neprihlásený | prihlásiť | registrovať    PARTNERI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Tabarka XX 2019 / Tunisko, antuka
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
28.07.19
10:30
finále Baez Sebastian (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Weis Alexander (Tal.) 0 2 2 4.26
27.07.19
10:30
semifinále Weis Alexander (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Dhoe Benjamin (Bel.) 0 4 4 2.51
27.07.19
10:30
semifinále Baez Sebastian (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Parker Stuart (V.Br.) 0 1 3 5.75
26.07.19
10:00
štvťfinále Baez Sebastian (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Noce Gabriele Maria (Tal.) 0 1 0 6.85
26.07.19
10:00
štvťfinále Parker Stuart (V.Br.) 2 7 6 1.44 I H2H O
Jones Miles (USA) 0 5 4 2.50
26.07.19
12:30
štvťfinále Weis Alexander (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Ingarao Alessandro (Tal.) 0 2 3 3.11
26.07.19
11:15
štvťfinále Dhoe Benjamin (Bel.) 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Carou Ignacio (Uru.) 0 4 1 2.60
25.07.19
11:30
osemfinale Carou Ignacio (Uru.) 2 7 6 2.31 I H2H O
Houkes Max (Hol.) 0 5 3 1.51
25.07.19
12:10
osemfinale Ingarao Alessandro (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.81 I H2H O
Calvano Giovanni (Tal.) 0 1 6 (5) 1.82
25.07.19
10:00
osemfinale Dhoe Benjamin (Bel.) 2 7 5 6 1.56 I H2H O
Hermans Mats (Hol.) 1 5 7 2 2.19
25.07.19
12:40
osemfinale Parker Stuart (V.Br.) 2 6 7 1.37 I H2H O
Ruzgas Marius (Švé.) 0 3 5 2.73
25.07.19
13:10
osemfinale Jones Miles (USA) 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Brunetti Lorenzo (Tal.) 0 4 1 2.05
25.07.19
10:10
osemfinale Baez Sebastian (Arg.) 1 6 4 1.08 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (Srb.) 0 3 0 5.58
25.07.19
10:00
osemfinale Noce Gabriele Maria (Tal.) 2 6 4 6 2.73 I H2H O
Stevens Bart (Hol.) 1 3 6 1 1.36
25.07.19
10:00
osemfinale Weis Alexander (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Tomasetto Luca (Tal.) 0 3 3 2.56
24.07.19
10:00
1. kolo Baez Sebastian (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Alkotop Mousa (Jord.) 0 0 2 8.85
24.07.19
10:00
1. kolo Jones Miles (USA) 2 6 6 2.80 I H2H O
Prevosto Luca (Tal.) 0 4 4 1.35
24.07.19
12:10
1. kolo Ruzgas Marius (Švé.) 2 6 6 3.94 I H2H O
Crepaldi Erik (Tal.) 0 3 1 1.19
24.07.19
10:00
1. kolo Calvano Giovanni (Tal.) 2 4 6 6 3.04 I H2H O
Boborykin Alexander (Rus.) 1 6 3 2 1.31
24.07.19
16:30
1. kolo Stevens Bart (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (Srb.) 0 3 2 4.94
24.07.19
16:40
1. kolo Noce Gabriele Maria (Tal.) 2 7 2 7 2.57 I H2H O
Tessa Louis (Fra.) 1 6 (5) 6 6 (4) 1.41
24.07.19
12:10
1. kolo Dhoe Benjamin (Bel.) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Rossi Mattia (Tal.) 0 2 4 4.25
24.07.19
12:50
1. kolo Brunetti Lorenzo (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kilani Majed (Tun.) 0 4 1
24.07.19
11:25
1. kolo Hermans Mats (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Ben Hassen Ameur (Tun.) 0 1 0 5.50
24.07.19
16:40
1. kolo Jandric Darko (Srb.) 1 7 4 3.30 I H2H O
Picchione Andrea (Tal.) 0 5 2 1.25
24.07.19
11:40
1. kolo Barducci Mattia (Tal.) 3.61 I H2H O
Kilani Majed (Tun.) 1.24
23.07.19
10:10
1. kolo Parker Stuart (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Pisane Tom (Bel.) 0 2 3 3.29
23.07.19
12:15
1. kolo Ingarao Alessandro (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Thomas-Smith Deji (V.Br.) 0 1 1 7.07
23.07.19
10:10
1. kolo Tomasetto Luca (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Kempen Lynn Max (Nem.) 0 1 1 5.75
23.07.19
10:10
1. kolo Weis Alexander (Tal.) 2 6 7 1.16 I H2H O
Chandrasekar Anirudh (Ind.) 0 3 5 4.29
23.07.19
10:00
1. kolo Carou Ignacio (Uru.) 2 7 6 2.15 I H2H O
Bybel Nicholas (USA) 0 5 2 1.61
23.07.19
10:10
1. kolo Houkes Max (Hol.) 1 7 1 4.40 I H2H O
Roncalli Simone (Tal.) 0 5 0 1.16
18+