prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Melbourne 2001 / Austrália, tvrdý , www, LIVE, DRAW
kvalifikácia
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Taylor Sarah (USA) 1 6(2) 6 2
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Bovina Elena (Rus.) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Guse Kerry-Anne (Aus.) 1 0 6 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Bovina Elena (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barna Adriana (Nem.) 0 2 0
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Yoshida Yuka (Jap.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vakulenko Julia (Ukr.) 0 0 0
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Yoshida Yuka (Jap.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maria Rosa (Špan.) 0 4 4
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Craybas Jill (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yoshida Yuka (Jap.) 0 5 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Maria Rosa (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
McShea Lisa (Aus.) 0 4 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Pelletier Marie-Eve (Kan.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Ramon Mariam (Špan.) 1 4 7(4) 1
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Craybas Jill (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pelletier Marie-Eve (Kan.) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Guse Kerry-Anne (Aus.) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Dyrberg Eva (Dán.) 1 4 6 2
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Bes Eva (Špan.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jensen Amy (Aus.) 0 6(2) 4
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Bovina Elena (Rus.) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Lamade Bianka (Nem.) 1 7(1) 6(5) 0
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dittmann Mireille (Aus.) 0 3 2
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Llagostera Vives Nuria (Špan.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.) 0 1 6(6)
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Dittmann Mireille (Aus.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez-Granados Conchita (Špan.) 1 4 7(3) 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Selyutina Irina (Kaz.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zaric Dragana (Srb.) 0 3 0
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Llagostera Vives Nuria (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Selyutina Irina (Kaz.) 0 3 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Llagostera Vives Nuria (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stosur Samantha (Aus.) 0 2 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Lamade Bianka (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Adamczak Monique (Aus.) 0 3 4
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Lamade Bianka (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bes Eva (Špan.) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Craybas Jill (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Belobrajdic Jenny (Aus.) 0 1 6(2)
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Kleinova Sandra (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bielen-Zarska Anna (Poľ.) 0 1 3
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Obata Saori (Jap.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Roesch Angelika (Nem.) 0 1 6(5)
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Obata Saori (Jap.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Vaskova Alena (ČR) 1 7(4) 4 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Randriantefy Dally (Madag.) 2 7 5 7 I H2H O
Courtois Laurence (Bel.) 1 5 7 5
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Randriantefy Dally (Madag.) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Schnitzer Miriam (Nem.) 0 0 5
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Husarova Janette (Svk) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Randriantefy Dally (Madag.) 0 6(5) 6(7)
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Schnitzer Miriam (Nem.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Woodroffe Lorna (V.Br.) 1 6 3 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Kim Eun-Ha (J.Kor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krizan Tina (Slov.) 0 2 3
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Husarova Janette (Svk) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kim Eun-Ha (J.Kor.) 0 0 5
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Roesch Angelika (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Canepa Alice (Tal.) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Andretto Laurence (Fra.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Serra Zanetti Antonella (Tal.) 0 6(9) 3
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Andretto Laurence (Fra.) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Obata Saori (Jap.) 1 3 6 3
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Gubacsi Zsofia (Ma) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Kleinova Sandra (ČR) 1 5 6 8
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Arn Greta (Ma) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gubacsi Zsofia (Ma) 0 0 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Gubacsi Zsofia (Ma) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fauth Evelyn (Rak.) 0 1 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Maruska Marion (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martincova Eva (ČR) 0 0 3
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Arn Greta (Ma) 2 6 3 8 I H2H O
Maruska Marion (Rak.) 1 2 6 6
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Arn Greta (Ma) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (Aus.) 0 2 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Emilia Maria (Arg.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cacic Sandra (USA) 0 5 4
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Andretto Laurence (Fra.) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Emilia Maria (Arg.) 1 6 3 4
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Husarova Janette (Svk) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr.) 1 6 4 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Bradshaw Allison (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rampre Petra (Slov.) 0 1 4
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Sequera Milagros (Ven.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pastikova Michaela (ČR) 0 5 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Sequera Milagros (Ven.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hergold Tina (Slov.) 0 4 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Krasnoroutskaya Lina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hewitt Jaslyn (Aus.) 0 2 1
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Krasnoroutskaya Lina (Rus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ondraskova Zuzana (ČR) 0 5 3
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Krasnoroutskaya Lina (Rus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Elena Maria (Tal.) 0 5 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Ondraskova Zuzana (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Foretz Stephanie (Fra.) 0 2 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Elena Maria (Tal.) 2 1 6 8 I H2H O
Jeong Yoon-Young (J.Kor.) 1 6 3 6
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Elena Maria (Tal.) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Bachmann Angelika (Nem.) 1 6 3 5
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Pastikova Michaela (ČR) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Nemeckova Lenka (ČR) 1 5 7(2) 2
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Topalova Dessislava (Bul.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Dell´Angelo Laura (Tal.) 0 3 5
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Glass Andrea (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sequera Milagros (Ven.) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Sanjeev Nirupama (Ind.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bradshaw Allison (USA) 0 3 5
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Fusai Alexandra (Fra.) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Sanjeev Nirupama (Ind.) 1 5 6 2
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Sanjeev Nirupama (Ind.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Johnston Nadia (Aus.) 0 4 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Mandula Petra (Ma) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ahl Lucie (V.Br.) 0 3 4
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Fusai Alexandra (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mandula Petra (Ma) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Fusai Alexandra (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Henke Vanessa (Nem.) 0 3 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Glass Andrea (Nem.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nagy Kyra (Ma) 0 6(5) 2
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Glass Andrea (Nem.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Topalova Dessislava (Bul.) 1 3 6 2
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Bachmann Angelika (Nem.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van De Zande Daphne (Bel.) 0 5 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Cristea Catalina (Rum.) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Kolbovic Renata (Kan.) 1 6 2 4
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Martinez Maria Jose (Špan.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Noorlander Seda (Hol.) 0 5 2
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Martinez Maria Jose (Špan.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Lubiani Francesca (Tal.) 0 6(1) 5
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Koukalova Klara (ČR) 1 3 6 1
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jagieniak Karolina (Fra.) 0 5 4
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Barna Anca (Nem.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Cervanova Ludmila (Svk) 1 6 1 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Jagieniak Karolina (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sromova Hana (ČR) 0 2 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Krejcova Eva (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sfar Selima (Tun.) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Barna Anca (Nem.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Krejcova Eva (ČR) 0 2 6(3)
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Noorlander Seda (Hol.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hlavackova Jana (ČR) 0 1 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Riera Gisela (Špan.) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Matevzic Maja (Slov.) 1 6 1 2
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Martinez Maria Jose (Špan.) 2 4 6 11 I H2H O
Mouhtassine Bahia (Mar.) 1 6 4 9
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Palaversic Maja (Chor.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cristea Catalina (Rum.) 0 2 5
15.01.01
11:49
3. kolo Palaversic Maja (Chor.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Liggan Kelly (Ír.) 0 6(5) 4
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Palaversic Maja (Chor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pandjerova Antoaneta (Bul.) 0 2 2
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Liggan Kelly (Ír.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van Elden Kristen (Aus.) 0 6(3) 3
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Liggan Kelly (Ír.) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Georges Sophie (Fra.) 1 7 3 1
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Georges Sophie (Fra.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Li Na (Čína) 0 6(2) 3
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Mouhtassine Bahia (Mar.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Buth Dawn (USA) 0 3 5
15.01.01
11:49
2. kolo Mouhtassine Bahia (Mar.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Riera Gisela (Špan.) 1 2 6 0
15.01.01
11:49
1. kolo Barna Anca (Nem.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Goni Ainhoa (Špan.) 0 6(3) 3
18+