prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Sydney 2000 / Austrália, tvrdý , www, LIVE, DRAW
kvalifikácia
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Weingartner Marlene (Nem.) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Spirlea Irina (Rum.) 0 4 0
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Svensson Asa (Švé.) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Nejedly Jana (Kan.) 1 3 6 4
10.01.00
12:16
3. kolo Nacuk Sandra (Srb.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Svensson Asa (Švé.) 1 7(5) 1 2
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Nejedly Jana (Kan.) 1 6 I H2H O
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (Arg.) 0 4
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Nacuk Sandra (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) 0 0 1
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Nacuk Sandra (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pisnik Tina (Slov.) 0 4 0
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Pisnik Tina (Slov.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Serna Magui (Špan.) 0 6(5) 1
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Petrova Nadia (Rus.) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (Rus.) 1 6 3 3
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Petrova Nadia (Rus.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
McQuillan Rachel (Aus.) 0 1 6(3)
10.01.00
12:16
3. kolo Petrova Nadia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rippner Brie (USA) 0 0 1
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo McQuillan Rachel (Aus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Osterloh Lilia (USA) 0 5 0
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Ruano Pascual Virginia (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stewart Bryanne (Aus.) 0 4 1
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Rippner Brie (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ruano Pascual Virginia (Špan.) 0 6(6) 1
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Svensson Asa (Švé.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tu Meilen (USA) 0 4 2
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Bacheva Lubomira (Bul.) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Kleinova Sandra (ČR) 0 2 1
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Suarez Paola (Arg.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Weingartner Marlene (Nem.) 1 6 2 2
10.01.00
12:16
3. kolo Suarez Paola (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Courtois Laurence (Bel.) 0 2 2
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Suarez Paola (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stubbs Rennae (Aus.) 0 1 1
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Lee Janet (Taipei) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Snyder Tara (USA) 1 6 2 2
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Courtois Laurence (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Janet (Taipei) 0 1 1
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Courtois Laurence (Bel.) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (ČR) 1 7(6) 3 5
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Gersi Adriana (ČR) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Lucic Mirjana (Chor.) 1 3 6 4
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Barabanschikova Olga (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gersi Adriana (ČR) 0 2 2
10.01.00
12:16
3. kolo Barabanschikova Olga (Biel.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Gavaldon Angelica (Mex.) 0 5 5
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Barabanschikova Olga (Biel.) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Nola Pavlina (N.Zél.) 1 5 6 2
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Gavaldon Angelica (Mex.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (Aus.) 0 2 4
10.01.00
12:16
2. kolo Gavaldon Angelica (Mex.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bacheva Lubomira (Bul.) 0 3 6(2)
10.01.00
12:16
1. kolo Rippner Brie (USA) 2 6 0 7 I H2H O
Morariu Corina (USA) 1 4 6 5
18+