prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Milovice 2021 / Česká republika, hala
kvalifikácia
22.11.21
15:15
osemfinale Robbe Alice (Fra.) [7] (424) 49.43% 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Kimchi Shavit (Izr.) [9] (479) 50.57% 0 2 3 1.98
22.11.21
10:00
osemfinale Kazionova Ekaterina (Rus.) [1] (363) 49.32% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Urbanova Lucie (ČR) [WC] 50.68% 0 3 3 3.65
22.11.21
10:00
osemfinale Kanev Kathleen (Nem.) (824) 40.91% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Neradova Kamila (ČR) [WC] 59.09% 0 2 2 7.00
22.11.21
11:40
osemfinale Markova Johana (ČR) [8] (436) 47.10% 2 7 7 1.50 I H2H O
Hosogi Sakura (Jap.) [12] (539) 52.90% 0 6 (2) 6 (7) 2.39
22.11.21
13:45
osemfinale Grey Sarah Beth (V.Br.) [3] (406) 49.81% 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Radisic Nika (Slov.) [11] (506) 50.19% 0 3 2 2.10
22.11.21
16:15
osemfinale Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) [14] (559) 49.12% 2 7 6 1.86 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (Rum.) [4] (413) 50.88% 0 6 (11 2 1.86
22.11.21
11:30
osemfinale Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) (784) 46.64% 2 6 4 10 1.72 I H2H O
Timofeeva Maria (Rus.) [5] (417) 53.36% 1 4 6 4 2.01
22.11.21
14:20
osemfinale Gabric Anna (Nem.) (695) 58.37% 2 3 6 10 1.21 I H2H O
Nuudi Maileen (Est.) (965) 41.63% 1 6 4 6 3.76
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Neradova Kamila (ČR) [WC] 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Juric Noka (Slov.) (1239) 1 6 5 3
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Hosogi Sakura (Jap.) [12] (539) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Breckova Nikola (ČR) (858) 0 2 1
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Markova Johana (ČR) [8] (436) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihokova Petra (ČR) [WC] 0 2 1
21.11.21
14:00
1. kolo Kimchi Shavit (Izr.) [9] (479) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (642) 0 4 6
21.11.21
14:00
1. kolo Robbe Alice (Fra.) [7] (424) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (Rus.) (837) 0 2 3
21.11.21
14:00
1. kolo Gabric Anna (Nem.) (695) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ainitdinova Gozal (Kaz.) [10] (481) 0 2 0
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Urbanova Lucie (ČR) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Webley-Smith Emily (V.Br.) [16] (587) 0 2 4
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Kilnarova Monika (ČR) [2] (395) I H2H O
Neradova Kamila (ČR) [WC]
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Kanev Kathleen (Nem.) (824) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (ČR) [15] (601) 1 4 6 7
21.11.21
11:30
1. kolo Grey Sarah Beth (V.Br.) [3] (406) 1 I H2H O
Rushiti Arlinda (Švaj.) (667) 0
21.11.21
11:30
1. kolo Radisic Nika (Slov.) [11] (506) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (ČR) (963) 0 5 3
21.11.21
11:30
1. kolo Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (Rum.) [4] (413) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kladivova Aneta (ČR) (644) 0 0 6 (3)
21.11.21
11:30
1. kolo Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) [14] (559) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (742) 1 2 6 7
21.11.21
11:30
1. kolo Timofeeva Maria (Rus.) [5] (417) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (ČR) [WC] 0 0 1
21.11.21
11:30
1. kolo Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) (784) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Julia (Rus.) [13] (558) 0 2 0
21.11.21
14:00
1. kolo Nuudi Maileen (Est.) (965) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shalimova Ekaterina (Rus.) [6] (523) 0 3 2
21.11.21
09:00
1. kolo Kazionova Ekaterina (Rus.) [1] (363) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sebestova Ivana (ČR) [WC] (1057) 0 2 1
18+