) [7 BYE] (1312) 46.45% 0 2 2 1.82
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Dejnozkova Tereza (ČR) 46.72% 2 4 6 10 1.96 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.) [13 BYE] 53.28% 1 6 4 6 1.68
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Thommen Aline (Švaj.) [8 BYE] (1349) 50.81% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Vartak Ananya (V.Br.) 49.19% 0 0 1 4.81
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Augustinova Natalie (ČR) [10 BYE] (1486) 47.62% 2 7 4 10 1.45 I H2H O
Haseth Anna Sofia (Nór.) 52.38% 1 6 6 5 2.49
11.10.21
11:00
2. kolo Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [16 BYE] 53.28% 2 6 3 12 1.29 I H2H O
Gunal Elif Tuana (Tur.) 46.72% 1 3 6 10 3.05
11.10.21
11:00
2. kolo Dadaciu Sabina (USA) 39.55% 2 6 6 2.61 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) [3 BYE] (1192) 60.45% 0 3 2 1.39
11.10.21
11:00
2. kolo Radakovic Laura (BaH.) 36.97% 2 6 6 10 2.61 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (V.Br.) [2 BYE] (1161) 63.03% 1 3 7 (1) 7 1.39
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Gimbrere Jasmijn (Hol.) [1 BYE] (1124) 56.80% 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Mariani Matilde (Tal.) 43.20% 0 2 3 2.57
11.10.21
11:00
2. kolo Kartal Sonay (V.Br.) [14 BYE] 52.15% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Daley Danielle (V.Br.) [ BYE] 47.85% 0 0 3 3.05
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Scara Flaminia (Tal.) [15 BYE] 49.21% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Kahriman Adelisa (Švé.) [ BYE] 50.79% 0 2 1 4.75
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aversa Sara (Tal.) 0 1 2
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Ayala Lourdes (Arg.) 2 1 7 10 I H2H O
Raschdorf Carolin (Nem.) 1 6 5 5
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Gunal Elif Tuana (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Burstein Maria Victoria (Arg.) 0 3 3
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Dadaciu Sabina (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Persson Izabelle (Švé.) 0 3 2
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Radakovic Laura (BaH.) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Koskel Anet Angelika (Est.) 1 7 (6) 0 6
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Mair Laura (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moyano Luciana (Arg.) 0 1 4
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Marandel Lola (Fra.) 1 6 2 3
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Novakova Karolina (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pyrozhenko Mariya (Ukr.) 0 0 0
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (ČR) 1 6 2 6
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Vargova Vanda (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bolat Amina (Kaz.) 0 0 0
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Dejnozkova Tereza (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
El Ouazzani Zineb (Mar.) (1031) 0 2 1
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Vartak Ananya (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (Tur.) 0 3 2
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Haseth Anna Sofia (Nór.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akkoyun Eylul (Tur.) 0 1 0
10.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Mariani Matilde (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ergun Nehir (Tur.) 0 0 0
18+