prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Sozopol II 2021 / Bulharsko, tvrdý
kvalifikácia
11.10.21
14:30
osemfinale Girelli Chiara (Tal.) [11 BYE] (1340) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Safarova Zdena (ČR) [6 BYE] 0 3 3
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Palecek Nikol (Srb.) [3 BYE] (1303) 58.43% 2 6 6 10 1.39 I H2H O
Miteva Gabriela (Bul.) 41.57% 1 1 7 (5) 8 2.61
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Chudejova Mia (Svk) [7 BYE] (1403) 48.84% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Precechtelova Darina (ČR) 51.16% 0 1 1 7.86
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Llinares Domingo Lucia (Špan.) 60.95% 2 1 6 10 1.50 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (Tur.) [4 BYE] (1319) 39.05% 1 6 4 7 2.34
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) [12 BYE] 45.39% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Moravcova Adela (ČR) 54.61% 0 1 1 2.12
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Brogan Anna (V.Br.) [WC] (1178) 47.14% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (Ukr.) [5 BYE] (1319) 52.86% 0 2 0 4.90
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Bogdan Elena (Rum.) (1224) 55.56% 2 7 6 1.05 I H2H O
Toma Maria (Rum.) [9 BYE] (1205) 44.44% 0 6 (7) 4 6.87
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Safarova Zdena (ČR) [6 BYE] (1340) 47.15% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Munteanu Tania (Rum.) 52.85% 0 3 1 2.31
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Girelli Chiara (Tal.) [11 BYE] 51.26% 2 7 6 1.45 I H2H O
Ivanova Iva () 48.74% 0 6 (7) 4 2.46
11.10.21
14:00
osemfinale Christofi Eleni (Gr) (1081) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cirpanli Defne (Tur.) 0 1 3
11.10.21
14:00
osemfinale Zelinskaya Daria (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1298) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Shvartsmann Darya (Izr.) [10 BYE] 1 7 4 4
11.10.21
14:00
osemfinale Chudejova Mia (Svk) [7 BYE] (1403) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (Srb.) [3 BYE] (1303) 0 4 2
11.10.21
14:00
osemfinale Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) [12 BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Llinares Domingo Lucia (Špan.) 0 2 5
11.10.21
15:00
osemfinale Brogan Anna (V.Br.) [WC] (1178) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bogdan Elena (Rum.) (1224) 0 2 0
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Shvartsmann Darya (Izr.) [10 BYE] 47.12% 2 6 3 10 1.20 I H2H O
Ljubic Mija (Srb.) 52.88% 1 3 6 3 3.80
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Zelinskaya Daria (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1298) 49.24% 2 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum.) 50.76% 0 6 (5) 2 4.89
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Cirpanli Defne (Tur.) 57.96% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Vig Saumya (Ind.) [8 BYE] (1446) 42.04% 0 1 2 6.58
11.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Christofi Eleni (Gr) (1081) 44.10% 1 5 1.81 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (Lot.) [1 BYE] (1190) 55.90% 0 0 1.82
10.10.21
09:30
1. kolo Cirpanli Defne (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monakhova Dariia (Rus.) 0 1 2
10.10.21
09:30
1. kolo Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuznetsova Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 3 2
10.10.21
10:00
1. kolo Ljubic Mija (Srb.) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Karatancheva Alexa (Bul.) 1 3 6 5
10.10.21
10:00
1. kolo Miteva Gabriela (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mukic Ana (Chor.) 0 4 1
10.10.21
09:30
1. kolo Precechtelova Darina (ČR) 1 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 0
10.10.21
10:00
1. kolo Llinares Domingo Lucia (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veleva Beloslava (Bul.) 0 0 2
10.10.21
09:30
1. kolo Moravcova Adela (ČR) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Hutchinson Holly (V.Br.) (1257) 1 4 6 8
10.10.21
11:00
1. kolo Brogan Anna (V.Br.) [WC] (1178) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meriseanu Alessia Maria (Rum.) 0 0 2
10.10.21
11:00
1. kolo Bogdan Elena (Rum.) (1224) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Logotheti Ellie (Gr) 0 2 4
10.10.21
11:00
1. kolo Munteanu Tania (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petkova Nadezhda (Bul.) 0 4 1
10.10.21
11:00
1. kolo Ivanova Iva () 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alexandrova Maya (Bul.) 0 2 3
10.10.21
10:00
1. kolo Christofi Eleni (Gr) (1081) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aldea Wesselly Maria (Rum.) 0 0 4
18+