neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

SKREČOVALI ZÁPAS

dátum hráč za stavu na turnaji dôvod
návrat
26.10.20 Robredo Tommy (-») 0-6, 0-3 Marbella ??
??
26.10.20 Ponchet Jessika (-») 6-5 Istanbul (X) ??
??
26.10.20 Crnokrak Alexander (-») 2-5 AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ??
??
25.10.20 Ayeni Alafia (-») 4-6, 0-3 Sarreguemines ??
??
25.10.20 Dart Harriet (-») nenastúpil Reims (X) ??
??
25.10.20 Kostyuk Marta (-») 4-6, 7 (4)-6, 0-0 Macon (X) ??
??
25.10.20 Penne Emma (-») 0-1 Heraklion (XI) ??
??
25.10.20 Istomin Denis (-») 4-6, 4-4 Nur-Sultan (X) ??
??
24.10.20 Krejcikova Barbora (-») nenastúpil Ostrava (X) ??
??
24.10.20 Lepchenko Varvara (-») 3-6, 0-1 Macon (X) ??
??
23.10.20 Dart Harriet (-») 3-6, 0-0 Reims (X) ??
??
23.10.20 Raonic Milos (-») nenastúpil Antwerp ??
??
23.10.20 Ofner Sebastian (-») 3-6, 0-1 Istanbul (IX) ??
??
23.10.20 Podzus Martins (-») 2-6, 0-0 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
22.10.20 McBryde Renee (-») nenastúpil AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ??
??
22.10.20 Arconada Usue Maitane (-») 2-6, 0-3 Macon (X) ??
??
22.10.20 Gakhov Ivan (-») 1-6, 0-4 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
22.10.20 Zanevska Maryna (-») 1-2 Reims (X) ??
??
22.10.20 Tran Lian (-») 6-4, 0-3 Sharm El Sheikh VII ??
??
21.10.20 Tomova Viktoriya (-») 2-6, 2-5 Macon (X) ??
??
21.10.20 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (-») nenastúpil Cologne II ??
??
21.10.20 Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (-») 5-7, 1-4 Monastir (XI) ??
??
21.10.20 Dzhavakian Yurii (-») 4-6, 2-5 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
21.10.20 Kocevar-Desman Tom (-») 1-5 Monastir (XI) ??
??
21.10.20 Brankovic Zara (-») 1-5 AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ??
??
20.10.20 Descotte Matias Franco (-») 4-6, 1-4 Monastir (XI) ??
??
20.10.20 Bouchard Eugenie (-») 4-6, 0-3 Macon (X) ??
??
20.10.20 Blinkova Anna (-») nenastúpil Ostrava (X) ??
??
20.10.20 Danilovic Olga (-») nenastúpil Reims (X) ??
??
19.10.20 Istomin Denis (-») 2-2 Istanbul (IX) ??
??
19.10.20 Sousa Joao (-») 1-1 Antwerp ??
??
19.10.20 Donskoy Evgeny (-») 2-6, 1-4 Istanbul (IX) ??
??
18.10.20 Otte Oscar (-») 3-4 Cologne II ??
??
18.10.20 Mdlulwa Warona (-») 0-6, 0-1 Sharm El Sheikh VII ??
??
18.10.20 Blinkova Anna (-») 6-4, 2-5 Ostrava (X) ??
??
18.10.20 Davis Emma (-») 0-2 Sharm El Sheikh VII ??
??
17.10.20 Morgina Anna (-») 0-6, 0-2 Sharm El Sheikh VI ??
??
17.10.20 Musetti Lorenzo (-») 6-2, 2-6, 1-4 Sardinia ??
??
16.10.20 Evtimova Dia (-») 4-6, 0-4 Monastir IV ??
??
15.10.20 Paul Tommy (-») nenastúpil Sardinia ??
??
15.10.20 Lindh Gallagher Emilie (-») 0-1 Sharm El Sheikh VI ??
??
15.10.20 Hesse Amandine (-») 0-6, 0-3 Cherboug-en-Cotentin ??
??
15.10.20 Charaeva Alina (-») nenastúpil Funchal ??
??
15.10.20 Fossa Huergo Nicole (-») 4-6, 1-4 Sharm El Sheikh VI ??
??
15.10.20 Asrawy Amr (-») nenastúpil Sharm El Sheikh VII ??
??
15.10.20 Partaud Marine (-») nenastúpil Funchal ??
??
14.10.20 Partaud Marine (-») 6-1, 0-0 Funchal ??
??
14.10.20 Dzumhur Damir (-») 6-2, 4-6 Lisbon (VI) ??
??
14.10.20 Meliss Verena (-») 6-3, 6 (2)-7, 0-2 Funchal ??
??
14.10.20 Griekspoor Tallon (-») 1-6, 1-0 Lisbon (VI) ??
??
| ďalší »»
18+