prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Faro 2023 / Portugalsko, tvrdý , ATP Faro 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikácia
16.10.23
11:00
osemfinale Lee Gyeong Seo (J.Kor.) [8 BYE] (871) 70.83% 2 7 6 1.05 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (Por.) [11 BYE] (1055) 29.17% 0 5 0 7.12
16.10.23
11:00
osemfinale Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol.) [1 BYE] (559) 58.02% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Bartlett Aryana (V.Br.) [16 BYE] (1309) 41.98% 0 4 2 7.12
16.10.23
12:45
osemfinale Lopatetska Daria (Ukr.) [2 BYE] (715) 57.47% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Atay Selina (Tur.) [WC BYE] (1354) 42.53% 0 1 1 4.49
16.10.23
12:45
osemfinale Stromquist Tilde (Švé.) [13 BYE] (1174) 33.33% 1 3 3.86 I H2H O
Ibbou Ines (Alž.) [3 BYE] (716) 66.67% 0 3 1.21
16.10.23
11:00
osemfinale Vargova Nina (Svk) [4 BYE] (717) 60.30% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Lopez Martinez Carmen (Špan.) [14 BYE] (1269) 39.70% 0 4 3 2.97
16.10.23
13:10
osemfinale Kolb Nadya (Ukr.) [5 BYE] (720) 53.68% 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Podlinska Marcelina (Poľ.) [9 BYE] (919) 46.32% 0 2 1 2.73
16.10.23
14:20
osemfinale Khomutsianskaya Daria (Biel.) [6 BYE] (734) 55.00% 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) [10 BYE] (1043) 45.00% 0 2 1 2.10
16.10.23
14:50
osemfinale Grechkina Anastasia (Rus.) [12 BYE] (1074) 36.08% 2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Llinares Domingo Lucia (Špan.) [7 BYE] (816) 63.92% 0 1 0 1.98
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Vargova Nina (Svk) [4 BYE] (717) 1 3 I H2H O
Pirtac Beatrice Laura (Ír.) 0 1
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Khomutsianskaya Daria (Biel.) [6 BYE] (734) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jurna Elizabeth (Est.) 0 2 1
15.10.23
11:00
2. kolo Ibbou Ines (Alž.) [3 BYE] (716) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (Špan.) (1115) 0 2 1
15.10.23
11:00
2. kolo Kolb Nadya (Ukr.) [5 BYE] (720) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teixeira Maria Beatriz (Por.) 0 0 0
15.10.23
11:00
2. kolo Llinares Domingo Lucia (Špan.) [7 BYE] (816) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Camblor Julia (Špan.) (1354) 1 6 4 5
15.10.23
11:00
2. kolo Lee Gyeong Seo (J.Kor.) [8 BYE] (871) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kolb Marina (Ukr.) 0 5 3
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Lopatetska Daria (Ukr.) [2 BYE] (715) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garcia Maria (Por.) (1357) 0 3 0
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Lanca Sara (Por.) [11 BYE] (1055) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Medvedeva Miroslava (Rus.) [ BYE] 0 2 1
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Grechkina Anastasia (Rus.) [12 BYE] (1074) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Costa Araujo Thamyrys Nicolle (Braz.) [ BYE] 0 1 3
15.10.23
10:30
1. kolo Ayala Serra Nora (Špan.) (1115) 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Borkop Sara (Dán.) [WC] 1 6 6 (2) 3
15.10.23
10:30
1. kolo Pirtac Beatrice Laura (Ír.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Frahn Madison (Aus.) (1371) 1 6 3 7
15.10.23
11:30
1. kolo Teixeira Maria Beatriz (Por.) 2 6 4 11 I H2H O
Pereira De Aguiar Giulia (Braz.) 1 0 6 9
15.10.23
10:30
1. kolo Jurna Elizabeth (Est.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fomenko Valeriia (Ukr.) 0 3 1
15.10.23
10:30
1. kolo Camblor Julia (Špan.) (1354) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Opris Miriam-Katharina (Nem.) 0 1 0
15.10.23
10:30
1. kolo Kolb Marina (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mesquita Carolina (Por.) 0 1 1
15.10.23
10:30
2. kolo Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol.) [1 BYE] (559) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Losciale Valentina (Tal.) [ BYE] (1418) 0 0 1
15.10.23
10:30
2. kolo Bartlett Aryana (V.Br.) [16 BYE] (1309) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ksandinov Sophia (Nem.) [ BYE] 0 3 4
15.10.23
10:30
2. kolo Atay Selina (Tur.) [WC BYE] (1354) 2 2 6 11 I H2H O
Gadient Nicole (Švaj.) [15 BYE] (1292) 1 6 1 9
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Stromquist Tilde (Švé.) [13 BYE] (1174) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moreno Hurtado Paula (Špan.) [ BYE] 0 1 3
15.10.23
11:30
2. kolo Lopez Martinez Carmen (Špan.) [14 BYE] (1269) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giannini Nicole (Braz.) [ BYE] 0 1 1
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Podlinska Marcelina (Poľ.) [9 BYE] (919) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silva Catarina (Por.) [WC BYE] 0 0 0
15.10.23
14:00
2. kolo Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) [10 BYE] (1043) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (Mex.) [ BYE] (1182) 0 2 1
15.10.23
10:30
1. kolo Garcia Maria (Por.) (1357) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tomai Carla (Por.) 0 2 0
18+