prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Heraklion (XI) III 2022 / Grécko, antuka , ATP Heraklion (XI) III 2022 Tenis live
kvalifikácia
21.11.22
13:10
osemfinale Stoiber Ranah Akua (V.Br.) [8] (860) 56.82% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Babikova Noemi (Svk) [14] 43.18% 0 1 1 8.50
21.11.22
??
osemfinale Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (Ukr.) [7] (798) 57.14% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Fuchs Laura (Rak.) 42.86% 0 1 3 8.88
21.11.22
10:35
osemfinale Adaloglou Magdalini (Gr) 51.08% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Muller Nikoletta (Ma) 48.92% 0 3 0 7.57
21.11.22
11:00
osemfinale Ciric Bagaric Lucija (Chor.) [5 BYE] (750) 57.34% 2 6 7 1.09 I H2H O
Levelston Grace (USA) [9] (1110) 42.66% 0 3 6 (2) 5.95
21.11.22
10:05
osemfinale Leykina Polina (Rus.) [4 BYE] (654) 65.89% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Bandurowska Xenia (Poľ.) [10] (1134) 34.11% 0 3 1 4.91
21.11.22
09:00
osemfinale Ambrosio Silvia (Nem.) [3 BYE] (622) 65.57% 2 6 6 1.00 I H2H O
Samardzic Svetlana (Nem.) [16] 34.43% 0 0 4 11.09
21.11.22
09:00
osemfinale Karatancheva Lia (Bul.) [2 BYE] (611) 60.18% 2 6 4 10 1.11 I H2H O
Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) [12] (1236) 39.82% 1 2 6 4 5.50
21.11.22
08:55
osemfinale Amariei Ilinca Dalina (Rum.) [1 BYE] (604) 60.84% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Kovacicova Stella (Svk) [11] (1236) 39.16% 0 1 0 4.37
20.11.22
10:00
1. kolo Babikova Noemi (Svk) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cooks Stoney (USA) 0 4 2
20.11.22
10:00
1. kolo Stoiber Ranah Akua (V.Br.) [8] (860) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Braga Alexandra Diana (Rum.) 0 5 1
20.11.22
10:00
1. kolo Fuchs Laura (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (Švaj.) [13] 0 0 4
20.11.22
09:00
1. kolo Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (Ukr.) [7] (798) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mackellar Olivia (V.Br.) 0 0 0
20.11.22
10:00
1. kolo Muller Nikoletta (Ma) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nepomuceno Arianna (Švaj.) [15] 0 4 1
20.11.22
09:00
1. kolo Adaloglou Magdalini (Gr) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Shalamanova Daria (Bul.) [6] (795) 1 1 6 9
20.11.22
09:00
1. kolo Levelston Grace (USA) [9] (1110) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Coreisa Rianna Ioana (Rum.) 0 0 1
20.11.22
10:00
1. kolo Bandurowska Xenia (Poľ.) [10] (1134) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Semenistaja Marija (Lot.) 0 4 4
20.11.22
09:00
1. kolo Samardzic Svetlana (Nem.) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (Gua.) 0 0 4
20.11.22
09:00
1. kolo Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) [12] (1236) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Uzhylovska Kate (Ukr.) 0 0 1
20.11.22
11:00
1. kolo Kovacicova Stella (Svk) [11] (1236) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Grechkina Anastasia (Rus.) [WC] 0 3 6 (3)
18+