prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Alkmaar 2023 / Holandsko, antuka , ATP Alkmaar 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikácia
26.06.23
12:30
osemfinale Udvardy Luca (Ma) [9] (1156) 53.33% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O AI
Elde Emilie (Nór.) [7] (1050) 46.67% 0 2 3 6.60
26.06.23
10:00
osemfinale Kuparev Anastasiya (Nem.) (1301) 36.23% 2 7 1 11 4.00 I H2H O AI
Yuldasheva Sevil (Uzb.) [2] (898) 63.77% 1 5 6 9 1.19
26.06.23
10:00
osemfinale Karamoko Naima (Švaj.) [3] (998) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Janssen Chanel (Hol.) [12] 0 3 5
26.06.23
10:00
osemfinale Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [10] (1280) 33.75% 2 6 6 1.87 I H2H O AI
Tran Lian (Hol.) [4] (999) 66.25% 0 2 4 1.80
26.06.23
10:00
osemfinale Du Pree Britt (Hol.) [WC] 55.20% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O AI
Maslenkova Milana (Uzb.) [11] (1299) 44.80% 0 2 2 2.37
26.06.23
12:30
osemfinale Van Emst Sarah (Hol.) [WC] 39.52% 2 3 6 10 5.58 I H2H O AI
Rivkin Nicole (Nem.) [1] (853) 60.48% 1 6 4 7 1.10
26.06.23
12:30
osemfinale Hertel Anna (Poľ.) [5] (1002) 59.90% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O AI
Persson Izabelle (Švé.) 40.10% 0 2 2 6.44
26.06.23
12:30
osemfinale Hering Katharina (Nem.) [6] (1044) 57.34% 2 4 6 10 1.09 I H2H O AI
Veldman Klara (Hol.) [13] 42.66% 1 6 1 8 5.84
25.06.23
22:02
1. kolo Rivkin Nicole (Nem.) [1] (853) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O AI
Melosch Alicia (Nem.) 1 4 6 8
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Persson Izabelle (Švé.) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Dzjachangirova Michelle (Hol.) [15] 0 4 4
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Maslenkova Milana (Uzb.) [11] (1299) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) [WC] (1424) 0 2 1
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Du Pree Britt (Hol.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Tran Demi (Hol.) [8] (1098) 0 3 3
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Udvardy Luca (Ma) [9] (1156) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Rennert Julia Victoria (Nem.) 0 4 4
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Elde Emilie (Nór.) [7] (1050) 2 1 6 12 I H2H O AI
Dekkers Florentine (Hol.) 1 6 4 10
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Van Emst Sarah (Hol.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Van Poppel Emma (Hol.) [14] 0 3 3
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Yuldasheva Sevil (Uzb.) [2] (898) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Spee Bente (Hol.) 0 6 (5) 2
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Kuparev Anastasiya (Nem.) (1301) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ait El Bachir Warda (Hol.) [16] 0 3 4
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Karamoko Naima (Švaj.) [3] (998) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Van Zonneveld Charlotte (Hol.) [WC] 0 4 6
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Janssen Chanel (Hol.) [12] 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Hazes Sem (Hol.) 1 7 (8) 2 8
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Tran Lian (Hol.) [4] (999) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Barth Annika (Hol.) 0 4 2
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [10] (1280) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O AI
Havermans Danique (Hol.) 1 6 2 5
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Hertel Anna (Poľ.) [5] (1002) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Atay Selina (Tur.) (1346) 0 4 2
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Okur Dilara (Hol.) [WC] I H2H O AI
Dzjachangirova Michelle (Hol.) [15]
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Hering Katharina (Nem.) [6] (1044) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Benesova Nicol (ČR) 0 0 0
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Veldman Klara (Hol.) [13] 2 6 3 10 I H2H O AI
Niermann Nele (Nem.) 1 4 6 4
25.06.23
??
1. kolo Rivkin Nicole (Nem.) [1] (853) I H2H O AI
Ebeling Koning Loes (Hol.) [WC]
18+