prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Thessaloniki 2003 / Grécko, tvrdý
kvalifikácia
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Ianni Stefano (Tal.) [8] (1133) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dijkstra Johan (Hol.) (1453) 0 4 2
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Dooyev Eliran (Izr.) [1] (833) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Steele Saar (Izr.) 0 4 3
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Sergueev Alexei (Rus.) [2] (973) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mouratoglou Aristotelis (Gr) [WC] 0 4 0
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Galik Karol (Svk) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gasparyan Ervand (Rus.) [12] (1721) 0 6 (1) 4
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Melskens Jacob (Dán.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Wellenfeld Enrico (Tal.) [4] (1083) 1 3 6 2
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Sitak Artem (N.Zél.) [9] (1234) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Knittel Bastian (Nem.) [5] (1069) 0 4 0
13.10.03
??
osemfinale Wiespeiner Stefan (Rak.) [6] (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orfanidis Andreas (Gr) 0 0 0
13.10.03
??
osemfinale van Haasteren Martijn (Hol.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blocker Christian (Nem.) 0 1 2
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Melskens Jacob (Dán.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cafferata Tommaso (Tal.) [13] (1702) 0 2 2
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Knittel Bastian (Nem.) [5] (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuczer David (Poľ.) 0 0 1
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Sitak Artem (N.Zél.) [9] (1234) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoykov Krasimir (Bul.) 0 4 3
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Wiespeiner Stefan (Rak.) [6] (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Platto Piergiorgio (Tal.) 0 0 0
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Orfanidis Andreas (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lownsbrough Adam (V.Br.) [11] (1726) 0 0 2
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Blocker Christian (Nem.) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Smith Casey (USA) [7] (1160) 1 6 2 4
12.10.03
??
2. kolo van Haasteren Martijn (Hol.) [14] 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Arnaboldi Andrea (Tal.) 1 6 2 3
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Ianni Stefano (Tal.) [8] (1133) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsakiroglou Fotis (Gr) 0 0 2
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Dijkstra Johan (Hol.) (1453) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lackner Rene (Rak.) [10] (1382) 0 2 4
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Wellenfeld Enrico (Tal.) [4] (1083) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gallo Cesare (Tal.) 1 6 0 4
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Gasparyan Ervand (Rus.) [12] (1721) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spassov Alexander (Bul.) 0 4 3
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Dooyev Eliran (Izr.) [1] (833) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ramadanovic Dejan (Srb.) 0 5 3
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Steele Saar (Izr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsakirogloy Athanasios (Gr) 0 0 0
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Sergueev Alexei (Rus.) [2] (973) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Linde-Nielsen Nickolai (Dán.) 0 3 0
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Mouratoglou Aristotelis (Gr) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zahariev Vasil (Bul.) 0 0 3
12.10.03
??
2. kolo Galik Karol (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daly Matt (USA) [3] (958) 0 2 1
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Linde-Nielsen Nickolai (Dán.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Samani Tej (V.Br.) 0 1 0
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Galik Karol (Svk) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lokken Oyvind (Nór.) 0 3 4
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Gallo Cesare (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Totsios Ioannis (Gr) 0 2 2
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Kuczer David (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Siderakos Alexandros (Gr) [WC] 0 1 1
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Stoykov Krasimir (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Triantis Vagelis (Gr) 0 3 1
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Platto Piergiorgio (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aleksovski Aleksandar (Mac.) 0 4 2
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Orfanidis Andreas (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Serkedakis Nikos (Gr) 0 1 1
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Blocker Christian (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giannopoulos Alexandros (Gr) 0 0 0
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Arnaboldi Andrea (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vassilakis Konstantinos (Gr) 0 0 0
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Tsakiroglou Fotis (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Labris Christos (Gr) 0 0 0
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Dijkstra Johan (Hol.) (1453) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tveit Erling (Nór.) 0 6 (6) 1
11.10.03
??
1. kolo Ramadanovic Dejan (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lampropoulos Dionisis (Gr) 0 2 1
18+