prihlásiť | registrovať PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live
Antalya (XI) II 2021 / Turecko, antuka , ATP Antalya (XI) II 2021 Tenis live kvalifikácia |
|||||||||||
24.11.21 07:00 |
osemfinale | Ito Aoi (Jap.) | 54.33% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.60 | I H2H O | ||
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum.) | 45.67% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.39 | |||||
23.11.21 09:30 |
osemfinale | Marandel Lola (Fra.) | 52.55% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.81 | I H2H O | ||
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [6 BYE] | 47.45% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.82 | |||||
23.11.21 09:25 |
osemfinale | Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) [1 BYE] (1245) | 64.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) [10 BYE] | 35.71% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.12 | ||||||
23.11.21 09:45 |
osemfinale | Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1166) | 60.45% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Arli Eda (Tur.) | 39.55% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.85 | ||||||
23.11.21 09:40 |
osemfinale | Chekanskaya Anna (Rus.) [3 BYE] (1285) | 55.22% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.10 | I H2H O | ||
Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) | 44.78% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5.27 | |||||
23.11.21 09:10 |
osemfinale | Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) [4 BYE] (1479) | 55.45% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | |||
Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [9 BYE] | 44.55% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.79 | ||||||
23.11.21 09:05 |
osemfinale | Zund Sylvie (Lich.) [5 BYE] (1495) | 47.52% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) [11 BYE] | 52.48% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.60 | ||||||
23.11.21 09:30 |
osemfinale | Safta Anastasia (Rum.) | 57.93% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Poj Nicole (Arg.) [8 BYE] | 42.07% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Arli Eda (Tur.) | 46.52% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.51 | I H2H O | |||
Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (Rum.) | 53.48% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.43 | ||||||
22.11.21 10:00 |
2. kolo | Chekanskaya Anna (Rus.) [3 BYE] (1471) | 49.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Zanjani Fatemesadat (Irán) | 50.40% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.92 | ||||||
22.11.21 10:00 |
2. kolo | Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) | 40.84% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.80 | I H2H O | |||
Barry Monique (N.Zél.) [12 BYE] | 59.16% | 0 | 3 | 6 (6) | 1.35 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) [4 BYE] | 43.33% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.12 | I H2H O | |||
Varaksina Arina (Rus.) | 56.67% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.59 | ||||||
22.11.21 10:00 |
2. kolo | Zund Sylvie (Lich.) [5 BYE] (1484) | 46.15% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Velikova Darya (Bul.) | 53.85% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.03 | ||||||
22.11.21 10:00 |
2. kolo | Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) [11 BYE] | 40.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Abed Yara (Izr.) | 60.00% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.65 | ||||||
22.11.21 10:00 |
2. kolo | Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [6 BYE] | 56.41% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) | 43.59% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.79 | ||||||
22.11.21 10:00 |
2. kolo | Marandel Lola (Fra.) | 42.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.03 | I H2H O | |||
Cirpanli Defne (Tur.) [13 BYE] | 57.89% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.30 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Ito Aoi (Jap.) | 55.23% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.74 | I H2H O | |||
Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.) [7 BYE] | 44.77% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.21 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum.) | 51.49% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3.04 | I H2H O | ||
Mutilba Valentina (Arg.) [16] | 48.51% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.29 | |||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Poj Nicole (Arg.) [8 BYE] | 43.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.16 | I H2H O | |||
Medora Kamea (USA) | 56.15% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.57 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Safta Anastasia (Rum.) | 55.43% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Erbakan Zeynep (Tur.) | 44.57% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.74 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1294) | 49.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Puscas Raluca (USA) | 50.70% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.77 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) [10 BYE] | 57.74% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Morales Maria Fernanda (Švé.) | 42.26% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) [1 BYE] (1276) | 60.48% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Kaukenas Tia (Litva.) | 39.52% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.27 | ||||||
22.11.21 07:30 |
2. kolo | Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [9 BYE] | 48.12% | 1 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||||
Kubo Kyoka (Jap.) | 51.88% | 0 | 2.11 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Kubo Kyoka (Jap.) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Gomez Victoria (Špan.) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Varaksina Arina (Rus.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tudose Rebeca Maria (Rum.) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rasouli Setareh (Irán) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Zanjani Fatemesadat (Irán) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Khodaverdi Mahya (Irán) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (Rum.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kurz Viktoria (Rak.) [15] | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Arli Eda (Tur.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kahriman Adelisa (Švé.) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Puscas Raluca (USA) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Sankiyska Viktoriya (Bul.) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Morales Maria Fernanda (Švé.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Velikova Darya (Bul.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cristea Ioana Miruna (Rum.) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Abed Yara (Izr.) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Olgungul Dora (Tur.) | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Safta Anastasia (Rum.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Turhan Gozde (Tur.) [14] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Erbakan Zeynep (Tur.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ljubic Mija (Srb.) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Medora Kamea (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mesgary Media (Irán) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Mutilba Valentina (Arg.) [16] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maksimova Mariia (Rus.) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Erbakan Defne (Tur.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Ito Aoi (Jap.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Normurodova Setora (Uzb.) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Marandel Lola (Fra.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum.) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
21.11.21 11:00 |
1. kolo | Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Harajda Ema (ČR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
21.11.21 07:30 |
1. kolo | Kaukenas Tia (Litva.) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yildiz Liva (Nem.) | 0 | 5 | 4 |