prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL | KHL | Hokej live

Australian OpenD 2005 / Austrália, tvrdý , www
dotácia: 2960 tis. USD
27.01.05
23:55
finále Kuznetsova Svetlana (Rus.) /
Molik Alicia (Aus.)
(5)
2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA) (1)
0 3 4 2.58
25.01.05
23:55
semifinále Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 3 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Chmelinova Gabriela (ČR) /
Pastikova Michaela (ČR)
1 6 2 3 3.42
25.01.05
23:55
semifinále Kuznetsova Svetlana (Rus.) /
Molik Alicia (Aus.)
(5)
2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Myskina Anastasia (Rus.) /
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.) (3)
0 2 3 2.00
24.01.05
23:55
štvťfinále Chmelinova Gabriela (ČR) /
Pastikova Michaela (ČR)
2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (Tal.)
0 2 3 1.81
24.01.05
23:55
štvťfinále Myskina Anastasia (Rus.) /
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.)
(3)
2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (Gr) /
Pratt Nicole (Aus.) (40)
0 4 3 2.75
24.01.05
23:55
štvťfinále Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 3 6 1.27 I H2H O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (Špan.) /
Safina Dinara (Rus.) (38)
1 1 6 1 3.05
24.01.05
23:55
štvťfinále Kuznetsova Svetlana (Rus.) /
Molik Alicia (Aus.)
(5)
2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (Svk) /
Navratilova Martina (USA) (31)
0 3 0 2.02
23.01.05
03:00
osemfinale Kuznetsova Svetlana (Rus.) /
Molik Alicia (Aus.)
(5)
2 3 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Sequera Milagros (Ven.) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
1 6 3 3 5.12
23.01.05
23:55
osemfinale Chmelinova Gabriela (ČR) /
Pastikova Michaela (ČR)
2 6 4 6 2.20 I H2H O
Lee Janet (Taipei) /
Peng Shuai (Čína)
1 2 6 1 1.52
23.01.05
23:55
osemfinale Daniilidou Eleni (Gr) /
Pratt Nicole (Aus.)
(40)
2 6 2 6 1.60 I H2H O
Bartoli Marion (Fra.) /
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (Nem.) (39)
1 3 6 4 2.02
23.01.05
01:00
osemfinale Myskina Anastasia (Rus.) /
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.)
(3)
2 6 7 1.79 I H2H O
Li Ting (Čína) /
Sun Tian-Tian (Čína)
0 1 5 1.80
23.01.05
02:00
osemfinale Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (Tal.)
2 6 6 4.30 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (Rus.) /
Sugiyama Ai (Jap.) (6)
0 4 4 1.14
23.01.05
04:00
osemfinale Hantuchova Daniela (Svk) /
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(31)
2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Asagoe Shinobu (Jap.) /
Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.) (36)
0 4 4 2.39
23.01.05
23:55
osemfinale Medina Garrigues Anabel (Špan.) /
Safina Dinara (Rus.)
(38)
2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Chuang Chia-Jung (Taipei) /
Fujiwara Rika (Jap.)
0 2 3 2.36
23.01.05
22:00
osemfinale Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Birnerova Eva (ČR) /
Vanc Andreea (Rum.)
0 2 2 5.04
21.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Birnerova Eva (ČR) /
Vanc Andreea (Rum.)
2 6 7 6 5.71 I H2H O
Black Cara (Zim.) /
Huber Liezel (USA)
1 7 5 3 1.06
21.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Asagoe Shinobu (Jap.) /
Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.)
(36)
2 6 3 7 1.13 I H2H O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (Rum.) /
Drake Maureen (Kan.)
1 4 6 5 4.32
21.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Li Ting (Čína) /
Sun Tian-Tian (Čína)
2 3 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (ČR) /
Kurhajcova Lubomira (Svk) (51)
1 6 0 3 3.85
21.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Medina Garrigues Anabel (Špan.) /
Safina Dinara (Rus.)
(38)
2 6 6 6 1.68 I H2H O
Dulko Gisela (Arg.) /
Vento-Kabchi Maria (Ven.) (32)
1 1 7 4 1.93
21.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (Tal.)
2 6 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Beygelzimer Yulia (Ukr.) /
Senoglu Ipek (Tur.)
1 3 7 3 1.94
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Kuznetsova Svetlana (Rus.) /
Molik Alicia (Aus.)
(5)
2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Ani Maret (Est.) /
Pennetta Flavia (Tal.)
0 0 3 5.41
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Daniilidou Eleni (Gr) /
Pratt Nicole (Aus.)
(40)
2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Garbin Tathiana (Tal.) /
Krizan Tina (Slov.) (68)
0 4 3 2.21
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Dementieva Elena (Rus.) /
Sugiyama Ai (Jap.)
(6)
2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Sekulovski Beti (Aus.) /
Watson Cindy (Aus.)
0 3 3 6.73
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Lee Janet (Taipei) /
Peng Shuai (Čína)
2 7 6 1.56 I H2H O
Jankovic Jelena (Srb.) /
Kapros Aniko (Ma) (27)
0 6 3 2.11
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Chmelinova Gabriela (ČR) /
Pastikova Michaela (ČR)
2 2 6 6 1.88 I H2H O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA) /
Washington Mashona (USA)
1 6 4 3 1.71
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Myskina Anastasia (Rus.) /
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.)
(3)
2 7 6 7 1.28 I H2H O
Stewart Bryanne (Aus.) /
Stosur Samantha (Aus.)
1 6 7 6 3.03
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Bondarenko Alona (Ukr.) /
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (Švaj.)
0 4 2 5.94
20.01.05
23:30
2. kolo Hantuchova Daniela (Svk) /
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(31)
2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (Aus.) /
Wheeler Christina (Aus.)
0 2 0 4.40
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Chuang Chia-Jung (Taipei) /
Fujiwara Rika (Jap.)
2 6 6 7 4.34 I H2H O
Husarova Janette (Svk) /
Likhovtseva Elena (Rus.)
1 7 1 5 1.13
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Bartoli Marion (Fra.) /
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (Nem.)
(39)
1 1 4.23 I H2H O
Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stubbs Rennae (Aus.) (30)
0 0 1.14
20.01.05
23:55
2. kolo Sequera Milagros (Ven.) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Dekmeijere Liga (Lot.) /
Smith Nana (Jap.)
0 2 2 2.23
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Musgrave Trudi (Aus.) /
Wheeler Christina (Aus.)
2 6 2 6 1.80 I H2H O
Gubacsi Zsofia (Ma) /
Mandula Petra (Ma)
1 2 6 3 1.79
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Stewart Bryanne (Aus.) /
Stosur Samantha (Aus.)
2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Hsieh Su-Wei (Taipei) /
Okamoto Seiko (Jap.)
0 3 6 3.76
19.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Garbin Tathiana (Tal.) /
Krizan Tina (Slov.)
(68)
2 6 7 1.63 I H2H O
Craybas Jill (USA) /
Weingartner Marlene (Nem.) (62)
0 3 5 2.03
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Embry Jennifer (USA) /
Santangelo Mara (Tal.)
2 6 5 6 2.00 I H2H O
Jidkova Alina (Rus.) /
Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr.) (54)
1 4 7 2 1.63
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Beygelzimer Yulia (Ukr.) /
Senoglu Ipek (Tur.)
2 2 6 6 4.77 I H2H O
Yan Zi (Čína) /
Zheng Jie (Čína)
1 6 2 4 1.10
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Bartoli Marion (Fra.) /
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (Nem.)
(39)
2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Kirilenko Maria (Rus.) /
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (Rus.)
0 3 1 1.77
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Myskina Anastasia (Rus.) /
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.)
(3)
2 7 6 1.08 I H2H O
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie (Fra.) /
Sfar Selima (Tun.)
0 6 3 5.21
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Chladkova Denisa (ČR) /
Kurhajcova Lubomira (Svk)
(51)
2 6 6 1.77 I H2H O
Dhenin Caroline (Fra.) /
Talaja Silvija (Chor.)
0 3 2 1.84
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Hantuchova Daniela (Svk) /
Navratilova Martina (USA)
(31)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Alves Maria-Fernanda (Braz.) /
Henke Vanessa (Nem.)
0 1 3
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Chuang Chia-Jung (Taipei) /
Fujiwara Rika (Jap.)
2 6 7 2.88 I H2H O
Camerin Maria-Elena (Tal.) /
Farina Elia Silvia (Tal.) (43)
0 2 5 1.30
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (Rum.) /
Drake Maureen (Kan.)
2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Blahotova Olga (ČR) /
Prusova Libuse (ČR)
0 4 1 1.75
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Medina Garrigues Anabel (Špan.) /
Safina Dinara (Rus.)
(38)
2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (Špan.) /
Voskoboeva Galina (Kaz.) (83)
0 3 2 4.21
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Dulko Gisela (Arg.) /
Vento-Kabchi Maria (Ven.)
(32)
2 7 6 1.70 I H2H O
Callens Els (Bel.) /
McShea Lisa (Aus.)
0 5 1 1.91
19.01.05
23:55
1. kolo Asagoe Shinobu (Jap.) /
Srebotnik Katarina (Slov.)
(36)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Ferguson Sophie (Aus.) /
Hewitt Jaslyn (Aus.)
0 4 1 5.80
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Ani Maret (Est.) /
Pennetta Flavia (Tal.)
2 4 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Kremer Anne (Lux.) /
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (Špan.) (98)
1 6 2 2 3.32
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Li Ting (Čína) /
Sun Tian-Tian (Čína)
2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Marrero Marta (Špan.) /
Serra Zanetti Antonella (Tal.) (49)
0 2 3 4.50
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Daniilidou Eleni (Gr) /
Pratt Nicole (Aus.)
(40)
2 6 7 1.52 I H2H O
Baker Leanne (N.Zél.) /
Lubiani Francesca (Tal.)
0 4 5 2.20
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Sequera Milagros (Ven.) /
Tu Meilen (USA)
2 7 6 3.18 I H2H O
Schett Barbara (Rak.) /
Schnyder Patty (Švaj.) (96)
0 5 4 1.25
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Dekmeijere Liga (Lot.) /
Smith Nana (Jap.)
2 4 7 6 2.05 I H2H O
Parra-Santonja Arantxa (Špan.) /
Serna Magui (Špan.) (79)
1 6 5 3 1.61
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Kuznetsova Svetlana (Rus.) /
Molik Alicia (Aus.)
(5)
2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Dechy Nathalie (Fra.) /
Loit Emilie (Fra.) (25)
0 3 2 3.00
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Raymond Lisa (USA) /
Stubbs Rennae (Aus.)
(30)
2 6 4 6 1.03 I H2H O
Muller Martina (Nem.) /
Schruff Julia (Nem.)
1 0 6 3 6.83
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Birnerova Eva (ČR) /
Vanc Andreea (Rum.)
2 7 6 6 2.77 I H2H O
Melzer Iveta (ČR) /
Peschke Kveta (ČR) (34)
1 5 7 2 1.33
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Bondarenko Alona (Ukr.) /
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (Švaj.)
2 6 6 1.90 I H2H O
Wartusch Patricia (Rak.) /
Woehr Jasmin (Nem.)
0 2 3 1.71
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Davenport Lindsay (USA) /
Morariu Corina (USA)
(1)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Jeflea Daniella (Aus.) /
Dominikovic Evie (Aus.)
0 2 2 5.92
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Husarova Janette (Svk) /
Likhovtseva Elena (Rus.)
2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Dellacqua Casey (Aus.) /
Sewell Nicole (Aus.)
0 3 3 4.72
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Hopkins Jennifer (USA) /
Washington Mashona (USA)
2 7 6 4.60 I H2H O
Martinez Conchita (Špan.) /
Ruano Pascual Virginia (Špan.) (46)
0 5 4 1.12
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Chmelinova Gabriela (ČR) /
Pastikova Michaela (ČR)
2 6 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Ashley Teryn (USA) /
Granville Laura (USA)
1 4 7 3 2.03
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Jankovic Jelena (Srb.) /
Kapros Aniko (Ma)
(27)
2 7 7 1.36 I H2H O
Grandin Natalie (JAR) /
Martinez-Granados Conchita (Špan.)
0 6 5 2.71
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Lee Janet (Taipei) /
Peng Shuai (Čína)
2 6 6 6 1.95 I H2H O
Schiavone Francesca (Tal.) /
Vinci Roberta (Tal.) (23)
1 7 4 2 1.67
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Sekulovski Beti (Aus.) /
Watson Cindy (Aus.)
2 6 3 6 3.02 I H2H O
Rodionova Anastasia (Aus.) /
Spears Abigail (USA)
1 2 6 4 1.28
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Dementieva Elena (Rus.) /
Sugiyama Ai (Jap.)
(6)
2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Fedak Juliana (Ukr.) /
Poutchek Tatiana (Biel.) (76)
0 3 0 6.01
18.01.05
23:30
1. kolo Black Cara (Zim.) /
Huber Liezel (USA)
2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (Chor.) /
Schaul Claudine (Lux.) (35)
0 2 0 4.05
18+