prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 / Poľsko, tvrdý , ATP Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 Tenis live
kvalifikácia
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) [WC] (1454) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drukerova Amelie (ČR) 0 4 1
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Kolonus Zuzanna (Poľ.) [1 BYE] (1198) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Lazar Annemarie (Nem.) [13 BYE] 0 5 6 (5)
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Hrastar Ava (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Polakova Tereza (ČR) 0 2 4
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Zhu Julia (Nem.) [14 BYE] 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Bjork June (Švé.) [3 BYE] (1274) 1 7 (2) 3 6
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Tverijonaite Emilija (Litva.) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Amos Abigail (V.Br.) [4 BYE] (1320) 0 3 1
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (Poľ.) [5 BYE] (1345) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Darashuk Valeryia (Poľ.) 1 2 7 4
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (Nór.) (1218) 2 7 7 I H2H O AI
Piestrzynska Ada (Poľ.) [6 BYE] (1345) 0 6 (5) 5
09.07.24
??
osemfinale Marusinova Martina (Svk) [7 BYE] (1369) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Golas Olga (Poľ.) [11 BYE] (1386) 0 6 (2) 2
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Amos Abigail (V.Br.) [4 BYE] (1320) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Hurkacz Nika (Poľ.) [WC] 0 0 4
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Darashuk Valeryia (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Cohen Sapir (Izr.) [15 BYE] 0 3 2
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Piestrzynska Ada (Poľ.) [6 BYE] (1345) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Gruszczynska Rozalia (Poľ.) 0 1 5
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (Nór.) (1218) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Benesova Nicol (ČR) [10 BYE] 0 2 1
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Golas Olga (Poľ.) [11 BYE] (1386) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Ivaldo Ester (Tal.) 1 2 7 (5) 8
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) [WC] (1454) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Ozerova Anna (Lot.) [8 BYE] (1369) 0 6 (3) 2
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Drukerova Amelie (ČR) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Ogno Anastasia (Tal.) [16 BYE] 0 0 5
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Lazar Annemarie (Nem.) [13 BYE] 2 5 6 10 I H2H O AI
Bedard Julie Adele (USA) 1 7 4 6
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Bjork June (Švé.) [3 BYE] (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kroisova Adela (ČR) 0 3 2
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Tverijonaite Emilija (Litva.) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Yardley Summer (V.Br.) [9 BYE] 0 0 2
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (Poľ.) [5 BYE] (1345) 3 6 6 10 I H2H O AI
Affelt Nadia (Poľ.) 0 3 3 4
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Zhu Julia (Nem.) [14 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Zaremba Martyna (Poľ.) 0 1 0
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Hrastar Ava (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gaillard Delia (Fra.) [12 BYE] (1148) 0 0 4
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Polakova Tereza (ČR) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O AI
Ignatjeva Margarita (Lot.) [2 BYE] (1203) 1 6 2 7
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Kolonus Zuzanna (Poľ.) [1 BYE] (1198) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Gniewkowska Oriana (Poľ.) 0 2 1
08.07.24
??
2. kolo Marusinova Martina (Svk) [7 BYE] (1369) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Smekalova Magdalena (ČR) 0 1 3
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Tverijonaite Emilija (Litva.) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Kmiecik Anna (Poľ.) 0 2 4
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Hurkacz Nika (Poľ.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Daroszewska Julia (Poľ.) [WC] 0 1 1
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Zaremba Martyna (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Ciesielczyk Amelia (Poľ.) 0 4 3
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Kroisova Adela (ČR) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Krzesniak Kornelia (Poľ.) [WC] 0 4 5
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Niemc Simona (Poľ.) I H2H O AI
Czapulak Ewa (Poľ.)
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Polakova Tereza (ČR) I H2H O AI
Lapteva Varvara (Biel.)
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Bedard Julie Adele (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Mackiewicz Martyna (Poľ.) 0 4 1
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Affelt Nadia (Poľ.) 2 7 6 I H2H O AI
Pietras Natalia (Poľ.) 0 5 2
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Darashuk Valeryia (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Niewiadomska Patrycja (Poľ.) 0 1 4
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Gruszczynska Rozalia (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Glowacka Maria (Poľ.) 0 3 0
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Brune Olsen Astrid Wanja (Nór.) (1218) 1 I H2H O AI
Waliszewska Lucja (Poľ.) [WC] 0
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Smekalova Magdalena (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Koczocik Alicja (Poľ.) [WC] 0 2 1
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Ivaldo Ester (Tal.) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Husar Sara (Poľ.) 0 0 6
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) [WC] (1454) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Halbersztadt Marta (Poľ.) 0 2 4
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Polakova Tereza (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Drukerova Liliana (ČR) 0 0 2
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Drukerova Amelie (ČR) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Scata Flavia (Fra.) [WC] 0 2 2
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Hrastar Ava (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O AI
Czapulak Ewa (Poľ.) 0 4 6 (8)
07.07.24
??
1. kolo Gniewkowska Oriana (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O AI
Jacobs Lauryn (USA) 0 0 1
18+