prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Tasmania 2004 / Austrália, tvrdý
dotácia: 25 tis. USD
27.03.04
??
finále Lu Yen-hsun (Taipei) [3] (140) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lindstedt Robert (Švé.) [Q] (432) 0 3 0
26.03.04
??
semifinále Lu Yen-hsun (Taipei) [3] (140) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Berrer Michael (Nem.) (262) 0 2 5
26.03.04
??
semifinále Lindstedt Robert (Švé.) [Q] (432) 2 6 7 7 I H2H O
De Voest Rik (JAR) (247) 1 7 6 6
25.03.04
??
štvťfinále De Voest Rik (JAR) (247) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Minar Jan (ČR) (310) 0 6 3
25.03.04
??
štvťfinále Lindstedt Robert (Švé.) [Q] (432) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Wang Yeu-Tzuoo (Taipei) [4] (162) 1 4 7 3
25.03.04
??
štvťfinále Lu Yen-hsun (Taipei) [3] (140) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Crabb Jaymon (Aus.) [Q] (447) 0 4 3
25.03.04
??
štvťfinále Berrer Michael (Nem.) (262) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Kindlmann Dieter (Nem.) [8] (254) 1 6 6 3
24.03.04
??
osemfinale De Voest Rik (JAR) (247) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Sela Dudi (Izr.) (261) 1 6 1 4
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Wang Yeu-Tzuoo (Taipei) [4] (162) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mlynarik Zbynek (Rak.) (258) 0 6 4
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Lindstedt Robert (Švé.) [Q] (432) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brzezicki Juan Pablo (Arg.) [7] (229) 0 4 3
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Crabb Jaymon (Aus.) [Q] (447) 2 6 1 7 I H2H O
Smeets Robert (Aus.) [WC] (681) 1 4 6 6
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Lu Yen-hsun (Taipei) [3] (140) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lorenzi Paolo (Tal.) (248) 0 2 3
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Kindlmann Dieter (Nem.) [8] (254) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prpic Filip (Švé.) [Q] (313) 0 0 3
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Berrer Michael (Nem.) (262) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Aldi Francesco (Tal.) (266) 1 7 4 3
24.03.04
??
osemfinale Minar Jan (ČR) (310) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Goldstein Paul (USA) [1] (108) 0 3 5
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Berrer Michael (Nem.) (262) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Arthurs Wayne (Aus.) [2] (131) 1 4 7 (2) 3
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Aldi Francesco (Tal.) (266) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lammer Michael (Švaj.) (286) 0 1 2
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Minar Jan (ČR) (310) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Motomura Gouichi (Jap.) (272) 0 5 3
23.03.04
??
1. kolo De Voest Rik (JAR) (247) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Hippensteel K.J. (USA) (308) 1 6 4 4
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Sela Dudi (Izr.) (261) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Luczak Peter (Aus.) [5] (204) 1 4 6 2
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Wang Yeu-Tzuoo (Taipei) [4] (162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iwabuchi Satoshi (Jap.) (243) 0 1 2
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Mlynarik Zbynek (Rak.) (258) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Healey Nathan (Aus.) [WC] (712) 0 2 3
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Lindstedt Robert (Švé.) [Q] (432) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iwami Tasuku (Jap.) (306) 0 3 4
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Brzezicki Juan Pablo (Arg.) [7] (229) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Scherrer Jean-Claude (Švaj.) (251) 1 1 7 (2) 0
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Smeets Robert (Aus.) [WC] (681) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vosloo Louis (JAR) [6] (245) 0 3 2
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Crabb Jaymon (Aus.) [Q] (447) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Haybittel Robert (Aus.) [WC] (759) 1 7 3 1
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Lorenzi Paolo (Tal.) (248) 1 4 I H2H O
Mazarakis Vasilis (Gr) (289) 0 2
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Lu Yen-hsun (Taipei) [3] (140) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Azzaro Leonardo (Tal.) [Q] (324) 0 3 6 (2)
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Kindlmann Dieter (Nem.) [8] (254) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Clarke Peter (Ír.) (302) 0 2 3
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Prpic Filip (Švé.) [Q] (313) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marach Oliver (Rak.) (257) 0 2 1
23.03.04
??
1. kolo Goldstein Paul (USA) [1] (108) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Guccione Chris (Aus.) [WC] (315) 0 5 6 (4)
18+