prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) I 2013 / Grécko, tvrdý
kvalifikácia
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Brinkman Nils (Nem.) [9] (2006) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suleau Michael (V.Br.) [8] (1914) 0 2 0
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Vilardo Francesco (Tal.) [1] (1264) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Centenari Alexander (USA) 0 2 4
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Filipsky Jakub (ČR) [2] (1284) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Sporken Moos (Hol.) 1 6 3 6 (3)
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Van Der Lans Fabian (Hol.) [3] (1519) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stamenos Antonios (Gr) 0 1 1
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Eger Daniel (Rak.) [4] (1547) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Willekes Macdonald Robert (Hol.) 0 2 5
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Seeberger Matt (USA) [5] (1786) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Fafek Denny (USA) 0 6 (1) 0
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Kellovsky Dominik (ČR) [6] (1914) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Verbis Athanasios (Gr) 1 6 (5) 6 3
21.10.13
??
osemfinale Schretter Johannes (Rak.) [10] (2054) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Bisko Michal (ČR) [7] (1914) 0 4 2
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Brinkman Nils (Nem.) [9] (2006) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kazanidis Panagiotis (Gr) 0 0 2
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Suleau Michael (V.Br.) [8] (1914) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Vakouftsis Alexandros - Georgios (Gr) 0 6 (0) 4
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Schretter Johannes (Rak.) [10] (2054) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Perdikogiannis Stylianos (Gr) 1 0 6 1
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Bisko Michal (ČR) [7] (1914) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aleshchev Alexey (Rus.) 0 0 1
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Verbis Athanasios (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Solomatin Igor (Ukr.) 0 0 1
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Kellovsky Dominik (ČR) [6] (1914) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lombe Harrison (Aus.) 0 2 3
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Fafek Denny (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Roberts Jimmy (USA) 0 6 (3) 3
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Vilardo Francesco (Tal.) [1] (1264) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marquard Luca (Nem.) 0 3 3
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Centenari Alexander (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Trnovsky Mario (Svk) 0 2 5
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Filipsky Jakub (ČR) [2] (1284) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karusevich Vladimir (Rus.) (1563) 0 3 4
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Sporken Moos (Hol.) 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Morozov Arseniy (Rus.) 1 6 3 1
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Van Der Lans Fabian (Hol.) [3] (1519) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bilek Sascha (Nem.) 0 1 3
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Stamenos Antonios (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cooper Joe (V.Br.) 0 3 2
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Eger Daniel (Rak.) [4] (1547) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fossi Stefano (Tal.) 0 0 0
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Willekes Macdonald Robert (Hol.) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grund Gil Uwe (Nem.) 1 6 3 3
20.10.13
??
2. kolo Seeberger Matt (USA) [5] (1786) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lakhno Igor (Ukr.) 0 2 1
19.10.13
??
1. kolo Lombe Harrison (Aus.) 1 3 4 I H2H O
Dellagiacoma Matteo (Tal.) 0 6 0
19.10.13
??
1. kolo Sporken Moos (Hol.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tringali Tristan (Aus.) 0 3 4
19.10.13
??
1. kolo Marquard Luca (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Souza Thomas (USA) 0 2 3
18+